Match Schedule: Vidor M.-S.L. | 1. ŽNL - 2019/20.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo - 18.08.2019 17:30 h Mladost V. - Vidor M.-S.L.1 - 1 Neriješeno
2 2. kolo - 24.08.2019 17:00 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Negoslavci N.1 - 1 Neriješeno
3 3. kolo - 28.08.2019 17:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Vidor M.-S.L.6 - 1 Poraz
4 4. kolo - 31.08.2019 17:00 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Jadran G.7 - 1 Pobjeda
5 5. kolo - 08.09.2019 16:30 h Frankopan R.A. - Vidor M.-S.L.4 - 1 Poraz
6 6. kolo - 14.09.2019 16:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Budućnost Š.3 - 0 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo - 22.09.2019 16:00 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Sinđelić T.4 - 2 Pobjeda
8 8. kolo - 28.09.2019 16:00 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Slavonija S.1 - 3 Poraz
9 9. kolo - 06.10.2019 15:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Vidor M.-S.L.3 - 2 Poraz
10 10. kolo - 12.10.2019 15:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Posavac P.P.1 - 1 Neriješeno
11 11. kolo - 20.10.2019 15:00 h Slavonac G. - Vidor M.-S.L.0 - 4 Pobjeda
12 12. kolo - 27.10.2019 14:00 h Tomislav C. - Vidor M.-S.L.4 - 2 Poraz
13 13. kolo - 02.11.2019 14:00 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Borac D.1 - 1 Neriješeno
14 14. kolo - 10.11.2019 14:00 h Croatia B. - Vidor M.-S.L.4 - 0 Poraz
15 15. kolo - 16.11.2019 14:00 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Vrbanja V.5 - 0 Pobjeda
16 16. kolo - 07.03.2020 15:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Mladost V.3 - 0 Pobjeda
17 17. kolo - 14.03.2020 15:30 h Negoslavci N. - Vidor M.-S.L._ - _
18 18. kolo - 21.03.2020 15:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - HAŠK S.-S.J._ - _
19 19. kolo - 28.03.2020 16:30 h Jadran G. - Vidor M.-S.L._ - _
20 20. kolo - 01.04.2020 17:00 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Frankopan R.A._ - _
21 21. kolo - 04.04.2020 17:30 h Budućnost Š. - Vidor M.-S.L._ - _
22 22. kolo - 11.04.2020 17:00 h Sinđelić T. - Vidor M.-S.L._ - _
23 23. kolo - 18.04.2020 17:00 h Slavonija S. - Vidor M.-S.L._ - _
24 24. kolo - 25.04.2020 17:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Fruškogorac I._ - _
25 25. kolo - 02.05.2020 17:30 h Posavac P.P. - Vidor M.-S.L._ - _
26 26. kolo - 09.05.2020 17:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Slavonac G._ - _
27 27. kolo - 16.05.2020 18:00 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Tomislav C._ - _
28 28. kolo - 23.05.2020 18:00 h Borac D. - Vidor M.-S.L._ - _
29 29. kolo - 31.05.2020 18:00 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Croatia B._ - _
30 30. kolo - 07.06.2020 18:00 h Vrbanja V. - Vidor M.-S.L._ - _

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 27. Sep. 2020 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Graničar Ž. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Zrinski B. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Tomislav C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 28. Sep. 2020 Beginn 16:30
Slavonac G. Croatia N.J. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 9 7 1 1 22
2 Vrbanja V. 9 5 3 1 18
3 Slavonija S. 9 5 2 2 17
4 Slavonac G. 9 5 2 2 17
5 Budućnost Š. 9 4 4 1 16
6 Croatia B. 9 4 3 2 15
7 Borac D. 9 4 3 2 15
8 Sinđelić T. 9 4 2 3 13
9 Nosteria N. 9 4 1 4 13
10 Mladost C. 9 4 0 5 12
11 Bršadin B. 9 3 2 4 11
12 Jadran G. 9 3 2 4 11
13 Negoslavci N. 9 3 1 5 10
14 Mladost V. 9 2 2 5 8
15 Posavac P.P. 9 2 1 6 7
16 Vidor M.-S.L. 9 2 1 6 7
17 Fruškogorac I. 9 2 1 6 7
18 Sloga R. 9 2 1 6 7

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Graničar Ž. 4 3 1 0 10
3 Borinci J. 3 3 0 0 9
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 3 0 1 9
5 Šokadija B.G. 4 2 1 1 7
6 Radnički V. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Slavonija S. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Slavonac G. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Radnički Ž. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Zrinski B. 4 0 1 3 1
11 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Slavonac K. 4 0 0 4 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 4 3 1 0 10
2 Slavonac G. 4 3 1 0 10
3 Frankopan R.A. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Otok O. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Dilj V. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Zrinski B. 4 1 0 3 3
7 Radnički Ž. 3 0 0 3 0
8 Jadran G. 4 0 0 4 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Slavonija S. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Borac D. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Jadran G. 5 3 0 2 9
5 Zrinski B. 5 3 0 2 9
6 Tomislav C. 4 2 0 2 6
7 Slavonac G. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Šokadija B.G. 5 2 0 3 6
9 Vrbanja V. 5 2 0 3 6
10 Graničar Ž. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Posavac P.P. 5 0 0 5 0
12 Budućnost Š. 5 0 0 5 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Dilj V. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Vukovarski veterani 5 3 1 1 10
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 3 0 1 9
5 Frankopan R.A. 4 2 0 2 6
6 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 5 2 0 3 6
7 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 1 1 2 4
8 Nosteria N. 5 1 1 3 4
9 Croatia N.J. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Lovor N. 5 1 0 4 3
11 Hrvatski S. M. 4 0 1 3 1
12 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0