Match Schedule: Borac D. | 1. ŽNL - 2018/19.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo - 19.08.2018 17:30 h Negoslavci N. - Borac D.0 - 3 Pobjeda
2 2. kolo - 25.08.2018 17:00 h Slavonija S. - Borac D.1 - 1 Neriješeno
3 3. kolo - 29.08.2018 17:00 h Borac D. - Fruškogorac I.2 - 1 Pobjeda
4 4. kolo - 02.09.2018 16:30 h Zrinski B. - Borac D.3 - 1 Poraz
5 5. kolo - 09.09.2018 16:00 h Borac D. - Sladorana Ž.3 - 3 Neriješeno
6 6. kolo - 16.09.2018 16:00 h Slavonac G. - Borac D.2 - 0 Poraz
7 7. kolo - 23.09.2018 15:30 h Borac D. - HAŠK S.-S.J.0 - 1 Poraz
8 8. kolo - 30.09.2018 15:30 h Tomislav C. - Borac D.3 - 0 Poraz
9 9. kolo - 07.10.2018 15:30 h Borac D. - Borinci J.0 - 2 Poraz
10 10. kolo - 14.10.2018 15:30 h Vrbanja V. - Borac D.4 - 1 Poraz
11 11. kolo - 21.10.2018 15:00 h Borac D. - Vidor M.-S.L.1 - 2 Poraz
12 12. kolo - 28.10.2018 15:00 h Bršadin B. - Borac D.5 - 1 Poraz
13 13. kolo - 04.11.2018 14:00 h Borac D. - Mladost V.1 - 1 Neriješeno
14 14. kolo - 11.11.2018 14:00 h Slavonac K. - Borac D.12 - 0 Poraz
15 15. kolo - 18.11.2018 14:00 h Borac D. - Dilj V.0 - 2 Poraz
16 16. kolo - 09.03.2019 15:30 h Borac D. - Negoslavci N.1 - 1 Neriješeno
17 17. kolo - 17.03.2019 15:30 h Borac D. - Slavonija S.2 - 1 Pobjeda
18 18. kolo - 24.03.2019 15:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Borac D.2 - 1 Poraz
19 19. kolo - 31.03.2019 17:30 h Borac D. - Zrinski B.1 - 1 Neriješeno
20 20. kolo - 03.04.2019 17:30 h Sladorana Ž. - Borac D.7 - 1 Poraz
21 21. kolo - 07.04.2019 17:30 h Borac D. - Slavonac G.3 - 1 Pobjeda
22 22. kolo - 14.04.2019 17:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Borac D.5 - 0 Poraz
23 23. kolo - 21.04.2019 17:00 h Borac D. - Tomislav C.1 - 2 Poraz
24 24. kolo - 28.04.2019 17:30 h Borinci J. - Borac D.1 - 2 Pobjeda
25 25. kolo - 04.05.2019 17:30 h Borac D. - Vrbanja V.2 - 1 Pobjeda
26 26. kolo - 12.05.2019 17:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Borac D.0 - 1 Pobjeda
27 27. kolo - 18.05.2019 17:30 h Borac D. - Bršadin B.2 - 0 Pobjeda
28 28. kolo - 26.05.2019 18:00 h Mladost V. - Borac D.6 - 2 Poraz
29 29. kolo - 02.06.2019 17:30 h Borac D. - Slavonac K.4 - 3 Pobjeda
30 30. kolo - 09.06.2019 17:30 h Dilj V. - Borac D.6 - 0 Poraz

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Fruškogorac I. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Šokadija B.G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Hrvatski S. M. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Mon, 23. Sep. 2019 Beginn 18:00
Slavonac G. Nosteria N. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 6 1 0 19
2 Budućnost Š. 7 5 0 2 15
3 Tomislav C. 7 4 0 3 12
4 Slavonac G. 7 4 0 3 12
5 Negoslavci N. 7 3 2 2 11
6 Vidor M.-S.L. 7 3 2 2 11
7 Slavonija S. 7 3 2 2 11
8 Vrbanja V. 7 3 2 2 11
9 Frankopan R.A. 6 3 1 2 10
10 Posavac P.P. 7 3 0 4 9
11 Borac D. 7 2 2 3 8
12 Mladost V. 7 2 1 4 7
13 Croatia B. 6 2 0 4 6
14 Fruškogorac I. 7 2 0 5 6
15 Jadran G. 7 1 2 4 5
16 Sinđelić T. 7 1 1 5 4

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Graničar Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 1 1 0 0 3
4 Radnički Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Otok O. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Fruškogorac I. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Cibalia V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Vuteks-Sloga V. 2 1 1 0 4
7 Bedem I. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Dilj V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 1 0 1 3
10 Vinkovci V. 2 0 1 1 1
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
13 Hrvatski S. M. 2 0 0 2 0
14 Otok O. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
4 Borac D. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Graničar Ž. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Sloga Š. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 2 1 1 7
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 2 1 1 7
5 Nosteria N. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Croatia N.J. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Hrvatski S. M. 3 1 0 2 3
9 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vukovarski veterani 4 1 0 3 3
11 Mladost C. 4 1 0 3 3
12 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
14 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0