Match Schedule: Otok O. | Mlađi Pioniri - 2016/17.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo 20.08.2016 15:30 h Tomislav C. - Otok O.0 - 5 Pobjeda
2 2. kolo 24.08.2016 15:00 h Otok O. - Slavonac G.5 - 5 Neriješeno
4 4. kolo 03.09.2016 14:30 h Otok O. - Lučić S.J.6 - 1 Pobjeda
5 5. kolo 10.09.2016 14:00 h Nosteria N. - Otok O.4 - 2 Poraz
6 6. kolo 17.09.2016 14:00 h Otok O. - Fruškogorac I.2 - 0 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo 24.09.2016 14:00 h Lovor N. - Otok O.2 - 3 Pobjeda
8 8. kolo 01.10.2016 14:00 h Otok O. - Bedem I.1 - 7 Poraz
9 9. kolo 09.10.2016 12:30 h Vuteks-Sloga V. - Otok O._ - _
10 10. kolo 15.10.2016 12:30 h Otok O. - Frankopan R.A.5 - 2 Pobjeda
11 11. kolo 22.10.2016 12:30 h HNK Vinkovci 2 V. - Otok O.3 - 1 Poraz
12 12. kolo 29.10.2016 12:30 h Otok O. - Cibalia V.1 - 1 Neriješeno
13 13. kolo 05.11.2016 12:30 h Dilj V. - Otok O.4 - 2 Poraz
14 14 . kolo 18.03.2017 15:30 h Otok O. - Tomislav C.4 - 1 Pobjeda
15 15. kolo 25.03.2017 15:30 h Slavonac G. - Otok O.2 - 0 Poraz
16 16. kolo 01.04.2017 15:30 h Otok O. - Nosteria N.3 - 3 Neriješeno
17 17. kolo 08.04.2017 15:30 h Lučić S.J. - Otok O.2 - 4 Pobjeda
18 18. kolo 15.04.2017 15:30 h Otok O. - Fruškogorac I.0 - 1 Poraz
19 19. kolo 22.04.2017 15:30 h Lovor N. - Otok O.3 - 2 Poraz
20 20. kolo 29.04.2017 15:30 h Otok O. - Bedem I.2 - 4 Poraz
21 21. kolo 06.05.2017 15:30 h Frankopan R.A. - Otok O.3 - 3 Neriješeno
22 22. kolo 13.05.2017 15:30 h Otok O. - HNK Vinkovci 2 V.0 - 7 Poraz
23 23. kolo 20.05.2017 15:30 h Cibalia V. - Otok O.10 - 0 Poraz
24 24. kolo 27.05.2017 15:30 h Otok O. - Dilj V.1 - 7 Poraz

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 20. Sep. 2020 Beginn 16:30
Negoslavci N. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 19. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Dilj V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 19. Sep. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Radnički Ž. -:-
Datum Sat, 19. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Jadran G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 21. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
HAŠK S.-S.J. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 8 6 1 1 19
2 Vrbanja V. 8 4 3 1 15
3 Croatia B. 8 4 2 2 14
4 Slavonija S. 8 4 2 2 14
5 Slavonac G. 8 4 2 2 14
6 Borac D. 8 4 2 2 14
7 Budućnost Š. 8 3 4 1 13
8 Nosteria N. 8 4 1 3 13
9 Sinđelić T. 8 4 1 3 12
10 Mladost C. 8 4 0 4 12
11 Negoslavci N. 8 3 1 4 10
12 Bršadin B. 8 3 1 4 10
13 Mladost V. 8 2 2 4 8
14 Jadran G. 8 2 2 4 8
15 Posavac P.P. 8 2 1 5 7
16 Vidor M.-S.L. 8 2 1 5 7
17 Fruškogorac I. 8 2 1 5 7
18 Sloga R. 8 1 1 6 4

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Borinci J. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Dilj V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Slavonija S. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Radnički V. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
8 HNK Vinkovci V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0
10 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
2 Tomislav C. 3 2 1 0 7
3 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Zrinski B. 2 1 0 1 3
5 Dilj V. 3 1 0 2 3
6 Otok O. 1 0 0 1 0
7 Jadran G. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Borac D. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonija S. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Tomislav C. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Zrinski B. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Graničar Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Šokadija B.G. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vrbanja V. 3 0 0 3 0
11 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 4 4 0 0 12
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Dilj V. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Vukovarski veterani 4 2 1 1 7
5 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Nosteria N. 4 1 1 2 4
8 Croatia N.J. 3 1 0 2 3
9 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Hrvatski S. M. 4 0 1 3 1
11 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0
12 Lovor N. 4 0 0 4 0