Match Schedule: Budućnost Š. | Pioniri - 2016/17.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo 20.08.2016 16:00 h Slavonija S. - Budućnost Š.4 - 4 Neriješeno
2 2. kolo 27.08.2016 16:00 h Budućnost Š. - Sladorana Ž.9 - 1 Pobjeda
3 3. kolo 03.09.2016 14:30 h Vrbanja V. - Budućnost Š.1 - 2 Pobjeda
4 4. kolo 10.09.2016 14:00 h Budućnost Š. - Zrinski B.9 - 2 Pobjeda
5 5. kolo 17.09.2016 14:00 h Posavac P.P. - Budućnost Š.0 - 3 Pobjeda
6 6. kolo 24.09.2016 13:30 h Budućnost Š. - Sloga Š.6 - 1 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo 01.10.2016 13:30 h Šokadija B.G. - Budućnost Š.8 - 2 Poraz
8 8. kolo 08.10.2016 13:30 h Borac D. - Budućnost Š.2 - 4 Pobjeda
9 9. kolo 15.10.2016 13:30 h Budućnost Š. - Jadran G.12 - 0 Pobjeda
10 10. kolo 22.10.2016 13:30 h Tomislav C. - Budućnost Š.9 - 1 Poraz
11 11. kolo 29.10.2016 13:00 h Budućnost Š. - Slavonac G.2 - 2 Neriješeno
12 12. kolo 18.03.2017 16:00 h Budućnost Š. - Slavonija S.1 - 0 Pobjeda
13 13. kolo 25.03.2017 16:00 h Sladorana Ž. - Budućnost Š.7 - 2 Poraz
14 14. kolo 01.04.2017 16:00 h Budućnost Š. - Vrbanja V.9 - 1 Pobjeda
15 15. kolo 08.04.2017 16:00 h Zrinski B. - Budućnost Š.1 - 5 Pobjeda
16 16. kolo 15.04.2017 16:00 h Budućnost Š. - Posavac P.P.3 - 0 Pobjeda
17 17. kolo 22.04.2017 16:00 h Sloga Š. - Budućnost Š.3 - 0 Poraz
18 18. kolo 29.04.2017 16:00 h Budućnost Š. - Šokadija B.G.3 - 5 Poraz
19 19. kolo 06.05.2017 16:00 h Budućnost Š. - Borac D.7 - 2 Pobjeda
20 20. kolo 13.05.2017 16:00 h Jadran G. - Budućnost Š.3 - 0 Poraz
21 21. kolo 20.05.2017 20:00 h Budućnost Š. - Tomislav C.4 - 6 Poraz
22 22. kolo 27.05.2017 16:00 h Slavonac G. - Budućnost Š.8 - 1 Poraz

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Fruškogorac I. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Šokadija B.G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Hrvatski S. M. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Mon, 23. Sep. 2019 Beginn 18:00
Slavonac G. Nosteria N. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 6 1 0 19
2 Budućnost Š. 7 5 0 2 15
3 Tomislav C. 7 4 0 3 12
4 Slavonac G. 7 4 0 3 12
5 Negoslavci N. 7 3 2 2 11
6 Vidor M.-S.L. 7 3 2 2 11
7 Slavonija S. 7 3 2 2 11
8 Vrbanja V. 7 3 2 2 11
9 Frankopan R.A. 6 3 1 2 10
10 Posavac P.P. 7 3 0 4 9
11 Borac D. 7 2 2 3 8
12 Mladost V. 7 2 1 4 7
13 Croatia B. 6 2 0 4 6
14 Fruškogorac I. 7 2 0 5 6
15 Jadran G. 7 1 2 4 5
16 Sinđelić T. 7 1 1 5 4

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Graničar Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 1 1 0 0 3
4 Radnički Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Otok O. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Fruškogorac I. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Cibalia V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Vuteks-Sloga V. 2 1 1 0 4
7 Bedem I. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Dilj V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 1 0 1 3
10 Vinkovci V. 2 0 1 1 1
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
13 Hrvatski S. M. 2 0 0 2 0
14 Otok O. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
4 Borac D. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Graničar Ž. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Sloga Š. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 2 1 1 7
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 2 1 1 7
5 Nosteria N. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Croatia N.J. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Hrvatski S. M. 3 1 0 2 3
9 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vukovarski veterani 4 1 0 3 3
11 Mladost C. 4 1 0 3 3
12 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
14 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0