Match Schedule: Nosteria N. | 1. ŽNL - 2008/09.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 17.08.2008 17:30 h Nosteria N. - Frankopan R.A.8 - 1 Pobjeda
2 2 Kolo 24.08.2008 17:30 h Jadran G. - Nosteria N.3 - 1 Poraz
3 3 Kolo 31.08.2008 17:00 h Nosteria N. - BORAC Retkovci3 - 0 Pobjeda
4 4 Kolo 07.09.2008 16:30 h Bedem I. - Nosteria N.2 - 4 Pobjeda
5 5 Kolo 14.09.2008 16:30 h Nosteria N. - Mladost P.0 - 0 Neriješeno
6 6 Kolo 17.09.2008 16:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Nosteria N.1 - 1 Neriješeno
7 7 Kolo 21.09.2008 16:00 h Nosteria N. - Slavonac K.4 - 0 Pobjeda
8 8 Kolo 28.09.2008 16:00 h ZRINSKI Tordinci - Nosteria N.2 - 0 Poraz
9 9 Kolo 05.10.2008 15:30 h Nosteria N. - Tomislav C.6 - 1 Pobjeda
10 10 Kolo 12.10.2008 15:30 h HAJDUK Tovarnik - Nosteria N.2 - 0 Poraz
11 11 Kolo 19.10.2008 15:30 h Nosteria N. - Zrinski B.6 - 0 Pobjeda
12 12 Kolo 25.10.2008 14:30 h Vuteks-Sloga V. - Nosteria N.1 - 0 Poraz
13 13 Kolo 02.11.2008 14:00 h Nosteria N. - Borovo V.8 - 2 Pobjeda
14 14 Kolo 09.11.2008 14:00 h Mladost A. - Nosteria N.3 - 0 Poraz
15 15 Kolo 16.11.2008 14:00 h Nosteria N. - Slavonac G.0 - 0 Neriješeno
16 16 Kolo 15.03.2009 14:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Nosteria N.0 - 0 Neriješeno
17 17 Kolo 22.03.2009 17:00 h Nosteria N. - Jadran G.1 - 0 Pobjeda
18 18 Kolo 29.03.2009 16:30 h BORAC Retkovci - Nosteria N.2 - 0 Poraz
19 19 Kolo 05.04.2009 14:00 h Nosteria N. - Bedem I.2 - 0 Pobjeda
20 20 Kolo 12.04.2009 17:00 h Mladost P. - Nosteria N.0 - 1 Pobjeda
21 21 Kolo 15.04.2009 17:00 h Nosteria N. - HAŠK S.-S.J.0 - 0 Neriješeno
22 22 Kolo 19.04.2009 16:30 h Slavonac K. - Nosteria N.1 - 2 Pobjeda
23 23 Kolo 26.04.2009 17:00 h Nosteria N. - ZRINSKI Tordinci1 - 1 Neriješeno
24 24 Kolo 03.05.2009 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Nosteria N.3 - 1 Poraz
25 25 Kolo 06.05.2009 17:00 h Nosteria N. - HAJDUK Tovarnik1 - 0 Pobjeda
26 26 Kolo 10.05.2009 17:00 h Zrinski B. - Nosteria N.3 - 0 Poraz
27 27 Kolo 17.05.2009 17:30 h Nosteria N. - Vuteks-Sloga V.3 - 1 Pobjeda
28 28 Kolo 24.05.2009 17:30 h Borovo V. - Nosteria N.4 - 3 Poraz
29 29 Kolo 31.05.2009 17:30 h Nosteria N. - Mladost A.1 - 0 Pobjeda
30 30 Kolo 07.06.2009 17:30 h Slavonac G. - Nosteria N.3 - 1 Poraz

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Fruškogorac I. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 17:00
Šokadija B.G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 28. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15:30
Hrvatski S. M. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 29. Sep. 2019 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Mon, 30. Sep. 2019 Beginn 16:30
Frankopan R.A. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 6 1 0 19
2 Budućnost Š. 7 5 0 2 15
3 Tomislav C. 7 4 0 3 12
4 Slavonac G. 7 4 0 3 12
5 Negoslavci N. 7 3 2 2 11
6 Vidor M.-S.L. 7 3 2 2 11
7 Slavonija S. 7 3 2 2 11
8 Vrbanja V. 7 3 2 2 11
9 Frankopan R.A. 6 3 1 2 10
10 Posavac P.P. 7 3 0 4 9
11 Borac D. 7 2 2 3 8
12 Mladost V. 7 2 1 4 7
13 Croatia B. 6 2 0 4 6
14 Fruškogorac I. 7 2 0 5 6
15 Jadran G. 7 1 2 4 5
16 Sinđelić T. 7 1 1 5 4

Juniori - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 5 4 1 0 13
2 Šokadija B.G. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Graničar Ž. 3 2 1 0 7
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Slavonac G. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Radnički Ž. 4 1 0 3 3
7 Otok O. 4 1 0 3 3
8 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0
9 Zrinski B. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Cibalia V. 3 2 1 0 7
5 Fruškogorac I. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Bedem I. 3 2 0 1 6
7 Vuteks-Sloga V. 3 1 1 1 4
8 Vinkovci V. 3 1 1 1 4
9 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 1 1 1 4
10 Dilj V. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Otok O. 4 1 0 3 3
12 Radnički Ž. 3 0 0 3 0
13 Hrvatski S. M. 3 0 0 3 0
14 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2019/20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Tomislav C. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Vrbanja V. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Jadran G. 5 3 0 2 9
5 Borac D. 5 2 1 2 7
6 Slavonac G. 5 2 1 2 7
7 Zrinski B. 5 2 1 2 7
8 Graničar Ž. 5 2 1 2 7
9 Sloga Š. 5 2 0 3 6
10 Slavonija S. 5 1 1 3 4
11 Budućnost Š. 5 0 1 4 1
12 Posavac P.P. 5 0 0 5 0

Liga veterana - 2019//20.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Dilj V. 4 4 0 0 12
3 HNK Vinkovci V. 5 3 1 1 10
4 Frankopan R.A. 4 3 0 1 9
5 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 2 1 1 7
6 Hrvatski S. M. 4 2 0 2 6
7 Nosteria N. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Croatia N.J. 4 2 0 2 6
9 Vukovarski veterani 4 1 0 3 3
10 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 4 1 0 3 3
11 Mladost C. 5 1 0 4 3
12 Otok O. 0 0 0 0 0
13 Lovor N. 3 0 0 3 0
14 Slavonac K. 3 0 0 3 0