Match Schedule: Tomislav C. | 1. ŽNL - 2018/19.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo - 19.08.2018 17:30 h Vrbanja V. - Tomislav C.1 - 0 Poraz
2 2. kolo - 25.08.2018 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Vidor M.-S.L.4 - 0 Pobjeda
3 3. kolo - 29.08.2018 17:00 h Bršadin B. - Tomislav C.1 - 0 Poraz
4 4. kolo - 02.09.2018 16:30 h Tomislav C. - Mladost V.1 - 1 Neriješeno
5 5. kolo - 09.09.2018 16:00 h Slavonac K. - Tomislav C.3 - 1 Poraz
6 6. kolo - 16.09.2018 16:00 h Tomislav C. - Dilj V.0 - 2 Poraz
7 7. kolo - 23.09.2018 15:30 h Negoslavci N. - Tomislav C.1 - 0 Poraz
8 8. kolo - 30.09.2018 15:30 h Tomislav C. - Borac D.3 - 0 Pobjeda
9 9. kolo - 07.10.2018 15:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Tomislav C.0 - 0 Neriješeno
10 10. kolo - 14.10.2018 15:30 h Tomislav C. - Zrinski B.2 - 0 Pobjeda
11 11. kolo - 21.10.2018 15:00 h Sladorana Ž. - Tomislav C.2 - 1 Poraz
12 12. kolo - 28.10.2018 15:00 h Tomislav C. - Slavonac G.1 - 2 Poraz
13 13. kolo - 04.11.2018 14:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Tomislav C.0 - 1 Pobjeda
14 14. kolo - 11.11.2018 14:00 h Slavonija S. - Tomislav C.2 - 2 Neriješeno
15 15. kolo - 18.11.2018 14:00 h Tomislav C. - Borinci J.0 - 0 Neriješeno
16 16. kolo - 10.03.2019 15:30 h Tomislav C. - Vrbanja V.1 - 0 Pobjeda
17 17. kolo - 17.03.2019 15:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Tomislav C.0 - 0 Neriješeno
18 18. kolo - 24.03.2019 15:30 h Tomislav C. - Bršadin B.4 - 0 Pobjeda
19 19. kolo - 31.03.2019 17:30 h Mladost V. - Tomislav C.2 - 0 Poraz
20 20. kolo - 03.04.2019 17:30 h Tomislav C. - Slavonac K.1 - 4 Poraz
21 21. kolo - 07.04.2019 17:30 h Dilj V. - Tomislav C.4 - 0 Poraz
22 22. kolo - 14.04.2019 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Negoslavci N.4 - 1 Pobjeda
23 23. kolo - 21.04.2019 17:00 h Borac D. - Tomislav C.1 - 2 Pobjeda
24 24. kolo - 28.04.2019 17:30 h Tomislav C. - Fruškogorac I.1 - 1 Neriješeno
25 25. kolo - 05.05.2019 17:30 h Zrinski B. - Tomislav C.2 - 2 Neriješeno
26 26. kolo - 12.05.2019 17:30 h Tomislav C. - Sladorana Ž.2 - 1 Pobjeda
27 27. kolo - 19.05.2019 17:30 h Slavonac G. - Tomislav C.1 - 1 Neriješeno
28 28. kolo - 26.05.2019 18:00 h Tomislav C. - HAŠK S.-S.J.1 - 1 Neriješeno
29 29. kolo - 02.06.2019 17:30 h Tomislav C. - Slavonija S.4 - 0 Pobjeda
30 30. kolo - 09.06.2019 17:30 h Borinci J. - Tomislav C.2 - 1 Poraz

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sat, 26. Oct. 2019 Beginn 14:00
Borac D. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 02. Nov. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Šokadija B.G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Oct. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Frankopan R.A. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 03. Nov. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Zrinski B. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 28. Oct. 2019 Beginn 16:00
HAŠK S.-S.J. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 11 9 2 0 29
2 Budućnost Š. 11 7 1 3 22
3 Frankopan R.A. 11 6 2 3 20
4 Slavonija S. 11 5 4 2 19
5 Tomislav C. 11 6 0 5 18
6 Posavac P.P. 11 5 1 5 16
7 Vidor M.-S.L. 11 4 3 4 15
8 Slavonac G. 11 5 0 6 15
9 Negoslavci N. 11 3 5 3 14
10 Mladost V. 11 4 2 5 14
11 Vrbanja V. 11 3 4 4 13
12 Fruškogorac I. 11 4 0 7 12
13 Croatia B. 11 3 2 6 11
14 Borac D. 11 3 2 6 11
15 Sinđelić T. 11 2 3 6 9
16 Jadran G. 11 2 3 6 9

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 8 7 1 0 22
2 Tomislav C. 8 6 1 1 19
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 6 5 0 1 15
4 Slavonac G. 9 5 0 4 15
5 Šokadija B.G. 8 4 0 4 12
6 Otok O. 8 3 0 5 9
7 Radnički Ž. 8 2 0 6 6
8 Slavonac K. 6 1 0 5 3
9 Zrinski B. 7 0 0 7 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 8 8 0 0 24
2 Cibalia V. 8 6 2 0 20
3 Vinkovci V. 8 5 1 2 16
4 Vuteks-Sloga V. 8 5 1 2 16
5 Fruškogorac I. 8 5 0 3 15
6 Dilj V. 8 5 0 3 15
7 Bedem I. 8 4 1 3 13
8 Slavonac G. 8 4 0 4 12
9 Tomislav C. 8 3 0 5 9
10 HAŠK S.-S.J. 8 2 2 4 8
11 Otok O. 8 2 0 6 6
12 Slavonac K. 8 2 0 6 6
13 Radnički Ž. 8 1 1 6 4
14 Hrvatski S. M. 8 0 0 8 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 9 9 0 0 27
2 Tomislav C. 9 7 0 2 21
3 Zrinski B. 9 6 1 2 19
4 Vrbanja V. 8 6 0 2 18
5 Jadran G. 9 5 0 4 15
6 Slavonac G. 8 4 1 3 13
7 Borac D. 9 4 1 4 13
8 Graničar Ž. 9 4 1 4 13
9 Sloga Š. 9 3 0 6 9
10 Slavonija S. 9 1 1 7 4
11 Posavac P.P. 9 1 0 8 3
12 Budućnost Š. 9 0 1 8 1

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 8 7 0 1 21
2 Slavonac G. 9 7 0 2 21
3 Frankopan R.A. 8 5 2 1 17
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 8 5 2 1 17
5 Croatia N.J. 9 5 0 4 15
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 8 3 2 3 11
7 Hrvatski S. M. 7 3 1 3 10
8 Nosteria N. 8 3 0 5 9
9 Mladost C. 9 2 1 6 7
10 Vukovarski veterani 8 2 0 6 6
11 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 7 1 0 6 3
12 Slavonac K. 7 1 0 6 3
13 Lovor N. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0