Match Schedule: Nosteria N. | 4. HNL - Istok - 2012/13.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 26.08.2012 17:30 h Nosteria N. - ZRINSKI Jurjevac0 - 0 Neriješeno
2 2 Kolo 29.08.2012 17:30 h ELEKTRA Osijek - Nosteria N.5 - 6 Pobjeda
3 3 Kolo 02.09.2012 17:30 h Nosteria N. - Vukovar 91 V.3 - 0 Pobjeda
4 4 Kolo 09.09.2012 17:00 h Jadran G. - Nosteria N.2 - 1 Poraz
5 5 Kolo 12.09.2012 17:00 h Nosteria N. - Slavonac G.0 - 0 Neriješeno
6 6 Kolo 15.09.2012 17:00 h Bobota B. - Nosteria N.4 - 0 Poraz
7 7 Kolo 23.09.2012 16:30 h Nosteria N. - VALPOVKA Valpovo3 - 0 Pobjeda
8 8 Kolo 30.09.2012 16:00 h ČEPIN Čepin - Nosteria N.1 - 2 Pobjeda
9 9 Kolo 07.10.2012 15:00 h Nosteria N. - METALAC Osijek3 - 0 Pobjeda
10 10 Kolo 14.10.2012 15:30 h ZRINSKI Tordinci - Nosteria N.4 - 1 Poraz
11 11 Kolo 20.10.2012 15:30 h Nosteria N. - Vuteks-Sloga V.5 - 1 Pobjeda
12 12 Kolo 28.10.2012 17:00 h Fruškogorac I. - Nosteria N.5 - 0 Poraz
13 13 Kolo 03.11.2012 17:00 h Nosteria N. - TORPEDO Kuševac1 - 1 Neriješeno
14 14 Kolo 11.11.2012 14:30 h FEŠK Feričanci - Nosteria N.3 - 0 Poraz
15 15 Kolo 18.11.2012 14:30 h Nosteria N. - GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD Osijek1 - 2 Poraz
16 16 Kolo 24.11.2012 14:00 h Sladorana Ž. - Nosteria N.0 - 2 Pobjeda
18 18 Kolo 23.02.2013 14:30 h ZRINSKI Jurjevac - Nosteria N.3 - 1 Poraz
19 19 Kolo 02.03.2013 17:00 h Nosteria N. - ELEKTRA Osijek4 - 1 Pobjeda
20 20 Kolo 02.03.2013 17:00 h Vukovar 91 V. - Nosteria N.2 - 1 Poraz
21 21 Kolo 20.03.2013 15:30 h Nosteria N. - Jadran G.3 - 0 Pobjeda
22 22 Kolo 24.03.2013 15:00 h Slavonac G. - Nosteria N.1 - 1 Neriješeno
23 23 Kolo 30.03.2013 16:00 h Nosteria N. - Bobota B.3 - 0 Pobjeda
24 24 Kolo 07.04.2013 16:00 h VALPOVKA Valpovo - Nosteria N.4 - 2 Poraz
25 25 Kolo 14.04.2013 16:00 h Nosteria N. - ČEPIN Čepin4 - 1 Pobjeda
26 26 Kolo 21.04.2013 16:30 h METALAC Osijek - Nosteria N.1 - 2 Pobjeda
27 27 Kolo 28.04.2013 16:30 h Nosteria N. - ZRINSKI Tordinci2 - 0 Pobjeda
28 28 Kolo 05.05.2013 17:00 h Vuteks-Sloga V. - Nosteria N.1 - 0 Poraz
29 29 Kolo 12.05.2013 17:00 h Nosteria N. - Fruškogorac I.3 - 0 Pobjeda
30 30 Kolo 19.05.2013 17:00 h TORPEDO Kuševac - Nosteria N.3 - 2 Poraz
31 31 Kolo 26.05.2013 17:00 h Nosteria N. - FEŠK Feričanci4 - 3 Pobjeda
32 32 Kolo 30.05.2013 17:00 h GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD Osijek - Nosteria N.2 - 0 Poraz
33 33 Kolo 02.06.2013 17:30 h Nosteria N. - Sladorana Ž.5 - 1 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Fruškogorac I. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Šokadija B.G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Hrvatski S. M. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Mon, 30. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:30
Frankopan R.A. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 6 1 0 19
2 Budućnost Š. 7 5 0 2 15
3 Tomislav C. 7 4 0 3 12
4 Slavonac G. 7 4 0 3 12
5 Negoslavci N. 7 3 2 2 11
6 Vidor M.-S.L. 7 3 2 2 11
7 Slavonija S. 7 3 2 2 11
8 Vrbanja V. 7 3 2 2 11
9 Frankopan R.A. 6 3 1 2 10
10 Posavac P.P. 7 3 0 4 9
11 Borac D. 7 2 2 3 8
12 Mladost V. 7 2 1 4 7
13 Croatia B. 6 2 0 4 6
14 Fruškogorac I. 7 2 0 5 6
15 Jadran G. 7 1 2 4 5
16 Sinđelić T. 7 1 1 5 4

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 5 4 1 0 13
2 Šokadija B.G. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Graničar Ž. 3 2 1 0 7
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Slavonac G. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Radnički Ž. 4 1 0 3 3
7 Otok O. 4 1 0 3 3
8 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0
9 Zrinski B. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Cibalia V. 3 2 1 0 7
5 Fruškogorac I. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Bedem I. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Vuteks-Sloga V. 3 1 1 1 4
8 Vinkovci V. 3 1 1 1 4
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 1 1 1 4
10 Dilj V. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Otok O. 4 1 0 3 3
12 Radnički Ž. 3 0 0 3 0
13 Hrvatski S. M. 3 0 0 3 0
14 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Tomislav C. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Vrbanja V. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Jadran G. 5 3 0 2 9
5 Borac D. 5 2 1 2 7
6 Slavonac G. 5 2 1 2 7
7 Zrinski B. 5 2 1 2 7
8 Graničar Ž. 5 2 1 2 7
9 Sloga Š. 5 2 0 3 6
10 Slavonija S. 5 1 1 3 4
11 Budućnost Š. 5 0 1 4 1
12 Posavac P.P. 5 0 0 5 0

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Dilj V. 4 4 0 0 12
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 5 3 1 1 10
4 Frankopan R.A. 4 3 0 1 9
5 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 2 1 1 7
6 Hrvatski S. M. 4 2 0 2 6
7 Nosteria N. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Croatia N.J. 4 2 0 2 6
9 Vukovarski veterani 4 1 0 3 3
10 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 4 1 0 3 3
11 Mladost C. 5 1 0 4 3
12 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0
14 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0