Match Schedule: Nosteria N. | 1. ŽNL - 2016/17.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo 20.08.2016 15:00 h Zrinski B. - Nosteria N.0 - 0 Neriješeno
2 2. kolo 28.08.2016 17:00 h Slavonac G. - Nosteria N.3 - 0 Poraz
3 3. kolo 31.08.2016 17:00 h Nosteria N. - Tomislav C.4 - 2 Pobjeda
4 4. kolo 11.09.2016 16:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Nosteria N.2 - 2 Neriješeno
5 5. kolo 11.09.2016 16:00 h Nosteria N. - Vrbanja V.2 - 1 Pobjeda
6 6. kolo 18.09.2016 16:00 h Mladost V. - Nosteria N.2 - 0 Poraz
7 7. kolo 25.09.2016 15:30 h Nosteria N. - Fruškogorac I.1 - 4 Poraz
8 8. kolo 01.10.2016 15:30 h Sladorana Ž. - Nosteria N.3 - 1 Poraz
9 9. kolo 09.10.2016 15:30 h Nosteria N. - Dilj V.2 - 2 Neriješeno
10 10. kolo 15.10.2016 15:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Nosteria N.2 - 1 Poraz
11 11. kolo 23.10.2016 15:00 h Nosteria N. - Otok O.4 - 3 Pobjeda
12 12. kolo 30.10.2016 15:00 h Slavonija S. - Nosteria N.4 - 1 Poraz
13 13. kolo 06.11.2016 14:00 h Nosteria N. - Mladost P.2 - 1 Pobjeda
14 14. kolo 13.11.2016 14:00 h Slavonac K. - Nosteria N.1 - 1 Neriješeno
15 15. kolo 20.11.2016 14:00 h Nosteria N. - Borac B.1 - 2 Poraz
16 16. kolo 11.03.2017 15:00 h Nosteria N. - Zrinski B.2 - 2 Neriješeno
17 17. kolo 18.03.2017 15:30 h Nosteria N. - Slavonac G.1 - 3 Poraz
18 18. kolo 25.03.2017 15:30 h Tomislav C. - Nosteria N.11 - 1 Poraz
19 19. kolo 29.03.2017 16:30 h Nosteria N. - HAŠK S.-S.J.4 - 5 Poraz
20 20. kolo 01.04.2017 16:30 h Vrbanja V. - Nosteria N.4 - 1 Poraz
21 21. kolo 08.04.2017 16:30 h Nosteria N. - Mladost V.1 - 2 Poraz
22 22. kolo 15.04.2017 16:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Nosteria N.1 - 3 Pobjeda
23 23. kolo 22.04.2017 17:00 h Nosteria N. - Sladorana Ž.1 - 3 Poraz
24 24. kolo 29.04.2017 17:00 h Dilj V. - Nosteria N.6 - 2 Poraz
25 25. kolo 06.05.2017 17:30 h Nosteria N. - Vidor M.-S.L.3 - 0 Pobjeda
26 26. kolo 10.05.2017 17:30 h Otok O. - Nosteria N.5 - 0 Poraz
27 27. kolo 13.05.2017 17:30 h Nosteria N. - Slavonija S.4 - 0 Pobjeda
28 28. kolo 20.05.2017 17:30 h Mladost P. - Nosteria N.2 - 0 Poraz
29 29. kolo 28.05.2017 17:30 h Nosteria N. - Slavonac K.4 - 3 Pobjeda
30 30. kolo 04.06.2017 18:00 h Borac B. - Nosteria N.1 - 2 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Fruškogorac I. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Šokadija B.G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Hrvatski S. M. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Mon, 30. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:30
Frankopan R.A. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 6 1 0 19
2 Budućnost Š. 7 5 0 2 15
3 Tomislav C. 7 4 0 3 12
4 Slavonac G. 7 4 0 3 12
5 Negoslavci N. 7 3 2 2 11
6 Vidor M.-S.L. 7 3 2 2 11
7 Slavonija S. 7 3 2 2 11
8 Vrbanja V. 7 3 2 2 11
9 Frankopan R.A. 6 3 1 2 10
10 Posavac P.P. 7 3 0 4 9
11 Borac D. 7 2 2 3 8
12 Mladost V. 7 2 1 4 7
13 Croatia B. 6 2 0 4 6
14 Fruškogorac I. 7 2 0 5 6
15 Jadran G. 7 1 2 4 5
16 Sinđelić T. 7 1 1 5 4

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 5 4 1 0 13
2 Šokadija B.G. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Graničar Ž. 3 2 1 0 7
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Slavonac G. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Radnički Ž. 4 1 0 3 3
7 Otok O. 4 1 0 3 3
8 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0
9 Zrinski B. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Cibalia V. 3 2 1 0 7
5 Fruškogorac I. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Bedem I. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Vuteks-Sloga V. 3 1 1 1 4
8 Vinkovci V. 3 1 1 1 4
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 1 1 1 4
10 Dilj V. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Otok O. 4 1 0 3 3
12 Radnički Ž. 3 0 0 3 0
13 Hrvatski S. M. 3 0 0 3 0
14 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Tomislav C. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Vrbanja V. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Jadran G. 5 3 0 2 9
5 Borac D. 5 2 1 2 7
6 Slavonac G. 5 2 1 2 7
7 Zrinski B. 5 2 1 2 7
8 Graničar Ž. 5 2 1 2 7
9 Sloga Š. 5 2 0 3 6
10 Slavonija S. 5 1 1 3 4
11 Budućnost Š. 5 0 1 4 1
12 Posavac P.P. 5 0 0 5 0

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Dilj V. 4 4 0 0 12
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 5 3 1 1 10
4 Frankopan R.A. 4 3 0 1 9
5 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 2 1 1 7
6 Hrvatski S. M. 4 2 0 2 6
7 Nosteria N. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Croatia N.J. 4 2 0 2 6
9 Vukovarski veterani 4 1 0 3 3
10 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 4 1 0 3 3
11 Mladost C. 5 1 0 4 3
12 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0
14 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0