Match Schedule: Mladost P. | 1. ŽNL - 2010/11.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 15.08.2010 17:30 h Vrbanja V. - Mladost P.2 - 2 Neriješeno
2 2 Kolo 22.08.2010 17:30 h Mladost P. - Vuteks-Sloga V.1 - 1 Neriješeno
3 3 Kolo 25.08.2010 17:30 h HAJDUK Tovarnik - Mladost P.4 - 1 Poraz
4 4 Kolo 29.08.2010 17:30 h Mladost P. - Frankopan R.A.3 - 3 Neriješeno
5 5 Kolo 05.09.2010 17:00 h Bedem I. - Mladost P.4 - 0 Poraz
6 6 Kolo 08.09.2010 17:00 h Mladost P. - Jadran G.2 - 0 Pobjeda
8 8 Kolo 19.09.2010 17:00 h Mladost P. - Zrinski B.1 - 3 Poraz
9 9 Kolo 26.09.2010 16:00 h Tomislav C. - Mladost P.0 - 0 Neriješeno
10 10 Kolo 03.10.2010 15:30 h Mladost P. - VUPIK Vukovar1 - 2 Poraz
11 11 Kolo 10.10.2010 17:00 h LIPOVAC Lipovac - Mladost P.3 - 3 Neriješeno
12 12 Kolo 17.10.2010 15:30 h Slavonac G. - Mladost P.1 - 0 Poraz
13 13 Kolo 24.10.2010 15:30 h Mladost P. - Mladost V.4 - 1 Pobjeda
14 14 Kolo 31.10.2010 14:00 h BORAC Retkovci - Mladost P.2 - 1 Poraz
15 15 Kolo 07.11.2010 14:00 h Mladost P. - Nosteria N.1 - 1 Neriješeno
16 16 Kolo 14.11.2010 14:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Mladost P.3 - 0 Poraz
17 17 Kolo 21.11.2010 17:00 h Mladost P. - Borovo V.5 - 1 Pobjeda
18 18 Kolo 13.03.2011 15:00 h Mladost P. - Vrbanja V.1 - 0 Pobjeda
19 19 Kolo 19.03.2011 15:30 h Vuteks-Sloga V. - Mladost P.5 - 0 Poraz
20 20 Kolo 27.03.2011 17:00 h Mladost P. - HAJDUK Tovarnik3 - 0 Pobjeda
21 21 Kolo 03.04.2011 16:30 h Frankopan R.A. - Mladost P.1 - 2 Pobjeda
22 22 Kolo 10.04.2011 16:30 h Mladost P. - Bedem I.0 - 1 Poraz
23 23 Kolo 13.04.2011 16:30 h Jadran G. - Mladost P.2 - 0 Poraz
25 25 Kolo 24.04.2011 17:00 h Zrinski B. - Mladost P.2 - 1 Poraz
26 26 Kolo 27.04.2011 17:00 h Mladost P. - Tomislav C.1 - 0 Pobjeda
27 27 Kolo 01.05.2011 17:00 h VUPIK Vukovar - Mladost P.1 - 3 Pobjeda
28 28 Kolo 08.05.2011 17:00 h Mladost P. - LIPOVAC Lipovac2 - 0 Pobjeda
29 29 Kolo 15.05.2011 17:00 h Mladost P. - Slavonac G.2 - 1 Pobjeda
30 30 Kolo 22.05.2011 17:30 h Mladost V. - Mladost P.4 - 1 Poraz
31 31 Kolo 29.05.2011 17:30 h Mladost P. - BORAC Retkovci7 - 1 Pobjeda
32 32 Kolo 05.06.2011 17:30 h Nosteria N. - Mladost P.5 - 0 Poraz
33 33 Kolo 12.06.2011 18:00 h Mladost P. - HAŠK S.-S.J.3 - 2 Pobjeda
34 34 Kolo 19.06.2011 18:00 h Borovo V. - Mladost P.3 - 4 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 22. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:00
Slavonija S. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 20:00
Slavonac G. Zrinski B. -:-
Datum Sat, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Vinkovci V. -:-
Datum Sun, 22. Sep. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Jadran G. -:-
Datum Mon, 23. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Nosteria N. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 6 5 1 0 16
2 Tomislav C. 6 4 0 2 12
3 Budućnost Š. 6 4 0 2 12
4 Slavonac G. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Frankopan R.A. 6 3 1 2 10
6 Vrbanja V. 6 3 1 2 10
7 Vidor M.-S.L. 6 2 2 2 8
8 Negoslavci N. 6 2 2 2 8
9 Slavonija S. 6 2 2 2 8
10 Borac D. 6 2 2 2 8
11 Mladost V. 6 2 1 3 7
12 Croatia B. 6 2 0 4 6
13 Fruškogorac I. 6 2 0 4 6
14 Posavac P.P. 6 2 0 4 6
15 Sinđelić T. 6 1 1 4 4
16 Jadran G. 6 1 1 4 4

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Graničar Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 1 1 0 0 3
4 Radnički Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Otok O. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Fruškogorac I. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Cibalia V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Vuteks-Sloga V. 2 1 1 0 4
7 Bedem I. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Dilj V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 1 0 1 3
10 Vinkovci V. 2 0 1 1 1
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
13 Hrvatski S. M. 2 0 0 2 0
14 Otok O. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
4 Borac D. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Graničar Ž. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Sloga Š. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Dilj V. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Nosteria N. 3 2 1 0 7
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 2 1 0 7
5 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Croatia N.J. 3 2 0 1 6
7 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 1 1 1 4
8 Hrvatski S. M. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Slavonac K. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vukovarski veterani 3 1 0 2 3
11 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 3 1 0 2 3
12 Otok O. 3 0 1 2 1
13 Mladost C. 3 0 0 3 0
14 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0