Match Schedule: Slavonac G. | 1. ŽNL - 2019/20.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo - 18.08.2019 17:30 h Negoslavci N. - Slavonac G.2 - 3 Pobjeda
2 2. kolo - 25.08.2019 17:00 h Slavonac G. - HAŠK S.-S.J.0 - 1 Poraz
3 3. kolo - 28.08.2019 17:00 h Jadran G. - Slavonac G.1 - 3 Pobjeda
4 4. kolo - 01.09.2019 17:00 h Slavonac G. - Frankopan R.A.1 - 0 Pobjeda
5 5. kolo - 08.09.2019 16:30 h Budućnost Š. - Slavonac G.4 - 3 Poraz
6 6. kolo - 15.09.2019 16:30 h Slavonac G. - Sinđelić T.2 - 1 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo - 22.09.2019 16:00 h Slavonija S. - Slavonac G.2 - 1 Poraz
8 8. kolo - 29.09.2019 16:00 h Slavonac G. - Fruškogorac I.1 - 0 Pobjeda
9 9. kolo - 06.10.2019 15:30 h Posavac P.P. - Slavonac G.4 - 2 Poraz
10 10. kolo - 13.10.2019 15:30 h Tomislav C. - Slavonac G.1 - 0 Poraz
11 11. kolo - 20.10.2019 15:00 h Slavonac G. - Vidor M.-S.L.0 - 4 Poraz
12 12. kolo - 26.10.2019 15:00 h Borac D. - Slavonac G.3 - 2 Poraz
13 13. kolo - 03.11.2019 14:00 h Slavonac G. - Croatia B.2 - 2 Neriješeno
14 14. kolo - 10.11.2019 14:00 h Vrbanja V. - Slavonac G.3 - 0 Poraz
15 15. kolo - 17.11.2019 14:00 h Slavonac G. - Mladost V._ - _

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 17. Nov. 2019 Beginn 14:00
Slavonac G. Mladost V. -:-
Datum Sat, 16. Nov. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. HNK Vinkovci V. -:-
Datum Sat, 16. Nov. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. HAŠK S.-S.J. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
3 Slavonija S. 14 7 4 3 25
4 Frankopan R.A. 14 7 3 4 24
5 Budućnost Š. 14 7 1 6 22
6 Negoslavci N. 14 5 5 4 20
7 Croatia B. 14 5 3 6 18
8 Fruškogorac I. 14 6 0 8 18
9 Posavac P.P. 14 5 3 6 18
10 Mladost V. 14 5 3 6 18
11 Jadran G. 14 5 3 6 18
12 Vrbanja V. 14 4 5 5 17
13 Vidor M.-S.L. 14 4 4 6 16
14 Slavonac G. 14 5 1 8 16
15 Borac D. 14 4 3 7 15
16 Sinđelić T. 14 2 4 8 10

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 12 10 1 1 31
2 Graničar Ž. 11 9 1 1 28
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 9 8 0 1 24
4 Slavonac G. 12 6 1 5 19
5 Šokadija B.G. 11 5 0 6 15
6 Radnički Ž. 12 3 1 8 10
7 Otok O. 11 3 0 8 9
8 Slavonac K. 10 2 1 7 7
9 Zrinski B. 10 0 1 9 1

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 11 10 0 1 30
2 Cibalia V. 11 8 2 1 26
3 Vinkovci V. 11 8 1 2 25
4 Vuteks-Sloga V. 11 8 1 2 25
5 Dilj V. 11 8 0 3 24
6 Fruškogorac I. 11 7 0 4 21
7 Bedem I. 11 6 1 4 19
8 Slavonac G. 11 5 0 6 15
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 11 3 2 6 11
10 Otok O. 11 3 0 8 9
11 Tomislav C. 11 3 0 8 9
12 Radnički Ž. 11 2 1 8 7
13 Slavonac K. 11 2 0 9 6
14 Hrvatski S. M. 11 0 0 11 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 11 11 0 0 33
2 Tomislav C. 11 9 0 2 27
3 Vrbanja V. 11 8 1 2 25
4 Slavonac G. 11 6 2 3 20
5 Zrinski B. 11 6 1 4 19
6 Graničar Ž. 11 6 1 4 19
7 Jadran G. 11 6 0 5 18
8 Borac D. 11 4 1 6 13
9 Sloga Š. 11 3 0 8 9
10 Slavonija S. 11 2 1 8 7
11 Posavac P.P. 11 1 0 10 3
12 Budućnost Š. 11 0 1 10 1

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 10 9 0 1 27
2 Slavonac G. 10 8 0 2 24
3 Frankopan R.A. 10 5 3 2 18
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 10 5 2 3 17
5 Croatia N.J. 10 5 1 4 16
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 10 4 3 3 15
7 Vukovarski veterani 11 3 2 6 11
8 Hrvatski S. M. 9 3 1 5 10
9 Nosteria N. 10 3 1 6 10
10 Slavonac K. 10 3 1 6 10
11 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 9 2 1 6 7
12 Mladost C. 11 2 1 8 7
13 Lovor N. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0