Match Schedule: Otok O. | Liga veterana - 2016/17.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo 29.08.2016 18:00 h Slavonac G. - Otok O.5 - 2 Poraz
2 2. kolo 05.09.2016 17:30 h Otok O. - Lokomotiva V.1 - 1 Neriješeno
3 3. kolo 12.09.2016 17:30 h Frankopan R.A. - Otok O.8 - 0 Poraz
4 4. kolo 19.09.2016 17:00 h Otok O. - Hrvatski S. M.2 - 1 Pobjeda
5 5. kolo 26.09.2016 17:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Otok O.1 - 4 Pobjeda
6 6. kolo 03.10.2016 16:30 h Otok O. - Croatia N.J.3 - 0 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo 10.10.2016 16:30 h Nosteria N. - Otok O.2 - 1 Poraz
8 8. kolo 17.10.2016 16:00 h Otok O. - Lovor N.3 - 2 Pobjeda
9 9. kolo 24.10.2016 16:00 h Borovo V. - Otok O.4 - 4 Neriješeno
10 10. kolo 31.10.2016 16:00 h Otok O. - Croatia B._ - _
11 11. kolo 07.11.2016 16:00 h Dilj V. - Otok O.3 - 3 Neriješeno
12 12. kolo 27.03.2017 18:00 h Otok O. - Slavonac G.0 - 4 Poraz
13 13. kolo 03.04.2017 18:00 h Lokomotiva V. - Otok O.2 - 1 Poraz
14 14. kolo 10.04.2017 18:00 h Otok O. - Frankopan R.A.0 - 3 Poraz
15 15. kolo 17.04.2017 18:00 h Hrvatski S. M. - Otok O.1 - 1 Neriješeno
16 16. kolo 24.04.2017 18:00 h Otok O. - HAŠK S.-S.J.1 - 1 Neriješeno
17 17. kolo 01.05.2017 18:00 h Croatia N.J. - Otok O.3 - 0 Poraz
18 18. kolo 08.05.2017 18:00 h Otok O. - Nosteria N.2 - 6 Poraz
19 19. kolo 15.05.2017 18:00 h Lovor N. - Otok O.3 - 3 Neriješeno
20 20. kolo 22.05.2017 18:00 h Otok O. - Borovo V.0 - 5 Poraz
21 21. kolo 29.05.2017 18:00 h Croatia B. - Otok O._ - _
22 22. kolo 05.06.2017 18:00 h Otok O. - Dilj V.3 - 0 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 17. Nov. 2019 Beginn 14:00
Slavonac G. Mladost V. -:-
Datum Sat, 16. Nov. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. HNK Vinkovci V. -:-
Datum Sat, 16. Nov. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. HAŠK S.-S.J. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
3 Slavonija S. 14 7 4 3 25
4 Frankopan R.A. 14 7 3 4 24
5 Budućnost Š. 14 7 1 6 22
6 Negoslavci N. 14 5 5 4 20
7 Croatia B. 14 5 3 6 18
8 Fruškogorac I. 14 6 0 8 18
9 Posavac P.P. 14 5 3 6 18
10 Mladost V. 14 5 3 6 18
11 Jadran G. 14 5 3 6 18
12 Vrbanja V. 14 4 5 5 17
13 Vidor M.-S.L. 14 4 4 6 16
14 Slavonac G. 14 5 1 8 16
15 Borac D. 14 4 3 7 15
16 Sinđelić T. 14 2 4 8 10

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 12 10 1 1 31
2 Graničar Ž. 11 9 1 1 28
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 9 8 0 1 24
4 Slavonac G. 12 6 1 5 19
5 Šokadija B.G. 11 5 0 6 15
6 Radnički Ž. 12 3 1 8 10
7 Otok O. 11 3 0 8 9
8 Slavonac K. 10 2 1 7 7
9 Zrinski B. 10 0 1 9 1

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 11 10 0 1 30
2 Cibalia V. 11 8 2 1 26
3 Vinkovci V. 11 8 1 2 25
4 Vuteks-Sloga V. 11 8 1 2 25
5 Dilj V. 11 8 0 3 24
6 Fruškogorac I. 11 7 0 4 21
7 Bedem I. 11 6 1 4 19
8 Slavonac G. 11 5 0 6 15
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 11 3 2 6 11
10 Otok O. 11 3 0 8 9
11 Tomislav C. 11 3 0 8 9
12 Radnički Ž. 11 2 1 8 7
13 Slavonac K. 11 2 0 9 6
14 Hrvatski S. M. 11 0 0 11 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 11 11 0 0 33
2 Tomislav C. 11 9 0 2 27
3 Vrbanja V. 11 8 1 2 25
4 Slavonac G. 11 6 2 3 20
5 Zrinski B. 11 6 1 4 19
6 Graničar Ž. 11 6 1 4 19
7 Jadran G. 11 6 0 5 18
8 Borac D. 11 4 1 6 13
9 Sloga Š. 11 3 0 8 9
10 Slavonija S. 11 2 1 8 7
11 Posavac P.P. 11 1 0 10 3
12 Budućnost Š. 11 0 1 10 1

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 10 9 0 1 27
2 Slavonac G. 10 8 0 2 24
3 Frankopan R.A. 10 5 3 2 18
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 10 5 2 3 17
5 Croatia N.J. 10 5 1 4 16
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 10 4 3 3 15
7 Vukovarski veterani 11 3 2 6 11
8 Hrvatski S. M. 9 3 1 5 10
9 Nosteria N. 10 3 1 6 10
10 Slavonac K. 10 3 1 6 10
11 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 9 2 1 6 7
12 Mladost C. 11 2 1 8 7
13 Lovor N. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0