Match Schedule: Budućnost Š. | Pioniri - 2015/16.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 29.08.2015 12:00 h Budućnost Š. - Posavac P.P.11 - 1 Pobjeda
2 2 Kolo 05.09.2015 12:00 h Borac D. - Budućnost Š.1 - 4 Pobjeda
3 3 Kolo 12.09.2015 12:00 h Budućnost Š. - Sloga Š.5 - 1 Pobjeda
4 4 Kolo 19.09.2015 12:00 h Slavonija S. - Budućnost Š.3 - 0 Poraz
5 5 Kolo 26.09.2015 12:00 h Budućnost Š. - Tomislav C.4 - 4 Neriješeno
6 6 Kolo 03.10.2015 12:00 h Slavonac G. - Budućnost Š.4 - 1 Poraz
8 8 Kolo 17.10.2015 12:00 h Budućnost Š. - Šokadija B.G.3 - 2 Pobjeda
9 9 Kolo 24.10.2015 12:00 h Vrbanja V. - Budućnost Š.2 - 4 Pobjeda
10 10 Kolo 31.10.2015 12:00 h Budućnost Š. - Zrinski B.6 - 1 Pobjeda
11 11 Kolo 07.11.2015 12:00 h Sladorana Ž. - Budućnost Š.4 - 3 Poraz
12 12 Kolo 26.03.2016 12:00 h Posavac P.P. - Budućnost Š.3 - 1 Poraz
13 13 Kolo 02.04.2016 12:00 h Budućnost Š. - Borac D.3 - 0 Pobjeda
14 14 Kolo 09.04.2016 12:00 h Sloga Š. - Budućnost Š.1 - 5 Pobjeda
15 15 Kolo 16.04.2016 12:00 h Budućnost Š. - Slavonija S.3 - 0 Pobjeda
16 16 Kolo 23.04.2016 12:00 h Tomislav C. - Budućnost Š.4 - 4 Neriješeno
17 17 Kolo 30.04.2016 12:00 h Budućnost Š. - Slavonac G.2 - 5 Poraz
19 19 Kolo 07.05.2016 12:00 h Šokadija B.G. - Budućnost Š.10 - 0 Poraz
20 20 Kolo 14.05.2016 12:00 h Budućnost Š. - Vrbanja V.0 - 3 Poraz
21 21 Kolo 21.05.2016 12:00 h Zrinski B. - Budućnost Š.3 - 0 Poraz
22 22 Kolo 28.05.2016 12:00 h Budućnost Š. - Sladorana Ž.5 - 2 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 27. Sep. 2020 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Graničar Ž. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Zrinski B. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Tomislav C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 28. Sep. 2020 Beginn 16:30
Slavonac G. Croatia N.J. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 9 7 1 1 22
2 Vrbanja V. 9 5 3 1 18
3 Slavonija S. 9 5 2 2 17
4 Slavonac G. 9 5 2 2 17
5 Budućnost Š. 9 4 4 1 16
6 Croatia B. 9 4 3 2 15
7 Borac D. 9 4 3 2 15
8 Sinđelić T. 9 4 2 3 13
9 Nosteria N. 9 4 1 4 13
10 Mladost C. 9 4 0 5 12
11 Bršadin B. 9 3 2 4 11
12 Jadran G. 9 3 2 4 11
13 Negoslavci N. 9 3 1 5 10
14 Mladost V. 9 2 2 5 8
15 Posavac P.P. 9 2 1 6 7
16 Vidor M.-S.L. 9 2 1 6 7
17 Fruškogorac I. 9 2 1 6 7
18 Sloga R. 9 2 1 6 7

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Graničar Ž. 4 3 1 0 10
3 Borinci J. 3 3 0 0 9
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 3 0 1 9
5 Šokadija B.G. 4 2 1 1 7
6 Radnički V. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Slavonija S. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Slavonac G. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Radnički Ž. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Zrinski B. 4 0 1 3 1
11 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Slavonac K. 4 0 0 4 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 4 3 1 0 10
2 Slavonac G. 4 3 1 0 10
3 Frankopan R.A. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Otok O. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Dilj V. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Zrinski B. 4 1 0 3 3
7 Radnički Ž. 3 0 0 3 0
8 Jadran G. 4 0 0 4 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Borac D. 4 4 0 0 12
3 Slavonija S. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Zrinski B. 5 3 0 2 9
5 Tomislav C. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Jadran G. 4 2 0 2 6
7 Slavonac G. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Šokadija B.G. 5 2 0 3 6
9 Vrbanja V. 5 2 0 3 6
10 Graničar Ž. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Posavac P.P. 5 0 0 5 0
12 Budućnost Š. 5 0 0 5 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Dilj V. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Vukovarski veterani 5 3 1 1 10
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 3 0 1 9
5 Frankopan R.A. 4 2 0 2 6
6 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 5 2 0 3 6
7 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 1 1 2 4
8 Nosteria N. 5 1 1 3 4
9 Croatia N.J. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Lovor N. 5 1 0 4 3
11 Hrvatski S. M. 4 0 1 3 1
12 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0