Match Schedule: Sladorana Ž. | 1. ŽNL - 2013/14.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
2 2 Kolo 24.08.2013 17:30 h Sladorana Ž. - Tomislav C.2 - 1 Pobjeda
3 3 Kolo 28.08.2013 15:00 h Šokadija B.G. - Sladorana Ž.1 - 5 Pobjeda
4 4 Kolo 01.09.2013 17:00 h Budućnost Š. - Sladorana Ž.0 - 2 Pobjeda
5 5 Kolo 04.09.2013 17:00 h Sladorana Ž. - Dilj V.1 - 0 Pobjeda
9 9 Kolo 29.09.2013 15:30 h Sladorana Ž. - Radnički V.3 - 0 Pobjeda
12 12 Kolo 20.10.2013 15:30 h Zrinski B. - Sladorana Ž.1 - 5 Pobjeda
16 16 Kolo 16.03.2014 15:30 h Sladorana Ž. - Frankopan R.A.2 - 0 Pobjeda
18 18 Kolo 30.03.2014 16:30 h Sladorana Ž. - Šokadija B.G.3 - 0 Pobjeda
19 19 Kolo 06.04.2014 16:30 h Sladorana Ž. - Budućnost Š.3 - 0 Pobjeda
21 21 Kolo 20.04.2014 16:30 h Sladorana Ž. - Slavonac G.2 - 1 Pobjeda
23 23 Kolo 30.04.2014 17:00 h Sladorana Ž. - Mladost P.5 - 1 Pobjeda
25 25 Kolo 11.05.2014 17:30 h Sladorana Ž. - Mladost V.3 - 1 Pobjeda
29 29 Kolo 04.06.2014 17:30 h Sladorana Ž. - Slavonija S.2 - 0 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 22. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:00
Slavonija S. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 20:00
Slavonac G. Zrinski B. -:-
Datum Sat, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Vinkovci V. -:-
Datum Sun, 22. Sep. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Jadran G. -:-
Datum Mon, 23. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Nosteria N. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 6 5 1 0 16
2 Tomislav C. 6 4 0 2 12
3 Budućnost Š. 6 4 0 2 12
4 Slavonac G. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Frankopan R.A. 6 3 1 2 10
6 Vrbanja V. 6 3 1 2 10
7 Vidor M.-S.L. 6 2 2 2 8
8 Negoslavci N. 6 2 2 2 8
9 Slavonija S. 6 2 2 2 8
10 Borac D. 6 2 2 2 8
11 Mladost V. 6 2 1 3 7
12 Croatia B. 6 2 0 4 6
13 Fruškogorac I. 6 2 0 4 6
14 Posavac P.P. 6 2 0 4 6
15 Sinđelić T. 6 1 1 4 4
16 Jadran G. 6 1 1 4 4

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Graničar Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 1 1 0 0 3
4 Radnički Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
8 Otok O. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Fruškogorac I. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Frankopan R.A. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Cibalia V. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
5 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Vuteks-Sloga V. 2 1 1 0 4
7 Bedem I. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Dilj V. 2 1 0 1 3
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 2 1 0 1 3
10 Vinkovci V. 2 0 1 1 1
11 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
12 Slavonac K. 2 0 0 2 0
13 Hrvatski S. M. 2 0 0 2 0
14 Otok O. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
4 Borac D. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Graničar Ž. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Jadran G. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
10 Sloga Š. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Frankopan R.A. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Nosteria N. 4 2 1 1 7
5 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 2 1 1 7
6 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 2 1 1 7
7 Croatia N.J. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Hrvatski S. M. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Slavonac K. 3 1 0 2 3
10 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Vukovarski veterani 4 1 0 3 3
12 Mladost C. 4 1 0 3 3
13 Otok O. 3 0 1 2 1
14 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0