Match Schedule: Mladost P. | 1. ŽNL - 2009/10.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 16.08.2009 17:30 h Mladost P. - Vrbanja V.4 - 0 Pobjeda
2 2 Kolo 23.08.2009 17:30 h Borovo V. - Mladost P.2 - 1 Poraz
3 3 Kolo 26.08.2009 17:30 h Mladost P. - Zrinski B.3 - 2 Pobjeda
4 4 Kolo 30.08.2009 17:00 h Šokadija S.M. - Mladost P.0 - 4 Pobjeda
5 5 Kolo 06.09.2009 17:00 h Mladost P. - Tomislav C.0 - 1 Poraz
6 6 Kolo 09.09.2009 17:00 h BORAC Retkovci - Mladost P.2 - 2 Neriješeno
7 7 Kolo 13.09.2009 16:30 h Mladost P. - Bedem I.5 - 3 Pobjeda
8 8 Kolo 20.09.2009 16:00 h VUPIK Vukovar - Mladost P.0 - 1 Pobjeda
9 9 Kolo 27.09.2009 16:00 h Mladost P. - HAŠK S.-S.J.2 - 1 Pobjeda
10 10 Kolo 04.10.2009 15:30 h Jadran G. - Mladost P.2 - 0 Poraz
11 11 Kolo 11.10.2009 15:30 h Mladost P. - Nosteria N.1 - 2 Poraz
12 12 Kolo 18.10.2009 15:30 h Frankopan R.A. - Mladost P.0 - 1 Pobjeda
13 13 Kolo 25.10.2009 14:30 h Mladost P. - LIPOVAC Lipovac1 - 0 Pobjeda
14 14 Kolo 01.11.2009 14:00 h Mladost A. - Mladost P.2 - 1 Poraz
15 15 Kolo 08.11.2009 14:00 h Mladost P. - Vuteks-Sloga V.3 - 1 Pobjeda
16 16 Kolo 15.11.2009 17:00 h Mladost P. - Slavonac G.1 - 1 Neriješeno
17 17 Kolo 22.11.2009 14:00 h HAJDUK Tovarnik - Mladost P.1 - 0 Poraz
18 18 Kolo 28.02.2010 14:30 h Vrbanja V. - Mladost P.2 - 0 Poraz
20 20 Kolo 14.03.2010 15:00 h Zrinski B. - Mladost P.0 - 3 Pobjeda
21 21 Kolo 21.03.2010 15:30 h Mladost P. - Šokadija S.M.6 - 1 Pobjeda
22 22 Kolo 28.03.2010 16:30 h Tomislav C. - Mladost P.0 - 0 Neriješeno
23 23 Kolo 04.04.2010 16:30 h Mladost P. - BORAC Retkovci3 - 0 Pobjeda
24 24 Kolo 11.04.2010 16:30 h Bedem I. - Mladost P.1 - 1 Neriješeno
25 25 Kolo 18.04.2010 16:30 h Mladost P. - VUPIK Vukovar2 - 3 Poraz
26 26 Kolo 21.04.2010 17:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Mladost P.3 - 0 Poraz
27 27 Kolo 25.04.2010 17:00 h Mladost P. - Jadran G.3 - 0 Pobjeda
28 28 Kolo 02.05.2010 17:00 h Nosteria N. - Mladost P.0 - 1 Pobjeda
29 29 Kolo 05.05.2010 17:00 h Mladost P. - Frankopan R.A.0 - 3 Poraz
30 30 Kolo 09.05.2010 17:00 h LIPOVAC Lipovac - Mladost P.0 - 2 Pobjeda
31 31 Kolo 16.05.2010 17:30 h Mladost P. - Mladost A.0 - 3 Poraz
32 32 Kolo 23.05.2010 17:30 h Vuteks-Sloga V. - Mladost P.1 - 4 Pobjeda
33 33 Kolo 30.05.2010 17:30 h Slavonac G. - Mladost P.0 - 1 Pobjeda
34 34 Kolo 06.06.2010 17:30 h Mladost P. - HAJDUK Tovarnik4 - 1 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sat, 15. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18:00
Vidor M.-S.L. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
2 Budućnost Š. 1 0 1 0 1
2 Vidor M.-S.L. 1 0 1 0 1
4 Bršadin B. 0 0 0 0 0
4 Croatia B. 0 0 0 0 0
4 Fruškogorac I. 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jadran G. 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mladost C. 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mladost V. 0 0 0 0 0
4 Negoslavci N. 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nosteria N. 0 0 0 0 0
4 Posavac P.P. 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sinđelić T. 0 0 0 0 0
4 Slavonac G. 0 0 0 0 0
4 Slavonija S. 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tomislav C. 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vrbanja V. 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sloga R. 1 0 0 1 0

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 14 11 1 2 34
2 Graničar Ž. 12 10 1 1 31
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 11 10 0 1 30
4 Slavonac G. 14 7 1 6 22
5 Šokadija B.G. 13 6 0 7 18
6 Otok O. 12 3 1 8 10
7 Radnički Ž. 13 3 1 9 10
8 Slavonac K. 11 2 2 7 8
9 Zrinski B. 12 0 1 11 1

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 13 11 0 2 33
2 Dilj V. 13 10 0 3 30
3 Vinkovci V. 13 9 2 2 29
4 Cibalia V. 13 9 2 2 29
5 Vuteks-Sloga V. 13 9 1 3 28
6 Fruškogorac I. 13 8 1 4 25
7 Bedem I. 13 7 1 5 22
8 Slavonac G. 13 6 0 7 18
9 Otok O. 13 5 0 8 15
10 HAŠK S.-S.J. 13 4 2 7 14
11 Tomislav C. 13 4 0 9 12
12 Radnički Ž. 13 2 1 10 7
13 Slavonac K. 13 2 0 11 6
14 Hrvatski S. M. 13 0 0 13 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 11 11 0 0 33
2 Tomislav C. 11 9 0 2 27
3 Vrbanja V. 11 8 1 2 25
4 Slavonac G. 11 6 2 3 20
5 Zrinski B. 11 6 1 4 19
6 Graničar Ž. 11 6 1 4 19
7 Jadran G. 11 6 0 5 18
8 Borac D. 11 4 1 6 13
9 Sloga Š. 11 3 0 8 9
10 Slavonija S. 11 2 1 8 7
11 Posavac P.P. 11 1 0 10 3
12 Budućnost Š. 11 0 1 10 1

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 10 9 0 1 27
2 Slavonac G. 10 8 0 2 24
3 Frankopan R.A. 11 6 3 2 21
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 11 5 2 4 17
5 Croatia N.J. 11 5 1 5 16
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 10 4 3 3 15
7 Hrvatski S. M. 11 4 1 6 13
8 Nosteria N. 11 4 1 6 13
9 Vukovarski veterani 11 3 2 6 11
10 Slavonac K. 10 3 1 6 10
11 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 11 3 1 7 10
12 Mladost C. 11 2 1 8 7