Match Schedule: Otok O. | Veterani - grupa 1. - 2012/13.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 03.09.2012 17:30 h Otok O. - Croatia N.J.2 - 2 Neriješeno
2 2 Kolo 10.09.2012 17:00 h Lovor N. - Otok O.2 - 2 Neriješeno
3 3 Kolo 17.09.2012 18:00 h Otok O. - Dilj V.4 - 0 Pobjeda
4 4 Kolo 20.09.2012 18:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Otok O.2 - 1 Poraz
5 5 Kolo 24.09.2012 18:30 h Otok O. - Mladost P.6 - 0 Pobjeda
6 6 Kolo 01.10.2012 16:30 h Otok O. - Tomislav C.1 - 1 Neriješeno
7 7 Kolo 08.10.2012 18:00 h Slavonac G. - Otok O.3 - 2 Poraz
8 8 Kolo 15.10.2012 18:00 h Croatia N.J. - Otok O.2 - 0 Poraz
9 9 Kolo 22.10.2012 18:00 h Otok O. - Lovor N.2 - 3 Poraz
10 10 Kolo 29.10.2012 18:00 h Dilj V. - Otok O.0 - 3 Pobjeda
11 11 Kolo 04.04.2013 16:00 h Otok O. - Frankopan R.A.2 - 2 Neriješeno
12 12 Kolo 01.04.2013 17:00 h Mladost P. - Otok O.3 - 5 Pobjeda
13 13 Kolo 08.04.2013 18:00 h Tomislav C. - Otok O.3 - 2 Poraz
14 14 Kolo 15.04.2013 18:00 h Otok O. - Slavonac G.0 - 2 Poraz
15 15 Kolo 22.04.2013 18:00 h Croatia N.J. - Otok O.3 - 2 Poraz
16 16 Kolo 25.04.2013 18:00 h Mladost P. - Otok O.2 - 3 Pobjeda
17 17 Kolo 29.04.2013 18:00 h Otok O. - Dilj V.8 - 3 Pobjeda
18 18 Kolo 06.05.2013 18:00 h Lovor N. - Otok O.1 - 0 Poraz
19 19 Kolo 09.05.2013 18:00 h Otok O. - Frankopan R.A.2 - 3 Poraz
20 20 Kolo 13.05.2013 18:00 h Slavonac G. - Otok O.1 - 3 Pobjeda
21 21 Kolo 20.05.2013 18:00 h Otok O. - Tomislav C.1 - 4 Poraz

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 22. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:00
Slavonija S. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Šokadija B.G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Hrvatski S. M. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Mon, 23. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Nosteria N. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 6 1 0 19
2 Tomislav C. 6 4 0 2 12
3 Budućnost Š. 6 4 0 2 12
4 Slavonac G. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Frankopan R.A. 6 3 1 2 10
6 Vrbanja V. 6 3 1 2 10
7 Negoslavci N. 6 2 2 2 8
8 Slavonija S. 6 2 2 2 8
9 Borac D. 6 2 2 2 8
10 Vidor M.-S.L. 7 2 2 3 8
11 Mladost V. 7 2 1 4 7
12 Sinđelić T. 7 2 1 4 7
13 Croatia B. 6 2 0 4 6
14 Fruškogorac I. 6 2 0 4 6
15 Posavac P.P. 6 2 0 4 6
16 Jadran G. 6 1 1 4 4

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Graničar Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 1 1 0 0 3
4 Radnički Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Otok O. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Fruškogorac I. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Cibalia V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Vuteks-Sloga V. 2 1 1 0 4
7 Bedem I. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Dilj V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 1 0 1 3
10 Vinkovci V. 2 0 1 1 1
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
13 Hrvatski S. M. 2 0 0 2 0
14 Otok O. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
4 Borac D. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Graničar Ž. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Sloga Š. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 2 1 1 7
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 2 1 1 7
5 Nosteria N. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Croatia N.J. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Hrvatski S. M. 3 1 0 2 3
9 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vukovarski veterani 4 1 0 3 3
11 Mladost C. 4 1 0 3 3
12 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
14 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0