Match Schedule: Bedem I. | Liga limača 2016/17.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo 27.08.2016 10:00 h Cibalia V. - Bedem I.6 - 1 Poraz
2 2. kolo 03.09.2016 10:00 h Bedem I. - Mladost V.0 - 0 Neriješeno
3 3. kolo 10.09.2016 10:00 h Dilj V. - Bedem I.8 - 1 Poraz
4 4. kolo 17.09.2016 10:00 h Bedem I. - Frankopan R.A.5 - 1 Pobjeda
5 5. kolo 24.09.2016 10:00 h Lučić S.J. - Bedem I.7 - 4 Poraz
6 6. kolo 01.10.2016 10:00 h Bedem I. - Slavonac G.10 - 1 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo 08.10.2016 10:00 h Tomislav C. - Bedem I.2 - 2 Neriješeno
8 8. kolo 15.10.2016 10:00 h Bedem I. - HNK Vinkovci 2 V.0 - 2 Poraz
9 9. kolo 22.10.2016 10:00 h Bedem I. - Sloga Š.2 - 3 Poraz
10 10. kolo 29.10.2016 10:00 h Bedem I. - Graničar Ž.3 - 1 Pobjeda
11 11. kolo 05.11.2016 10:00 h Šokadija B.G. - Bedem I.0 - 0 Neriješeno
12 12. kolo 18.03.2017 10:00 h Bedem I. - Cibalia V.2 - 7 Poraz
13 13. kolo 25.03.2017 10:00 h Mladost V. - Bedem I.3 - 6 Pobjeda
14 14. kolo 01.04.2017 10:00 h Bedem I. - Dilj V.1 - 8 Poraz
15 15. kolo 08.04.2017 10:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Bedem I.2 - 1 Poraz
16 16. kolo 15.04.2017 10:00 h Bedem I. - Lučić S.J.3 - 4 Poraz
17 17. kolo 22.04.2017 10:00 h Slavonac G. - Bedem I.2 - 5 Pobjeda
18 18. kolo 29.04.2017 10:00 h Bedem I. - Tomislav C.3 - 0 Pobjeda
19 19. kolo 06.05.2017 10:00 h HNK Vinkovci 2 V. - Bedem I.5 - 1 Poraz
20 20. kolo 13.05.2017 10:00 h Bedem I. - Sloga Š.7 - 1 Pobjeda
21 21. kolo 20.05.2017 10:00 h Graničar Ž. - Bedem I.4 - 2 Poraz
22 22. kolo 27.05.2017 10:00 h Bedem I. - Šokadija B.G.4 - 1 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 27. Sep. 2020 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Graničar Ž. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Zrinski B. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Tomislav C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 21. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
HAŠK S.-S.J. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 9 7 1 1 22
2 Vrbanja V. 9 5 3 1 18
3 Slavonija S. 9 5 2 2 17
4 Slavonac G. 9 5 2 2 17
5 Budućnost Š. 9 4 4 1 16
6 Croatia B. 9 4 3 2 15
7 Borac D. 9 4 3 2 15
8 Sinđelić T. 9 4 2 3 13
9 Nosteria N. 9 4 1 4 13
10 Mladost C. 9 4 0 5 12
11 Bršadin B. 9 3 2 4 11
12 Jadran G. 9 3 2 4 11
13 Negoslavci N. 9 3 1 5 10
14 Mladost V. 9 2 2 5 8
15 Posavac P.P. 9 2 1 6 7
16 Vidor M.-S.L. 9 2 1 6 7
17 Fruškogorac I. 9 2 1 6 7
18 Sloga R. 9 2 1 6 7

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Borinci J. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Dilj V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Slavonija S. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Radnički V. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
8 HNK Vinkovci V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0
10 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
2 Tomislav C. 3 2 1 0 7
3 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Zrinski B. 2 1 0 1 3
5 Dilj V. 3 1 0 2 3
6 Otok O. 1 0 0 1 0
7 Jadran G. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Borac D. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonija S. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Tomislav C. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Zrinski B. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Graničar Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Šokadija B.G. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vrbanja V. 3 0 0 3 0
11 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 4 4 0 0 12
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Dilj V. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Vukovarski veterani 4 2 1 1 7
5 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Nosteria N. 4 1 1 2 4
8 Croatia N.J. 3 1 0 2 3
9 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Hrvatski S. M. 4 0 1 3 1
11 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0
12 Lovor N. 4 0 0 4 0