Match Schedule: Dilj V. | 1. ŽNL - 2015/16.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 kolo - 23.08.2015 14:00 h Dilj V. - Otok O.1 - 3 Poraz
2 2 kolo - 30.08.2015 14:00 h Dilj V. - Tomislav C.2 - 1 Pobjeda
3 3 kolo - 02.09.2015 14:00 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Dilj V.3 - 2 Poraz
4 4 kolo - 06.09.2015 14:00 h Dilj V. - Slavonija S.3 - 1 Pobjeda
5 5 kolo - 13.09.2015 14:00 h Croatia B. - Dilj V.2 - 5 Pobjeda
6 6 kolo - 20.09.2015 14:00 h Dilj V. - Borac B.4 - 1 Pobjeda
7 7 kolo - 27.09.2015 14:00 h Mladost V. - Dilj V.0 - 3 Pobjeda
8 8 kolo - 04.10.2015 14:00 h Dilj V. - Zrinski B.7 - 0 Pobjeda
9 9 kolo - 11.10.2015 14:00 h Slavonac K. - Dilj V.1 - 0 Poraz
10 10 kolo - 18.10.2015 14:00 h Dilj V. - Radnički V.3 - 0 Pobjeda
11 11 kolo - 25.10.2015 14:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Dilj V.2 - 5 Pobjeda
12 12 kolo - 01.11.2015 14:00 h Dilj V. - Vrbanja V.1 - 0 Pobjeda
13 13 kolo - 08.11.2015 14:00 h Nosteria N. - Dilj V.1 - 2 Pobjeda
14 14 kolo - 15.11.2015 14:00 h Dilj V. - Slavonac G.1 - 0 Pobjeda
15 15 kolo - 22.11.2015 14:00 h Fruškogorac I. - Dilj V.0 - 1 Pobjeda
16 16 kolo 1 06.03.2016 14:00 h Otok O. - Dilj V.0 - 3 Pobjeda
17 17 kolo - 12.03.2016 14:00 h Tomislav C. - Dilj V.1 - 2 Pobjeda
18 18 kolo - 19.03.2016 15:30 h Dilj V. - Vidor M.-S.L.1 - 0 Pobjeda
19 19 kolo - 27.03.2016 16:30 h Slavonija S. - Dilj V.0 - 1 Pobjeda
20 20 kolo - 02.04.2016 14:00 h Dilj V. - Croatia B.2 - 0 Pobjeda
21 21 kolo - 06.04.2016 14:00 h Borac B. - Dilj V.0 - 1 Pobjeda
22 22 kolo - 10.04.2016 16:30 h Dilj V. - Mladost V.0 - 0 Neriješeno
23 23 kolo - 16.04.2016 14:00 h Zrinski B. - Dilj V.1 - 3 Pobjeda
24 24 kolo - 23.04.2016 14:00 h Dilj V. - Slavonac K.2 - 2 Neriješeno
25 25 kolo - 30.04.2016 17:00 h Radnički V. - Dilj V.1 - 3 Pobjeda
26 26 kolo - 04.05.2016 17:00 h Dilj V. - HAŠK S.-S.J.1 - 1 Neriješeno
27 27 kolo - 07.05.2016 17:30 h Vrbanja V. - Dilj V.2 - 1 Poraz
28 28 kolo - 14.05.2016 17:30 h Dilj V. - Nosteria N.6 - 0 Pobjeda
29 29 kolo - 22.05.2016 17:30 h Slavonac G. - Dilj V.1 - 1 Neriješeno
30 30 kolo - 30.05.2016 17:30 h Dilj V. - Fruškogorac I.2 - 1 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 15. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:30
Slavonac G. Sinđelić T. -:-
Datum Sat, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 20:00
Slavonac G. Zrinski B. -:-
Datum Sat, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Vinkovci V. -:-
Datum Sun, 15. Sep. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Radnički Ž. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 16. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Otok O. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 5 4 1 0 13
2 Budućnost Š. 6 4 0 2 12
3 Vrbanja V. 5 3 1 1 10
4 Frankopan R.A. 6 3 1 2 10
5 Tomislav C. 5 3 0 2 9
6 Slavonac G. 5 3 0 2 9
7 Negoslavci N. 5 2 2 1 8
8 Slavonija S. 5 2 2 1 8
9 Vidor M.-S.L. 6 2 2 2 8
10 Borac D. 6 2 2 2 8
11 Fruškogorac I. 5 2 0 3 6
12 Mladost V. 5 1 1 3 4
13 Sinđelić T. 5 1 1 3 4
14 Jadran G. 5 1 1 3 4
15 Croatia B. 5 1 0 4 3
16 Posavac P.P. 5 1 0 4 3

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Graničar Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 1 1 0 0 3
4 Radnički Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Otok O. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Fruškogorac I. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Cibalia V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Vuteks-Sloga V. 2 1 1 0 4
7 Bedem I. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Dilj V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 1 0 1 3
10 Vinkovci V. 2 0 1 1 1
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
13 Hrvatski S. M. 2 0 0 2 0
14 Otok O. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
4 Borac D. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Graničar Ž. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Sloga Š. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Dilj V. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Nosteria N. 3 2 1 0 7
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 2 1 0 7
5 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Croatia N.J. 3 2 0 1 6
7 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 1 1 1 4
8 Hrvatski S. M. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Slavonac K. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vukovarski veterani 3 1 0 2 3
11 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 3 1 0 2 3
12 Otok O. 3 0 1 2 1
13 Mladost C. 3 0 0 3 0
14 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0