Match Schedule: VUPIK Vukovar | 1. ŽNL - 2009/10.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
2 2 Kolo 23.08.2009 17:30 h VUPIK Vukovar - HAŠK S.-S.J.1 - 0 Pobjeda
5 5 Kolo 06.09.2009 17:00 h Frankopan R.A. - VUPIK Vukovar2 - 4 Pobjeda
6 6 Kolo 09.09.2009 17:00 h VUPIK Vukovar - LIPOVAC Lipovac3 - 2 Pobjeda
10 10 Kolo 04.10.2009 15:30 h VUPIK Vukovar - HAJDUK Tovarnik1 - 0 Pobjeda
14 14 Kolo 01.11.2009 14:00 h VUPIK Vukovar - Šokadija S.M.2 - 1 Pobjeda
16 16 Kolo 15.11.2009 17:00 h VUPIK Vukovar - BORAC Retkovci5 - 0 Pobjeda
17 17 Kolo 22.11.2009 14:00 h Bedem I. - VUPIK Vukovar0 - 5 Pobjeda
18 18 Kolo 28.02.2010 14:30 h Vuteks-Sloga V. - VUPIK Vukovar0 - 2 Pobjeda
22 22 Kolo 28.03.2010 16:30 h VUPIK Vukovar - Frankopan R.A.4 - 0 Pobjeda
23 23 Kolo 04.04.2010 16:30 h LIPOVAC Lipovac - VUPIK Vukovar0 - 2 Pobjeda
25 25 Kolo 18.04.2010 16:30 h Mladost P. - VUPIK Vukovar2 - 3 Pobjeda
26 26 Kolo 21.04.2010 17:00 h VUPIK Vukovar - Slavonac G.2 - 1 Pobjeda
27 27 Kolo 25.04.2010 17:00 h HAJDUK Tovarnik - VUPIK Vukovar1 - 4 Pobjeda
28 28 Kolo 02.05.2010 17:00 h VUPIK Vukovar - Vrbanja V.3 - 1 Pobjeda
30 30 Kolo 09.05.2010 17:00 h VUPIK Vukovar - Zrinski B.4 - 0 Pobjeda
31 31 Kolo 16.05.2010 17:30 h Šokadija S.M. - VUPIK Vukovar1 - 5 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 20. Sep. 2020 Beginn 16:30
Negoslavci N. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Graničar Ž. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Zrinski B. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Tomislav C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 21. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
HAŠK S.-S.J. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 8 6 1 1 19
2 Vrbanja V. 8 4 3 1 15
3 Croatia B. 8 4 2 2 14
4 Slavonija S. 8 4 2 2 14
5 Slavonac G. 8 4 2 2 14
6 Borac D. 8 4 2 2 14
7 Budućnost Š. 8 3 4 1 13
8 Nosteria N. 8 4 1 3 13
9 Sinđelić T. 8 4 1 3 12
10 Mladost C. 8 4 0 4 12
11 Negoslavci N. 8 3 1 4 10
12 Bršadin B. 8 3 1 4 10
13 Mladost V. 8 2 2 4 8
14 Jadran G. 8 2 2 4 8
15 Posavac P.P. 8 2 1 5 7
16 Vidor M.-S.L. 8 2 1 5 7
17 Fruškogorac I. 8 2 1 5 7
18 Sloga R. 8 1 1 6 4

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Borinci J. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Dilj V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Slavonija S. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Radnički V. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
8 HNK Vinkovci V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0
10 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
2 Tomislav C. 3 2 1 0 7
3 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Zrinski B. 2 1 0 1 3
5 Dilj V. 3 1 0 2 3
6 Otok O. 1 0 0 1 0
7 Jadran G. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Borac D. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonija S. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Tomislav C. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Zrinski B. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Graničar Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Šokadija B.G. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vrbanja V. 3 0 0 3 0
11 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 4 4 0 0 12
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Dilj V. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Vukovarski veterani 4 2 1 1 7
5 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Nosteria N. 4 1 1 2 4
8 Croatia N.J. 3 1 0 2 3
9 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Hrvatski S. M. 4 0 1 3 1
11 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0
12 Lovor N. 4 0 0 4 0