Match Schedule: Nosteria N. | Liga veterana - 2014/15.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 25.08.2014 18:00 h Croatia N.J. - Nosteria N.0 - 5 Pobjeda
2 2 Kolo 01.09.2014 17:30 h Slavonac K. - Nosteria N.2 - 3 Pobjeda
3 3 Kolo 04.09.2014 17:30 h Nosteria N. - Croatia B.3 - 1 Pobjeda
4 4 Kolo 08.09.2014 17:00 h Borovo V. - Nosteria N.4 - 2 Poraz
5 5 Kolo 11.09.2014 16:00 h Nosteria N. - HAŠK S.-S.J.2 - 4 Poraz
6 6 Kolo 15.09.2014 16:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Nosteria N.5 - 2 Poraz
7 7 Kolo 22.09.2014 16:00 h Nosteria N. - Lokomotiva V.2 - 7 Poraz
8 8 Kolo 29.09.2014 16:00 h Tomislav C. - Nosteria N._ - _
9 9 Kolo 06.10.2014 16:00 h Nosteria N. - Frankopan R.A.1 - 5 Poraz
10 10 Kolo 13.10.2014 16:00 h Otok O. - Nosteria N.3 - 5 Pobjeda
11 11 Kolo 20.10.2014 16:00 h Nosteria N. - Slavonac G.5 - 1 Pobjeda
12 12 Kolo 27.10.2014 16:00 h Dilj V. - Nosteria N.0 - 0 Neriješeno
13 13 Kolo 03.11.2014 16:00 h Nosteria N. - Lovor N.3 - 1 Pobjeda
14 14 Kolo 30.03.2015 16:00 h Nosteria N. - Croatia N.J.3 - 1 Pobjeda
15 15 Kolo 06.04.2015 17:00 h Nosteria N. - Slavonac K.3 - 2 Pobjeda
16 16 Kolo 13.04.2015 17:00 h Croatia B. - Nosteria N.5 - 3 Poraz
17 17 Kolo 20.04.2015 17:00 h Nosteria N. - Borovo V.5 - 2 Pobjeda
18 18 Kolo 27.04.2015 17:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Nosteria N.4 - 3 Poraz
19 19 Kolo 04.05.2015 16:00 h Nosteria N. - Fruškogorac I.6 - 3 Pobjeda
20 20 Kolo 11.05.2015 18:00 h Lokomotiva V. - Nosteria N.4 - 2 Poraz
21 21 Kolo 14.05.2015 18:00 h Nosteria N. - Tomislav C._ - _
22 22 Kolo 18.05.2015 18:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Nosteria N.1 - 5 Pobjeda
23 23 Kolo 25.05.2015 18:00 h Nosteria N. - Otok O.5 - 4 Pobjeda
24 24 Kolo 28.05.2015 18:00 h Slavonac G. - Nosteria N.3 - 3 Neriješeno
25 25 Kolo 01.06.2015 18:00 h Nosteria N. - Dilj V.7 - 2 Pobjeda
26 26 Kolo 08.06.2015 18:30 h Lovor N. - Nosteria N.5 - 7 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 15. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:30
Slavonac G. Sinđelić T. -:-
Datum Sat, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 20:00
Slavonac G. Zrinski B. -:-
Datum Sat, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Vinkovci V. -:-
Datum Sun, 22. Sep. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Jadran G. -:-
Datum Mon, 16. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Otok O. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 5 4 1 0 13
2 Budućnost Š. 6 4 0 2 12
3 Vrbanja V. 5 3 1 1 10
4 Frankopan R.A. 6 3 1 2 10
5 Tomislav C. 5 3 0 2 9
6 Slavonac G. 5 3 0 2 9
7 Negoslavci N. 5 2 2 1 8
8 Slavonija S. 5 2 2 1 8
9 Vidor M.-S.L. 6 2 2 2 8
10 Borac D. 6 2 2 2 8
11 Fruškogorac I. 5 2 0 3 6
12 Mladost V. 5 1 1 3 4
13 Sinđelić T. 5 1 1 3 4
14 Jadran G. 5 1 1 3 4
15 Croatia B. 5 1 0 4 3
16 Posavac P.P. 5 1 0 4 3

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Graničar Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 1 1 0 0 3
4 Radnički Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Otok O. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Fruškogorac I. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Cibalia V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Vuteks-Sloga V. 2 1 1 0 4
7 Bedem I. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Dilj V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 1 0 1 3
10 Vinkovci V. 2 0 1 1 1
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
13 Hrvatski S. M. 2 0 0 2 0
14 Otok O. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
4 Borac D. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Graničar Ž. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Sloga Š. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Dilj V. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Nosteria N. 3 2 1 0 7
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 2 1 0 7
5 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Croatia N.J. 3 2 0 1 6
7 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 1 1 1 4
8 Hrvatski S. M. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Slavonac K. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vukovarski veterani 3 1 0 2 3
11 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 3 1 0 2 3
12 Otok O. 3 0 1 2 1
13 Mladost C. 3 0 0 3 0
14 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0