Match Schedule: all teams | Liga veterana - 2017/18. |
Kolo | Match Name | Datum | vrijeme | Domaće momčad | Gostujuća momčad | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. kolo | 28.08.2017 | 18:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 2 - 5 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | 28.08.2017 | 18:30 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Dilj V. | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | 28.08.2017 | 18:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Lovor N. | 5 - 4 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | 28.08.2017 | 18:30 h | Vukovarski veterani | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | 28.08.2017 | 18:30 h | Hrvatski S. M. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 1 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 04.09.2017 | 17:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Hrvatski S. M. | 3 - 2 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 04.09.2017 | 17:30 h | Lovor N. | - | Vukovarski veterani | 3 - 2 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 04.09.2017 | 17:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Slavonac G. | 6 - 7 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 04.09.2017 | 17:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Croatia N.J. | 5 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 04.09.2017 | 17:30 h | Otok O. | - | Nosteria N. | 3 - 0 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 11.09.2017 | 17:30 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Otok O. | 4 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 11.09.2017 | 17:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 0 - 4 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 11.09.2017 | 17:30 h | Vukovarski veterani | - | Dilj V. | 5 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 11.09.2017 | 17:30 h | Hrvatski S. M. | - | Lovor N. | 6 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 11.09.2017 | 17:30 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 18.09.2017 | 17:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 2 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 18.09.2017 | 17:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Hrvatski S. M. | 3 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 18.09.2017 | 17:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Vukovarski veterani | 3 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 18.09.2017 | 17:00 h | Otok O. | - | Slavonac G. | 3 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 18.09.2017 | 17:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Croatia N.J. | 8 - 7 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 25.09.2017 | 17:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Nosteria N. | 7 - 0 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 25.09.2017 | 17:00 h | Vukovarski veterani | - | Otok O. | 4 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 25.09.2017 | 17:00 h | Hrvatski S. M. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 6 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 25.09.2017 | 17:00 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Dilj V. | 3 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 25.09.2017 | 17:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Lovor N. | 1 - 1 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 02.10.2017 | 16:30 h | Dilj V. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 3 - 6 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 02.10.2017 | 16:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 7 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 02.10.2017 | 16:30 h | Otok O. | - | Hrvatski S. M. | 2 - 3 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 02.10.2017 | 16:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Vukovarski veterani | 1 - 1 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 02.10.2017 | 16:30 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 3 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 09.10.2017 | 16:30 h | Vukovarski veterani | - | Croatia N.J. | 2 - 0 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 09.10.2017 | 16:30 h | Hrvatski S. M. | - | Nosteria N. | 4 - 1 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 09.10.2017 | 16:30 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Otok O. | 5 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 09.10.2017 | 16:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 8 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 09.10.2017 | 16:30 h | Lovor N. | - | Dilj V. | 1 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 16.10.2017 | 16:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Lovor N. | 9 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 16.10.2017 | 16:00 h | Otok O. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 4 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 16.10.2017 | 16:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 3 - 3 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 16.10.2017 | 16:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Hrvatski S. M. | 2 - 0 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 16.10.2017 | 18:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Vukovarski veterani | 1 - 3 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 23.10.2017 | 16:00 h | Hrvatski S. M. | - | Slavonac G. | 3 - 3 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 23.10.2017 | 16:00 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Croatia N.J. | 1 - 5 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 23.10.2017 | 16:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Nosteria N. | 5 - 3 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 23.10.2017 | 16:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Otok O. | 0 - 6 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 23.10.2017 | 16:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 11 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 30.10.2017 | 16:00 h | Otok O. | - | Dilj V. | 2 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 30.10.2017 | 16:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Lovor N. | 6 - 3 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 30.10.2017 | 16:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 1 - 4 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 30.10.2017 | 16:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 2 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 30.10.2017 | 16:00 h | Vukovarski veterani | - | Hrvatski S. M. | 3 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 06.11.2017 | 16:00 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Vukovarski veterani | 1 - 8 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 06.11.2017 | 16:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 3 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 06.11.2017 | 16:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Croatia N.J. | 0 - 5 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 06.11.2017 | 16:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Nosteria N. | 2 - 3 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 06.11.2017 | 16:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Otok O. | 1 - 3 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 26.03.2018 | 18:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Nosteria N. | _ - _ | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 26.03.2018 | 18:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Croatia N.J. | 6 - 2 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 26.03.2018 | 18:30 h | Lovor N. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 6 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 26.03.2018 | 18:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Vukovarski veterani | 2 - 4 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 26.03.2018 | 18:30 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Hrvatski S. M. | _ - _ | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 02.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Hrvatski S. M. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 2 - 2 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 02.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Vukovarski veterani | - | Lovor N. | 1 - 3 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 02.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Dilj V. | 10 - 4 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 02.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 4 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 02.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Otok O. | 3 - 1 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | 09.04.2018 | 17:00 h | Otok O. | - | Croatia N.J. | 3 - 0 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | 09.04.2018 | 17:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Slavonac G. | 4 - 0 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | 09.04.2018 | 17:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Vukovarski veterani | 0 - 1 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | 09.04.2018 | 17:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Hrvatski S. M. | 2 - 2 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | 09.04.2018 | 17:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 1 - 3 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 16.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Lovor N. | 4 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 16.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Hrvatski S. M. | - | Dilj V. | 1 - 0 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 16.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Vukovarski veterani | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 3 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 16.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Otok O. | 6 - 4 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 16.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Nosteria N. | 4 - 2 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 23.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 1 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 23.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Otok O. | - | Vukovarski veterani | 3 - 3 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 23.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Hrvatski S. M. | 5 - 4 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 23.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 3 - 5 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 23.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Lovor N. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 5 - 0 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 30.04.2018 | 18:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Dilj V. | 3 - 0 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 30.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 2 - 3 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 30.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Hrvatski S. M. | - | Otok O. | 5 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 30.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Vukovarski veterani | - | Nosteria N. | 6 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 30.04.2018 | 18:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Croatia N.J. | 4 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 07.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Vukovarski veterani | 0 - 7 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 07.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Hrvatski S. M. | 0 - 3 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 07.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Otok O. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 4 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 07.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 6 - 2 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 07.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Lovor N. | 6 - 3 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 14.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Lovor N. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 3 - 6 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 14.05.2018 | 18:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Otok O. | 0 - 2 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 14.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Nosteria N. | 2 - 3 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 14.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Hrvatski S. M. | - | Croatia N.J. | 1 - 0 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 14.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Vukovarski veterani | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 3 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 21.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Hrvatski S. M. | 4 - 2 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 21.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 2 - 7 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 21.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 4 - 3 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 21.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Otok O. | - | Lovor N. | 3 - 0 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 21.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Dilj V. | 10 - 3 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 28.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Otok O. | _ - _ | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 28.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Lovor N. | - | Nosteria N. | 2 - 1 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 28.05.2018 | 18:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Croatia N.J. | 4 - 3 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 28.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Slavonac G. | 4 - 4 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 28.05.2018 | 18:30 h | Hrvatski S. M. | - | Vukovarski veterani | 5 - 7 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 04.06.2018 | 18:30 h | Vukovarski veterani | - | Lokomotiva V. | 2 - 1 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 04.06.2018 | 18:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 8 - 1 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 04.06.2018 | 18:30 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Lovor N. | 0 - 3 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 04.06.2018 | 18:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Dilj V. | _ - _ | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 04.06.2018 | 18:30 h | Otok O. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 2 - 3 |