Match Schedule: Otok O. | Juniori - 2019/20.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
2 2. kolo - 28.08.2019 20:00 h Otok O. - Graničar Ž.1 - 8 Poraz
3 3. kolo - 31.08.2019 17:00 h Radnički Ž. - Otok O.6 - 2 Poraz
4 4. kolo - 07.09.2019 17:00 h Otok O. - Tomislav C._ - _
5 5. kolo - 14.09.2019 17:00 h Slavonac K. - Otok O._ - _
6 6. kolo - 21.09.2019 17:00 h Otok O. - HNK Vinkovci V._ - _
7 7. kolo - 28.09.2019 17:00 h Zrinski B. - Otok O._ - _
8 8. kolo - 05.10.2018 17:00 h Otok O. - Šokadija B.G._ - _
9 9. kolo - 12.10.2018 17:00 h Slavonac G. - Otok O._ - _
11 11. kolo - 26.10.2018 17:00 h Graničar Ž. - Otok O._ - _
12 12. kolo - 02.11.2019 17:00 h Otok O. - Radnički Ž._ - _
13 13. kolo - 09.11.2019 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Otok O._ - _
14 14. kolo - 16.11.2019 17:00 h Otok O. - Slavonac K._ - _

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Fruškogorac I. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Šokadija B.G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Hrvatski S. M. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Mon, 23. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Nosteria N. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 6 1 0 19
2 Tomislav C. 6 4 0 2 12
3 Budućnost Š. 6 4 0 2 12
4 Slavonac G. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Frankopan R.A. 6 3 1 2 10
6 Vrbanja V. 6 3 1 2 10
7 Negoslavci N. 6 2 2 2 8
8 Slavonija S. 6 2 2 2 8
9 Borac D. 6 2 2 2 8
10 Vidor M.-S.L. 7 2 2 3 8
11 Mladost V. 7 2 1 4 7
12 Sinđelić T. 7 2 1 4 7
13 Croatia B. 6 2 0 4 6
14 Fruškogorac I. 6 2 0 4 6
15 Posavac P.P. 6 2 0 4 6
16 Jadran G. 6 1 1 4 4

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Graničar Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 1 1 0 0 3
4 Radnički Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Otok O. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Fruškogorac I. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Cibalia V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Vuteks-Sloga V. 2 1 1 0 4
7 Bedem I. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Dilj V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 1 0 1 3
10 Vinkovci V. 2 0 1 1 1
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
13 Hrvatski S. M. 2 0 0 2 0
14 Otok O. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
4 Borac D. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Graničar Ž. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Sloga Š. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 2 1 1 7
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 2 1 1 7
5 Nosteria N. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Croatia N.J. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Hrvatski S. M. 3 1 0 2 3
9 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Vukovarski veterani 4 1 0 3 3
11 Mladost C. 4 1 0 3 3
12 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
14 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0