Match Schedule: Slavonija S. | 1. ŽNL - 2011/12.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 14.08.2011 18:00 h Dilj V. - Slavonija S.1 - 0 Poraz
2 2 Kolo 23.08.2011 17:00 h Slavonija S. - Mladost P.6 - 1 Pobjeda
3 3 Kolo 27.08.2011 17:30 h Radnički V. - Slavonija S.5 - 0 Poraz
5 5 Kolo 11.09.2011 17:00 h Slavonija S. - Slavonac G.2 - 1 Pobjeda
6 6 Kolo 18.09.2011 17:00 h SLOGA Borovo - Slavonija S.1 - 1 Neriješeno
7 7 Kolo 25.09.2011 16:00 h Slavonija S. - Vidor M.-S.L.3 - 1 Pobjeda
8 8 Kolo 02.10.2011 15:30 h Frankopan R.A. - Slavonija S.2 - 1 Poraz
9 9 Kolo 09.10.2011 12:00 h Slavonija S. - Tomislav C.1 - 1 Neriješeno
10 10 Kolo 16.10.2011 15:30 h HAJDUK Tovarnik - Slavonija S.1 - 1 Neriješeno
11 11 Kolo 23.10.2011 15:30 h Slavonija S. - Vrbanja V.1 - 2 Poraz
12 12 Kolo 30.10.2011 14:00 h LIPOVAC Lipovac - Slavonija S.2 - 1 Poraz
13 13 Kolo 06.11.2011 14:00 h Slavonija S. - Mladost V.6 - 0 Pobjeda
14 14 Kolo 13.11.2011 14:00 h Zrinski B. - Slavonija S.0 - 1 Pobjeda
15 15 Kolo 20.11.2011 14:00 h Slavonija S. - HAŠK S.-S.J.3 - 0 Pobjeda
16 16 Kolo 11.03.2012 15:00 h Slavonija S. - Dilj V.5 - 1 Pobjeda
17 17 Kolo 18.03.2012 15:30 h Mladost P. - Slavonija S.2 - 1 Poraz
18 18 Kolo 25.03.2012 16:30 h Slavonija S. - Radnički V.1 - 2 Poraz
20 20 Kolo 07.04.2012 16:30 h Slavonac G. - Slavonija S.5 - 1 Poraz
21 21 Kolo 15.04.2012 16:30 h Slavonija S. - SLOGA Borovo7 - 3 Pobjeda
22 22 Kolo 18.04.2012 16:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Slavonija S.2 - 0 Poraz
23 23 Kolo 22.04.2012 17:00 h Slavonija S. - Frankopan R.A.2 - 0 Pobjeda
24 24 Kolo 29.04.2012 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Slavonija S.2 - 1 Poraz
25 25 Kolo 02.05.2012 17:00 h Slavonija S. - HAJDUK Tovarnik0 - 3 Poraz
26 26 Kolo 06.05.2012 17:00 h Vrbanja V. - Slavonija S.0 - 0 Neriješeno
27 27 Kolo 13.05.2012 17:30 h Slavonija S. - LIPOVAC Lipovac3 - 0 Pobjeda
28 28 Kolo 20.05.2012 17:30 h Mladost V. - Slavonija S.2 - 2 Neriješeno
29 29 Kolo 27.05.2012 17:00 h Slavonija S. - Zrinski B.2 - 1 Pobjeda
30 30 Kolo 03.06.2012 17:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Slavonija S.3 - 2 Poraz

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Fruškogorac I. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Šokadija B.G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Hrvatski S. M. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Mon, 30. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:30
Frankopan R.A. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 6 1 0 19
2 Budućnost Š. 7 5 0 2 15
3 Tomislav C. 7 4 0 3 12
4 Slavonac G. 7 4 0 3 12
5 Negoslavci N. 7 3 2 2 11
6 Vidor M.-S.L. 7 3 2 2 11
7 Slavonija S. 7 3 2 2 11
8 Vrbanja V. 7 3 2 2 11
9 Frankopan R.A. 6 3 1 2 10
10 Posavac P.P. 7 3 0 4 9
11 Borac D. 7 2 2 3 8
12 Mladost V. 7 2 1 4 7
13 Croatia B. 6 2 0 4 6
14 Fruškogorac I. 7 2 0 5 6
15 Jadran G. 7 1 2 4 5
16 Sinđelić T. 7 1 1 5 4

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 5 4 1 0 13
2 Šokadija B.G. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Graničar Ž. 3 2 1 0 7
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Slavonac G. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Radnički Ž. 4 1 0 3 3
7 Otok O. 4 1 0 3 3
8 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0
9 Zrinski B. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Cibalia V. 3 2 1 0 7
5 Fruškogorac I. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Bedem I. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Vuteks-Sloga V. 3 1 1 1 4
8 Vinkovci V. 3 1 1 1 4
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 1 1 1 4
10 Dilj V. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Otok O. 4 1 0 3 3
12 Radnički Ž. 3 0 0 3 0
13 Hrvatski S. M. 3 0 0 3 0
14 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Tomislav C. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Vrbanja V. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Jadran G. 5 3 0 2 9
5 Borac D. 5 2 1 2 7
6 Slavonac G. 5 2 1 2 7
7 Zrinski B. 5 2 1 2 7
8 Graničar Ž. 5 2 1 2 7
9 Sloga Š. 5 2 0 3 6
10 Slavonija S. 5 1 1 3 4
11 Budućnost Š. 5 0 1 4 1
12 Posavac P.P. 5 0 0 5 0

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Dilj V. 4 4 0 0 12
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 5 3 1 1 10
4 Frankopan R.A. 4 3 0 1 9
5 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 2 1 1 7
6 Hrvatski S. M. 4 2 0 2 6
7 Nosteria N. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Croatia N.J. 4 2 0 2 6
9 Vukovarski veterani 4 1 0 3 3
10 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 4 1 0 3 3
11 Mladost C. 5 1 0 4 3
12 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0
14 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0