Match Schedule: Dilj V. | 1. ŽNL - 2017/18.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo 1 20.08.2017 17:30 h Dilj V. - Fruškogorac I.0 - 1 Poraz
2 2. kolo 16 26.08.2017 17:00 h Dilj V. - HAŠK S.-S.J.2 - 0 Pobjeda
3 3. kolo 18 30.08.2017 17:30 h Budućnost Š. - Dilj V.1 - 2 Pobjeda
4 4. kolo 31 03.09.2017 16:30 h Dilj V. - Slavonija S.1 - 0 Pobjeda
5 5. kolo 35 10.09.2017 16:00 h Borinci J. - Dilj V.5 - 0 Poraz
6 6. kolo 46 16.09.2017 16:00 h Dilj V. - Bršadin B.0 - 0 Neriješeno
7 7. kolo 52 24.09.2017 15:30 h Mladost A. - Dilj V.1 - 1 Neriješeno
8 8. kolo 61 30.09.2017 15:30 h Dilj V. - Zrinski B.3 - 0 Pobjeda
9 9. kolo 69 08.10.2017 15:30 h Nosteria N. - Dilj V.3 - 2 Poraz
10 10. kolo 76 14.10.2017 15:30 h Dilj V. - Slavonac G.1 - 0 Pobjeda
11 11. kolo 86 22.10.2017 15:00 h Tomislav C. - Dilj V.0 - 1 Pobjeda
12 12. kolo 91 28.10.2017 14:00 h Dilj V. - Vrbanja V.2 - 0 Pobjeda
13 13. kolo 103 05.11.2017 14:00 h Mladost V. - Dilj V.1 - 4 Pobjeda
14 14. kolo 106 12.11.2017 14:00 h Dilj V. - Slavonac K.3 - 1 Pobjeda
15 15. kolo - 18.11.2017 17:30 h Sladorana Ž. - Dilj V.0 - 2 Pobjeda
16 16. kolo - 11.03.2018 15:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Dilj V.0 - 0 Neriješeno
17 17. kolo - 18.03.2018 15:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Dilj V.0 - 2 Pobjeda
18 18. kolo - 25.03.2018 15:30 h Dilj V. - Budućnost Š.4 - 1 Pobjeda
19 19. kolo - 01.04.2018 16:30 h Slavonija S. - Dilj V.2 - 0 Poraz
20 20. kolo - 08.04.2018 16:30 h Dilj V. - Borinci J.1 - 1 Neriješeno
21 21. kolo - 11.04.2018 17:00 h Bršadin B. - Dilj V.1 - 4 Pobjeda
22 22. kolo - 15.04.2018 17:00 h Dilj V. - Mladost A.3 - 1 Pobjeda
23 23. kolo - 22.04.2018 17:00 h Zrinski B. - Dilj V.1 - 0 Poraz
24 24. kolo - 29.04.2018 17:30 h Dilj V. - Nosteria N.3 - 0 Pobjeda
25 25. kolo - 06.05.2018 17:30 h Slavonac G. - Dilj V.0 - 1 Pobjeda
26 26. kolo - 09.05.2018 17:30 h Dilj V. - Tomislav C.2 - 0 Pobjeda
27 27. kolo - 13.05.2018 17:30 h Vrbanja V. - Dilj V.1 - 3 Pobjeda
28 28. kolo - 20.05.2018 18:00 h Dilj V. - Mladost V.2 - 0 Pobjeda
29 29. kolo - 27.05.2018 18:00 h Slavonac K. - Dilj V.2 - 4 Pobjeda
30 30. kolo - 03.06.2018 18:00 h Dilj V. - Sladorana Ž.1 - 1 Neriješeno

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 22. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:00
Slavonija S. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 20:00
Slavonac G. Zrinski B. -:-
Datum Sat, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Vinkovci V. -:-
Datum Sun, 22. Sep. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Jadran G. -:-
Datum Mon, 23. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Nosteria N. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 6 5 1 0 16
2 Tomislav C. 6 4 0 2 12
3 Budućnost Š. 6 4 0 2 12
4 Slavonac G. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Frankopan R.A. 6 3 1 2 10
6 Vrbanja V. 6 3 1 2 10
7 Vidor M.-S.L. 6 2 2 2 8
8 Negoslavci N. 6 2 2 2 8
9 Slavonija S. 6 2 2 2 8
10 Borac D. 6 2 2 2 8
11 Mladost V. 6 2 1 3 7
12 Croatia B. 6 2 0 4 6
13 Fruškogorac I. 6 2 0 4 6
14 Posavac P.P. 6 2 0 4 6
15 Sinđelić T. 6 1 1 4 4
16 Jadran G. 6 1 1 4 4

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Graničar Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 1 1 0 0 3
4 Radnički Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Otok O. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Fruškogorac I. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Cibalia V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Vuteks-Sloga V. 2 1 1 0 4
7 Bedem I. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Dilj V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 1 0 1 3
10 Vinkovci V. 2 0 1 1 1
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
13 Hrvatski S. M. 2 0 0 2 0
14 Otok O. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
4 Borac D. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Graničar Ž. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Sloga Š. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 2 1 1 7
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 2 1 1 7
5 Nosteria N. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Croatia N.J. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Hrvatski S. M. 3 1 0 2 3
9 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vukovarski veterani 4 1 0 3 3
11 Mladost C. 4 1 0 3 3
12 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
14 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0