Match Schedule: Fruškogorac I. | 1. ŽNL - 2016/17.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo 20.08.2016 15:00 h Otok O. - Fruškogorac I.6 - 2 Poraz
2 2. kolo 28.08.2016 17:00 h Fruškogorac I. - Slavonija S.3 - 1 Pobjeda
3 3. kolo 31.08.2016 17:00 h Mladost P. - Fruškogorac I.0 - 1 Pobjeda
4 4. kolo 11.09.2016 16:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Slavonac K.2 - 1 Pobjeda
5 5. kolo 11.09.2016 16:00 h Borac B. - Fruškogorac I.3 - 0 Poraz
6 6. kolo 18.09.2016 16:00 h Fruškogorac I. - Zrinski B.0 - 2 Poraz
7 7. kolo 25.09.2016 15:30 h Nosteria N. - Fruškogorac I.1 - 4 Pobjeda
8 8. kolo 02.10.2016 15:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Tomislav C.3 - 2 Pobjeda
9 9. kolo 09.10.2016 15:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Fruškogorac I.2 - 3 Pobjeda
10 10. kolo 16.10.2016 15:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Vrbanja V.1 - 1 Neriješeno
11 11. kolo 23.10.2016 15:00 h Mladost V. - Fruškogorac I.1 - 1 Neriješeno
12 12. kolo 30.10.2016 15:00 h Slavonac G. - Fruškogorac I.2 - 1 Poraz
13 13. kolo 06.11.2016 14:00 h Fruškogorac I. - Sladorana Ž.2 - 3 Poraz
14 14. kolo 13.11.2016 14:00 h Dilj V. - Fruškogorac I.3 - 0 Poraz
15 15. kolo 20.11.2016 14:00 h Fruškogorac I. - Vidor M.-S.L.3 - 0 Pobjeda
16 16. kolo 11.03.2017 15:00 h Fruškogorac I. - Otok O.0 - 2 Poraz
17 17. kolo 18.03.2017 15:30 h Slavonija S. - Fruškogorac I.4 - 2 Poraz
18 18. kolo 25.03.2017 15:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Mladost P.2 - 0 Pobjeda
19 19. kolo 29.03.2017 16:30 h Slavonac K. - Fruškogorac I.3 - 1 Poraz
20 20. kolo 01.04.2017 16:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Borac B.1 - 0 Pobjeda
21 21. kolo 08.04.2017 16:30 h Zrinski B. - Fruškogorac I.2 - 0 Poraz
22 22. kolo 15.04.2017 16:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Nosteria N.1 - 3 Poraz
23 23. kolo 22.04.2017 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Fruškogorac I.1 - 1 Neriješeno
24 24. kolo 29.04.2017 17:00 h Fruškogorac I. - HAŠK S.-S.J.4 - 0 Pobjeda
25 25. kolo 06.05.2017 17:30 h Vrbanja V. - Fruškogorac I.4 - 1 Poraz
26 26. kolo 10.05.2017 17:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Mladost V.2 - 2 Neriješeno
27 27. kolo 13.05.2017 17:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Slavonac G.4 - 0 Pobjeda
28 28. kolo 20.05.2017 17:30 h Sladorana Ž. - Fruškogorac I.0 - 2 Pobjeda
29 29. kolo 28.05.2017 17:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Dilj V.1 - 2 Poraz
30 30. kolo 04.06.2017 18:00 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Fruškogorac I.5 - 1 Poraz

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 20. Oct. 2019 Beginn 15:00
Slavonac G. Vidor M.-S.L. -:-
Datum Sat, 02. Nov. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Šokadija B.G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 19. Oct. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Vuteks-Sloga V. -:-
Datum Sun, 20. Oct. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Sloga Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 21. Oct. 2019 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. HNK Vinkovci V. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 10 8 2 0 26
2 Frankopan R.A. 10 6 2 2 20
3 Budućnost Š. 10 6 1 3 19
4 Tomislav C. 10 6 0 4 18
5 Slavonija S. 10 5 3 2 18
6 Slavonac G. 10 5 0 5 15
7 Negoslavci N. 10 3 5 2 14
8 Posavac P.P. 10 4 1 5 13
9 Vidor M.-S.L. 10 3 3 4 12
10 Vrbanja V. 10 3 3 4 12
11 Croatia B. 10 3 2 5 11
12 Mladost V. 10 3 2 5 11
13 Borac D. 10 3 2 5 11
14 Fruškogorac I. 10 3 0 7 9
15 Sinđelić T. 10 2 3 5 9
16 Jadran G. 10 1 3 6 6

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 6 5 1 0 16
2 Graničar Ž. 6 5 1 0 16
3 Slavonac G. 7 5 0 2 15
4 Šokadija B.G. 8 4 0 4 12
5 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 3 0 1 9
6 Otok O. 7 3 0 4 9
7 Radnički Ž. 7 2 0 5 6
8 Slavonac K. 6 1 0 5 3
9 Zrinski B. 7 0 0 7 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Fruškogorac I. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Slavonac G. 7 4 0 3 12
4 Cibalia V. 5 3 2 0 11
5 Vinkovci V. 5 3 1 1 10
6 Bedem I. 5 3 0 2 9
7 Tomislav C. 5 3 0 2 9
8 Vuteks-Sloga V. 5 2 1 2 7
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 5 2 1 2 7
10 Dilj V. 4 2 0 2 6
11 Slavonac K. 5 1 0 4 3
12 Otok O. 6 1 0 5 3
13 Radnički Ž. 5 0 1 4 1
14 Hrvatski S. M. 5 0 0 5 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 6 6 0 0 18
2 Tomislav C. 6 5 0 1 15
3 Vrbanja V. 6 5 0 1 15
4 Borac D. 6 3 1 2 10
5 Zrinski B. 6 3 1 2 10
6 Jadran G. 6 3 0 3 9
7 Sloga Š. 6 3 0 3 9
8 Slavonac G. 6 2 1 3 7
9 Graničar Ž. 6 2 1 3 7
10 Slavonija S. 6 1 1 4 4
11 Budućnost Š. 6 0 1 5 1
12 Posavac P.P. 6 0 0 6 0

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 8 7 0 1 21
2 Slavonac G. 8 6 0 2 18
3 Frankopan R.A. 7 5 1 1 16
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 5 1 1 16
5 Croatia N.J. 8 5 0 3 15
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 7 3 2 2 11
7 Nosteria N. 8 3 0 5 9
8 Hrvatski S. M. 6 2 1 3 7
9 Vukovarski veterani 7 2 0 5 6
10 Mladost C. 8 1 1 6 4
11 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 7 1 0 6 3
12 Slavonac K. 7 1 0 6 3
13 Lovor N. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0