Match Schedule: Frankopan R.A. | 1. ŽNL - 2014/15.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 24.08.2014 14:00 h Tomislav C. - Frankopan R.A.4 - 2 Poraz
2 2 Kolo 31.08.2014 14:00 h Budućnost Š. - Frankopan R.A.3 - 1 Poraz
3 3 Kolo 07.09.2014 14:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Sladorana Ž.2 - 0 Pobjeda
4 4 Kolo 14.09.2014 14:00 h Hrvatski S. M. - Frankopan R.A.1 - 2 Pobjeda
5 5 Kolo 21.09.2014 14:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Dilj V.2 - 1 Pobjeda
6 6 Kolo 26.09.2014 14:00 h Radnički V. - Frankopan R.A.3 - 1 Poraz
7 7 Kolo 05.10.2014 14:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Sloga N.M.0 - 1 Poraz
8 8 Kolo 12.10.2014 14:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Frankopan R.A.2 - 1 Poraz
9 9 Kolo 18.10.2014 14:00 h Frankopan R.A. - RAŠK Rajevo Selo5 - 0 Pobjeda
10 10 Kolo 26.10.2014 14:00 h Šokadija B.G. - Frankopan R.A.3 - 2 Poraz
11 11 Kolo 02.11.2014 14:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Vidor M.-S.L.1 - 1 Neriješeno
12 12 Kolo 09.11.2014 14:00 h Slavonac G. - Frankopan R.A.2 - 2 Neriješeno
13 13 Kolo 16.11.2014 14:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Mladost P.4 - 1 Pobjeda
14 14 Kolo 15.03.2015 14:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Tomislav C.0 - 0 Neriješeno
15 15 Kolo 22.03.2015 14:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Budućnost Š.2 - 0 Pobjeda
16 16 Kolo 29.03.2015 14:00 h Sladorana Ž. - Frankopan R.A.1 - 1 Neriješeno
17 17 Kolo 05.04.2015 14:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Hrvatski S. M.5 - 0 Pobjeda
18 18 Kolo 12.04.2015 16:30 h Dilj V. - Frankopan R.A.2 - 2 Neriješeno
19 19 Kolo 17.03.2015 16:30 h Frankopan R.A. - Radnički V.2 - 0 Pobjeda
20 20 Kolo 26.04.2015 17:00 h Sloga N.M. - Frankopan R.A.2 - 2 Neriješeno
21 21 Kolo 03.05.2015 17:00 h Frankopan R.A. - HAŠK S.-S.J.0 - 2 Poraz
22 22 Kolo 10.05.2015 17:30 h RAŠK Rajevo Selo - Frankopan R.A.1 - 3 Pobjeda
23 23 Kolo 17.05.2015 17:30 h Frankopan R.A. - Šokadija B.G.1 - 2 Poraz
24 24 Kolo 24.05.2015 17:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Frankopan R.A.1 - 0 Poraz
25 25 Kolo 31.05.2015 17:30 h Frankopan R.A. - Slavonac G.3 - 0 Pobjeda
26 26 Kolo 17.03.2015 14:00 h Mladost P. - Frankopan R.A.0 - 4 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 20. Sep. 2020 Beginn 16:30
Negoslavci N. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Graničar Ž. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Zrinski B. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Tomislav C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 21. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
HAŠK S.-S.J. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 8 6 1 1 19
2 Vrbanja V. 8 4 3 1 15
3 Croatia B. 8 4 2 2 14
4 Slavonija S. 8 4 2 2 14
5 Slavonac G. 8 4 2 2 14
6 Borac D. 8 4 2 2 14
7 Budućnost Š. 8 3 4 1 13
8 Nosteria N. 8 4 1 3 13
9 Sinđelić T. 8 4 1 3 12
10 Mladost C. 8 4 0 4 12
11 Negoslavci N. 8 3 1 4 10
12 Bršadin B. 8 3 1 4 10
13 Mladost V. 8 2 2 4 8
14 Jadran G. 8 2 2 4 8
15 Posavac P.P. 8 2 1 5 7
16 Vidor M.-S.L. 8 2 1 5 7
17 Fruškogorac I. 8 2 1 5 7
18 Sloga R. 8 1 1 6 4

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Borinci J. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Dilj V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Slavonija S. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Radnički V. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
8 HNK Vinkovci V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0
10 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
2 Tomislav C. 3 2 1 0 7
3 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Zrinski B. 2 1 0 1 3
5 Dilj V. 3 1 0 2 3
6 Otok O. 1 0 0 1 0
7 Jadran G. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Borac D. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonija S. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Tomislav C. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Zrinski B. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Graničar Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Šokadija B.G. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vrbanja V. 3 0 0 3 0
11 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 4 4 0 0 12
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Dilj V. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Vukovarski veterani 4 2 1 1 7
5 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Nosteria N. 4 1 1 2 4
8 Croatia N.J. 3 1 0 2 3
9 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Hrvatski S. M. 4 0 1 3 1
11 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0
12 Lovor N. 4 0 0 4 0