Match Schedule: Dilj V. | 1. ŽNL - 2016/17.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo 20.08.2016 15:00 h Dilj V. - Slavonac G.1 - 1 Neriješeno
2 2. kolo 28.08.2016 17:00 h Dilj V. - Vidor M.-S.L.2 - 0 Pobjeda
3 3. kolo 31.08.2016 17:00 h Otok O. - Dilj V.1 - 1 Neriješeno
4 4. kolo 11.09.2016 16:30 h Dilj V. - Slavonija S.2 - 1 Pobjeda
5 5. kolo 11.09.2016 16:00 h Mladost P. - Dilj V.0 - 7 Pobjeda
6 6. kolo 18.09.2016 16:00 h Dilj V. - Slavonac K.2 - 0 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo 25.09.2016 15:30 h Borac B. - Dilj V.0 - 4 Pobjeda
8 8. kolo 02.10.2016 15:30 h Dilj V. - Zrinski B.2 - 0 Pobjeda
9 9. kolo 09.10.2016 15:30 h Nosteria N. - Dilj V.2 - 2 Neriješeno
10 10. kolo 16.10.2016 15:30 h Dilj V. - Tomislav C.3 - 0 Pobjeda
11 11. kolo 23.10.2016 15:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Dilj V.3 - 2 Poraz
12 12. kolo 30.10.2016 15:00 h Dilj V. - Vrbanja V.4 - 0 Pobjeda
13 13. kolo 06.11.2016 14:00 h Mladost V. - Dilj V.2 - 2 Neriješeno
14 14. kolo 13.11.2016 14:00 h Dilj V. - Fruškogorac I.3 - 0 Pobjeda
15 15. kolo 19.11.2016 14:00 h Sladorana Ž. - Dilj V.0 - 2 Pobjeda
16 16. kolo 11.03.2017 15:00 h Slavonac G. - Dilj V.4 - 3 Poraz
17 17. kolo 18.03.2017 15:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Dilj V.0 - 1 Pobjeda
18 18. kolo 25.03.2017 15:30 h Dilj V. - Otok O.1 - 0 Pobjeda
19 19. kolo 29.03.2017 16:30 h Slavonija S. - Dilj V.1 - 2 Pobjeda
20 20. kolo 01.04.2017 16:30 h Dilj V. - Mladost P.2 - 0 Pobjeda
21 21. kolo 08.04.2017 16:30 h Slavonac K. - Dilj V.1 - 3 Pobjeda
22 22. kolo 15.04.2017 16:30 h Dilj V. - Borac B.2 - 0 Pobjeda
23 23. kolo 22.04.2017 17:00 h Zrinski B. - Dilj V.0 - 2 Pobjeda
24 24. kolo 29.04.2017 17:00 h Dilj V. - Nosteria N.6 - 2 Pobjeda
25 25. kolo 06.05.2017 17:30 h Tomislav C. - Dilj V.0 - 1 Pobjeda
26 26. kolo 10.05.2017 17:30 h Dilj V. - HAŠK S.-S.J.5 - 1 Pobjeda
27 27. kolo 13.05.2017 17:30 h Vrbanja V. - Dilj V.0 - 3 Pobjeda
28 28. kolo 20.05.2017 17:30 h Dilj V. - Mladost V.0 - 5 Poraz
29 29. kolo 28.05.2017 17:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Dilj V.1 - 2 Pobjeda
30 30. kolo 04.06.2017 18:00 h Dilj V. - Sladorana Ž.5 - 2 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:


Nema utakmica!

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 15 11 3 1 36
2 Slavonija S. 15 8 4 3 28
3 Frankopan R.A. 15 8 3 4 27
4 Budućnost Š. 15 8 1 6 25
5 Tomislav C. 15 8 1 6 25
6 Negoslavci N. 15 6 5 4 23
7 Vidor M.-S.L. 15 5 4 6 19
8 Slavonac G. 15 6 1 8 19
9 Croatia B. 15 5 3 7 18
10 Fruškogorac I. 15 6 0 9 18
11 Posavac P.P. 15 5 3 7 18
12 Mladost V. 15 5 3 7 18
13 Jadran G. 15 5 3 7 18
14 Borac D. 15 5 3 7 18
15 Vrbanja V. 15 4 5 6 17
16 Sinđelić T. 15 2 4 9 10

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 12 10 1 1 31
2 Tomislav C. 13 10 1 2 31
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 11 10 0 1 30
4 Slavonac G. 13 6 1 6 19
5 Šokadija B.G. 12 5 0 7 15
6 Radnički Ž. 12 3 1 8 10
7 Otok O. 11 3 0 8 9
8 Slavonac K. 10 2 1 7 7
9 Zrinski B. 10 0 1 9 1

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 12 11 0 1 33
2 Vuteks-Sloga V. 12 9 1 2 28
3 Dilj V. 12 9 0 3 27
4 Vinkovci V. 12 8 2 2 26
5 Cibalia V. 12 8 2 2 26
6 Fruškogorac I. 12 7 1 4 22
7 Bedem I. 12 7 1 4 22
8 Slavonac G. 13 6 0 7 18
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 13 4 2 7 14
10 Tomislav C. 12 4 0 8 12
11 Otok O. 11 3 0 8 9
12 Radnički Ž. 13 2 1 10 7
13 Slavonac K. 12 2 0 10 6
14 Hrvatski S. M. 12 0 0 12 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 11 11 0 0 33
2 Tomislav C. 11 9 0 2 27
3 Vrbanja V. 11 8 1 2 25
4 Slavonac G. 11 6 2 3 20
5 Zrinski B. 11 6 1 4 19
6 Graničar Ž. 11 6 1 4 19
7 Jadran G. 11 6 0 5 18
8 Borac D. 11 4 1 6 13
9 Sloga Š. 11 3 0 8 9
10 Slavonija S. 11 2 1 8 7
11 Posavac P.P. 11 1 0 10 3
12 Budućnost Š. 11 0 1 10 1

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 10 9 0 1 27
2 Slavonac G. 10 8 0 2 24
3 Frankopan R.A. 10 5 3 2 18
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 10 5 2 3 17
5 Croatia N.J. 10 5 1 4 16
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 10 4 3 3 15
7 Vukovarski veterani 11 3 2 6 11
8 Hrvatski S. M. 9 3 1 5 10
9 Nosteria N. 10 3 1 6 10
10 Slavonac K. 10 3 1 6 10
11 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 9 2 1 6 7
12 Mladost C. 11 2 1 8 7
13 Lovor N. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0