Match Schedule: HAŠK S.-S.J. | 1. ŽNL - 2019/20.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo - 18.08.2019 17:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Posavac P.P.4 - 2 Pobjeda
2 2. kolo - 25.08.2019 17:00 h Slavonac G. - HAŠK S.-S.J.0 - 1 Pobjeda
3 3. kolo - 28.08.2019 17:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Vidor M.-S.L.6 - 1 Pobjeda
4 4. kolo - 31.08.2019 17:00 h Borac D. - HAŠK S.-S.J.3 - 3 Neriješeno
5 5. kolo - 08.09.2019 16:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Croatia B.1 - 0 Pobjeda
6 6. kolo - 15.09.2019 16:30 h Vrbanja V. - HAŠK S.-S.J.1 - 3 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo - 22.09.2019 16:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Mladost V.2 - 0 Pobjeda
8 8. kolo - 29.09.2019 16:00 h Negoslavci N. - HAŠK S.-S.J.1 - 1 Neriješeno
9 9. kolo - 06.10.2019 15:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Tomislav C.1 - 0 Pobjeda
10 10. kolo - 13.10.2019 15:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Jadran G.4 - 2 Pobjeda
11 11. kolo - 20.10.2019 15:00 h Frankopan R.A. - HAŠK S.-S.J.3 - 4 Pobjeda
12 12. kolo - 27.10.2019 14:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Budućnost Š.1 - 0 Pobjeda
13 13. kolo - 03.11.2019 14:00 h Sinđelić T. - HAŠK S.-S.J.1 - 1 Neriješeno
14 14. kolo - 10.11.2019 14:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Slavonija S.3 - 1 Pobjeda
15 15. kolo - 17.11.2019 14:00 h Fruškogorac I. - HAŠK S.-S.J.0 - 2 Pobjeda
16 16. kolo - 07.03.2020 15:30 h Posavac P.P. - HAŠK S.-S.J.0 - 3 Pobjeda
17 17. kolo - 14.03.2020 15:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Slavonac G._ - _
18 18. kolo - 21.03.2020 15:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - HAŠK S.-S.J._ - _
19 19. kolo - 28.03.2020 16:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Borac D._ - _
20 20. kolo - 01.04.2020 17:00 h Croatia B. - HAŠK S.-S.J._ - _
21 21. kolo - 04.04.2020 17:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Vrbanja V._ - _
22 22. kolo - 11.04.2020 17:00 h Mladost V. - HAŠK S.-S.J._ - _
23 23. kolo - 18.04.2020 17:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Negoslavci N._ - _
24 24. kolo - 25.04.2020 17:30 h Tomislav C. - HAŠK S.-S.J._ - _
25 25. kolo - 02.05.2020 17:30 h Jadran G. - HAŠK S.-S.J._ - _
26 26. kolo - 09.05.2020 17:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Frankopan R.A._ - _
27 27. kolo - 16.05.2020 18:00 h Budućnost Š. - HAŠK S.-S.J._ - _
28 28. kolo - 23.05.2020 18:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Sinđelić T._ - _
29 29. kolo - 31.05.2020 18:00 h Slavonija S. - HAŠK S.-S.J._ - _
30 30. kolo - 07.06.2020 18:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Fruškogorac I._ - _

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 20. Sep. 2020 Beginn 16:30
Negoslavci N. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Graničar Ž. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Zrinski B. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Tomislav C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 21. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
HAŠK S.-S.J. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 8 6 1 1 19
2 Vrbanja V. 8 4 3 1 15
3 Croatia B. 8 4 2 2 14
4 Slavonija S. 8 4 2 2 14
5 Slavonac G. 8 4 2 2 14
6 Borac D. 8 4 2 2 14
7 Budućnost Š. 8 3 4 1 13
8 Nosteria N. 8 4 1 3 13
9 Sinđelić T. 8 4 1 3 12
10 Mladost C. 8 4 0 4 12
11 Negoslavci N. 8 3 1 4 10
12 Bršadin B. 8 3 1 4 10
13 Mladost V. 8 2 2 4 8
14 Jadran G. 8 2 2 4 8
15 Posavac P.P. 8 2 1 5 7
16 Vidor M.-S.L. 8 2 1 5 7
17 Fruškogorac I. 8 2 1 5 7
18 Sloga R. 8 1 1 6 4

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Borinci J. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Dilj V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Slavonija S. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Radnički V. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
8 HNK Vinkovci V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0
10 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
2 Tomislav C. 3 2 1 0 7
3 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Zrinski B. 2 1 0 1 3
5 Dilj V. 3 1 0 2 3
6 Otok O. 1 0 0 1 0
7 Jadran G. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Borac D. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonija S. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Tomislav C. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Zrinski B. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Graničar Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Šokadija B.G. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vrbanja V. 3 0 0 3 0
11 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 4 4 0 0 12
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Dilj V. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Vukovarski veterani 4 2 1 1 7
5 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Nosteria N. 4 1 1 2 4
8 Croatia N.J. 3 1 0 2 3
9 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Hrvatski S. M. 4 0 1 3 1
11 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0
12 Lovor N. 4 0 0 4 0