Match Schedule: Slavonija S. | 1. ŽNL - 2018/19.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo - 19.08.2018 17:30 h Borinci J. - Slavonija S.3 - 1 Poraz
2 2. kolo - 25.08.2018 17:00 h Slavonija S. - Borac D.1 - 1 Neriješeno
3 3. kolo - 29.08.2018 17:00 h Vrbanja V. - Slavonija S.2 - 2 Neriješeno
4 4. kolo - 02.09.2018 16:30 h Slavonija S. - Fruškogorac I.1 - 0 Pobjeda
5 5. kolo - 09.09.2018 16:00 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Slavonija S.3 - 3 Neriješeno
6 6. kolo - 16.09.2018 16:00 h Slavonija S. - Zrinski B.2 - 1 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo - 23.09.2018 15:30 h Bršadin B. - Slavonija S.0 - 0 Neriješeno
8 8. kolo - 30.09.2018 15:30 h Slavonija S. - Sladorana Ž.3 - 2 Pobjeda
9 9. kolo - 07.10.2018 15:30 h Mladost V. - Slavonija S.1 - 1 Neriješeno
10 10. kolo - 14.10.2018 15:30 h Slavonija S. - Slavonac G.3 - 0 Pobjeda
11 11. kolo - 21.10.2018 15:00 h Slavonac K. - Slavonija S.3 - 0 Poraz
12 12. kolo - 28.10.2018 15:00 h Slavonija S. - HAŠK S.-S.J.0 - 1 Poraz
13 13. kolo - 04.11.2018 14:00 h Dilj V. - Slavonija S.4 - 0 Poraz
14 14. kolo - 11.11.2018 14:00 h Slavonija S. - Tomislav C.2 - 2 Neriješeno
15 15. kolo - 18.11.2018 14:00 h Negoslavci N. - Slavonija S.1 - 0 Poraz
16 16. kolo - 09.03.2019 15:30 h Slavonija S. - Borinci J.1 - 2 Poraz
17 17. kolo - 17.03.2019 15:30 h Borac D. - Slavonija S.2 - 1 Poraz
18 18. kolo - 24.03.2019 15:30 h Slavonija S. - Vrbanja V.0 - 2 Poraz
19 19. kolo - 31.03.2019 17:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Slavonija S.2 - 2 Neriješeno
20 20. kolo - 03.04.2019 17:30 h Slavonija S. - Vidor M.-S.L.0 - 0 Neriješeno
21 21. kolo - 07.04.2019 17:30 h Zrinski B. - Slavonija S.1 - 0 Poraz
22 22. kolo - 14.04.2019 17:00 h Slavonija S. - Bršadin B.6 - 1 Pobjeda
23 23. kolo - 21.04.2019 17:00 h Sladorana Ž. - Slavonija S.0 - 0 Neriješeno
24 24. kolo - 28.04.2019 17:30 h Slavonija S. - Mladost V.2 - 0 Pobjeda
25 25. kolo - 05.05.2019 17:30 h Slavonac G. - Slavonija S.1 - 0 Poraz
26 26. kolo - 12.05.2019 17:30 h Slavonija S. - Slavonac K.2 - 1 Pobjeda
27 27. kolo - 19.05.2019 17:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Slavonija S.1 - 2 Pobjeda
28 28. kolo - 26.05.2019 18:00 h Slavonija S. - Dilj V.2 - 2 Neriješeno
29 29. kolo - 02.06.2019 17:30 h Tomislav C. - Slavonija S.4 - 0 Poraz
30 30. kolo - 09.06.2019 17:30 h Slavonija S. - Negoslavci N.3 - 3 Neriješeno

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Fruškogorac I. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Šokadija B.G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Hrvatski S. M. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Mon, 30. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:30
Frankopan R.A. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 6 1 0 19
2 Budućnost Š. 7 5 0 2 15
3 Tomislav C. 7 4 0 3 12
4 Slavonac G. 7 4 0 3 12
5 Negoslavci N. 7 3 2 2 11
6 Vidor M.-S.L. 7 3 2 2 11
7 Slavonija S. 7 3 2 2 11
8 Vrbanja V. 7 3 2 2 11
9 Frankopan R.A. 6 3 1 2 10
10 Posavac P.P. 7 3 0 4 9
11 Borac D. 7 2 2 3 8
12 Mladost V. 7 2 1 4 7
13 Croatia B. 6 2 0 4 6
14 Fruškogorac I. 7 2 0 5 6
15 Jadran G. 7 1 2 4 5
16 Sinđelić T. 7 1 1 5 4

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 5 4 1 0 13
2 Šokadija B.G. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Graničar Ž. 3 2 1 0 7
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Slavonac G. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Radnički Ž. 4 1 0 3 3
7 Otok O. 4 1 0 3 3
8 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0
9 Zrinski B. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Cibalia V. 3 2 1 0 7
5 Fruškogorac I. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Bedem I. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Vuteks-Sloga V. 3 1 1 1 4
8 Vinkovci V. 3 1 1 1 4
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 1 1 1 4
10 Dilj V. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Otok O. 4 1 0 3 3
12 Radnički Ž. 3 0 0 3 0
13 Hrvatski S. M. 3 0 0 3 0
14 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Tomislav C. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Vrbanja V. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Jadran G. 5 3 0 2 9
5 Borac D. 5 2 1 2 7
6 Slavonac G. 5 2 1 2 7
7 Zrinski B. 5 2 1 2 7
8 Graničar Ž. 5 2 1 2 7
9 Sloga Š. 5 2 0 3 6
10 Slavonija S. 5 1 1 3 4
11 Budućnost Š. 5 0 1 4 1
12 Posavac P.P. 5 0 0 5 0

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 2 1 1 7
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 2 1 1 7
5 Nosteria N. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Croatia N.J. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Hrvatski S. M. 3 1 0 2 3
9 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vukovarski veterani 4 1 0 3 3
11 Mladost C. 4 1 0 3 3
12 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
14 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0