Match Schedule: Budućnost Š. | 1. ŽNL - 2019/20.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo - 18.08.2019 17:30 h Budućnost Š. - Sinđelić T.7 - 3 Pobjeda
2 2. kolo - 25.08.2019 17:00 h Slavonija S. - Budućnost Š.3 - 2 Poraz
3 3. kolo - 28.08.2019 17:00 h Budućnost Š. - Fruškogorac I.1 - 0 Pobjeda
4 4. kolo - 01.09.2019 17:00 h Posavac P.P. - Budućnost Š.1 - 2 Pobjeda
5 5. kolo - 08.09.2019 16:30 h Budućnost Š. - Slavonac G.4 - 3 Pobjeda
6 6. kolo - 14.09.2019 16:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Budućnost Š.3 - 0 Poraz
7 7. kolo - 22.09.2019 16:00 h Budućnost Š. - Borac D._ - _
8 8. kolo - 29.09.2019 16:00 h Croatia B. - Budućnost Š._ - _
9 9. kolo - 06.10.2019 15:30 h Budućnost Š. - Vrbanja V._ - _
10 10. kolo - 13.10.2019 15:30 h Mladost V. - Budućnost Š._ - _
11 11. kolo - 20.10.2019 15:00 h Budućnost Š. - Negoslavci N._ - _
12 12. kolo - 27.10.2019 14:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Budućnost Š._ - _
13 13. kolo - 03.11.2019 14:00 h Budućnost Š. - Jadran G._ - _
14 14. kolo - 10.11.2019 14:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Budućnost Š._ - _
15 15. kolo - 17.11.2019 14:00 h Budućnost Š. - Tomislav C._ - _

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 22. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:00
Slavonija S. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 20:00
Slavonac G. Zrinski B. -:-
Datum Sat, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Vinkovci V. -:-
Datum Sun, 22. Sep. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Jadran G. -:-
Datum Mon, 16. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Otok O. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 6 5 1 0 16
2 Tomislav C. 6 4 0 2 12
3 Budućnost Š. 6 4 0 2 12
4 Slavonac G. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Frankopan R.A. 6 3 1 2 10
6 Vrbanja V. 6 3 1 2 10
7 Vidor M.-S.L. 6 2 2 2 8
8 Negoslavci N. 6 2 2 2 8
9 Slavonija S. 6 2 2 2 8
10 Borac D. 6 2 2 2 8
11 Mladost V. 6 2 1 3 7
12 Croatia B. 6 2 0 4 6
13 Fruškogorac I. 6 2 0 4 6
14 Posavac P.P. 6 2 0 4 6
15 Sinđelić T. 6 1 1 4 4
16 Jadran G. 6 1 1 4 4

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Graničar Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 1 1 0 0 3
4 Radnički Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Otok O. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Fruškogorac I. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Cibalia V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Vuteks-Sloga V. 2 1 1 0 4
7 Bedem I. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Dilj V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 1 0 1 3
10 Vinkovci V. 2 0 1 1 1
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
13 Hrvatski S. M. 2 0 0 2 0
14 Otok O. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
4 Borac D. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Graničar Ž. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Sloga Š. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Dilj V. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Nosteria N. 3 2 1 0 7
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 2 1 0 7
5 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Croatia N.J. 3 2 0 1 6
7 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 1 1 1 4
8 Hrvatski S. M. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Slavonac K. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vukovarski veterani 3 1 0 2 3
11 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 3 1 0 2 3
12 Otok O. 3 0 1 2 1
13 Mladost C. 3 0 0 3 0
14 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0