Match Schedule: Sloga Š. | Pioniri - 2015/16.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 29.08.2015 12:00 h Tomislav C. - Sloga Š.6 - 0 Poraz
2 2 Kolo 05.09.2015 12:00 h Sloga Š. - Slavonac G.0 - 13 Poraz
3 3 Kolo 12.09.2015 12:00 h Budućnost Š. - Sloga Š.5 - 1 Poraz
4 4 Kolo 19.09.2015 12:00 h Sloga Š. - Šokadija B.G.0 - 7 Poraz
5 5 Kolo 26.09.2015 12:00 h Vrbanja V. - Sloga Š.13 - 0 Poraz
6 6 Kolo 03.10.2015 12:00 h Sloga Š. - Zrinski B.3 - 2 Pobjeda
7 7 Kolo 10.10.2015 12:00 h Sladorana Ž. - Sloga Š.3 - 0 Poraz
8 8 Kolo 17.10.2015 12:00 h Sloga Š. - Posavac P.P.2 - 3 Poraz
9 9 Kolo 24.10.2015 12:00 h Borac D. - Sloga Š.3 - 0 Poraz
11 11 Kolo 07.11.2015 12:00 h Sloga Š. - Slavonija S.4 - 2 Pobjeda
12 12 Kolo 26.03.2016 12:00 h Sloga Š. - Tomislav C.3 - 4 Poraz
13 13 Kolo 02.04.2016 12:00 h Slavonac G. - Sloga Š.11 - 0 Poraz
14 14 Kolo 09.04.2016 12:00 h Sloga Š. - Budućnost Š.1 - 5 Poraz
15 15 Kolo 16.04.2016 12:00 h Šokadija B.G. - Sloga Š.10 - 0 Poraz
16 16 Kolo 23.04.2016 12:00 h Sloga Š. - Vrbanja V.3 - 2 Pobjeda
17 17 Kolo 30.04.2016 12:00 h Zrinski B. - Sloga Š.3 - 2 Poraz
18 18 Kolo 01.05.2016 12:00 h Sloga Š. - Sladorana Ž.0 - 2 Poraz
19 19 Kolo 07.05.2016 12:00 h Posavac P.P. - Sloga Š.0 - 1 Pobjeda
20 20 Kolo 14.05.2016 12:00 h Sloga Š. - Borac D.4 - 1 Pobjeda
22 22 Kolo 28.05.2016 12:00 h Slavonija S. - Sloga Š.3 - 0 Poraz

Iduće utakmice:


Nema utakmica!

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 15 11 3 1 36
2 Slavonija S. 15 8 4 3 28
3 Frankopan R.A. 15 8 3 4 27
4 Budućnost Š. 15 8 1 6 25
5 Tomislav C. 15 8 1 6 25
6 Negoslavci N. 15 6 5 4 23
7 Vidor M.-S.L. 15 5 4 6 19
8 Slavonac G. 15 6 1 8 19
9 Croatia B. 15 5 3 7 18
10 Fruškogorac I. 15 6 0 9 18
11 Posavac P.P. 15 5 3 7 18
12 Mladost V. 15 5 3 7 18
13 Jadran G. 15 5 3 7 18
14 Borac D. 15 5 3 7 18
15 Vrbanja V. 15 4 5 6 17
16 Sinđelić T. 15 2 4 9 10

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 12 10 1 1 31
2 Tomislav C. 13 10 1 2 31
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 11 10 0 1 30
4 Slavonac G. 13 6 1 6 19
5 Šokadija B.G. 12 5 0 7 15
6 Radnički Ž. 12 3 1 8 10
7 Otok O. 11 3 0 8 9
8 Slavonac K. 10 2 1 7 7
9 Zrinski B. 10 0 1 9 1

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 12 11 0 1 33
2 Vuteks-Sloga V. 12 9 1 2 28
3 Dilj V. 12 9 0 3 27
4 Vinkovci V. 12 8 2 2 26
5 Cibalia V. 12 8 2 2 26
6 Fruškogorac I. 12 7 1 4 22
7 Bedem I. 12 7 1 4 22
8 Slavonac G. 13 6 0 7 18
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 13 4 2 7 14
10 Tomislav C. 12 4 0 8 12
11 Otok O. 11 3 0 8 9
12 Radnički Ž. 13 2 1 10 7
13 Slavonac K. 12 2 0 10 6
14 Hrvatski S. M. 12 0 0 12 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 11 11 0 0 33
2 Tomislav C. 11 9 0 2 27
3 Vrbanja V. 11 8 1 2 25
4 Slavonac G. 11 6 2 3 20
5 Zrinski B. 11 6 1 4 19
6 Graničar Ž. 11 6 1 4 19
7 Jadran G. 11 6 0 5 18
8 Borac D. 11 4 1 6 13
9 Sloga Š. 11 3 0 8 9
10 Slavonija S. 11 2 1 8 7
11 Posavac P.P. 11 1 0 10 3
12 Budućnost Š. 11 0 1 10 1

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 10 9 0 1 27
2 Slavonac G. 10 8 0 2 24
3 Frankopan R.A. 10 5 3 2 18
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 10 5 2 3 17
5 Croatia N.J. 10 5 1 4 16
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 10 4 3 3 15
7 Vukovarski veterani 11 3 2 6 11
8 Hrvatski S. M. 9 3 1 5 10
9 Nosteria N. 10 3 1 6 10
10 Slavonac K. 10 3 1 6 10
11 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 9 2 1 6 7
12 Mladost C. 11 2 1 8 7
13 Lovor N. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0