Match Schedule: all teams | Veterani - grupa 1. - 2013/14. |
Kolo | Match Name | Datum | vrijeme | Domaće momčad | Gostujuća momčad | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 Kolo | 02.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Mladost P. | 20 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 Kolo | 02.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Lovor N. | 2 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 Kolo | 02.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Otok O. | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 Kolo | 02.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Tomislav C. | 3 - 5 | ||
2 | 2 Kolo | 09.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Mladost P. | - | Tomislav C. | 2 - 11 | ||
2 | 2 Kolo | 09.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Otok O. | - | Dilj V. | 3 - 2 | ||
2 | 2 Kolo | 09.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Croatia N.J. | 2 - 1 | ||
2 | 2 Kolo | 09.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Slavonac G. | 3 - 2 | ||
3 | 3 Kolo | 12.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Mladost P. | 16 - 0 | ||
3 | 3 Kolo | 12.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 4 - 4 | ||
3 | 3 Kolo | 12.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Lovor N. | 5 - 3 | ||
3 | 3 Kolo | 12.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Otok O. | 4 - 3 | ||
4 | 4 Kolo | 16.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Mladost P. | - | Otok O. | 2 - 5 | ||
4 | 4 Kolo | 16.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Tomislav C. | 4 - 5 | ||
4 | 4 Kolo | 16.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Dilj V. | 6 - 2 | ||
4 | 4 Kolo | 16.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Croatia N.J. | 9 - 1 | ||
5 | 5 Kolo | 23.09.2013 | 16:30 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Mladost P. | 8 - 1 | ||
5 | 5 Kolo | 23.09.2013 | 16:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 6 | ||
5 | 5 Kolo | 23.09.2013 | 16:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 6 - 0 | ||
5 | 5 Kolo | 23.09.2013 | 16:30 h | Otok O. | - | Lovor N. | 6 - 2 | ||
6 | 6 Kolo | 30.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Mladost P. | - | Lovor N. | 0 - 7 | ||
6 | 6 Kolo | 30.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Otok O. | 6 - 2 | ||
6 | 6 Kolo | 30.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Tomislav C. | 3 - 0 | ||
6 | 6 Kolo | 30.09.2013 | 18:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Dilj V. | 5 - 3 | ||
7 | 7 Kolo | 07.10.2013 | 18:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Mladost P. | 12 - 3 | ||
7 | 7 Kolo | 07.10.2013 | 18:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Croatia N.J. | 3 - 1 | ||
7 | 7 Kolo | 07.10.2013 | 18:00 h | Otok O. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 1 | ||
7 | 7 Kolo | 07.10.2013 | 18:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 2 - 0 | ||
8 | 8 Kolo | 14.10.2013 | 18:00 h | Mladost P. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 3 - 7 | ||
8 | 8 Kolo | 14.10.2013 | 18:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 0 | ||
8 | 8 Kolo | 14.10.2013 | 18:00 h | Otok O. | - | Croatia N.J. | 2 - 0 | ||
8 | 8 Kolo | 14.10.2013 | 18:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Dilj V. | 4 - 4 | ||
9 | 9 Kolo | 21.10.2013 | 18:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Mladost P. | 18 - 2 | ||
9 | 9 Kolo | 21.10.2013 | 18:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Otok O. | 4 - 2 | ||
9 | 9 Kolo | 21.10.2013 | 18:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Lovor N. | 1 - 2 | ||
9 | 9 Kolo | 21.10.2013 | 18:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 2 - 1 | ||
10 | 10 Kolo | 28.10.2013 | 18:00 h | Mladost P. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 5 | ||
10 | 10 Kolo | 28.10.2013 | 18:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Croatia N.J. | 6 - 3 | ||
10 | 10 Kolo | 28.10.2013 | 18:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Dilj V. | 0 - 3 | ||
10 | 10 Kolo | 28.10.2013 | 18:00 h | Otok O. | - | Tomislav C. | 2 - 4 | ||
11 | 11 Kolo | 24.03.2014 | 16:00 h | Otok O. | - | Mladost P. | 3 - 0 | ||
11 | 11 Kolo | 24.03.2014 | 16:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Lovor N. | 8 - 2 | ||
11 | 11 Kolo | 24.03.2014 | 16:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 2 | ||
11 | 11 Kolo | 24.03.2014 | 16:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Slavonac G. | 4 - 4 | ||
12 | 12 Kolo | 31.03.2014 | 16:00 h | Mladost P. | - | Croatia N.J. | 3 - 4 | ||
12 | 12 Kolo | 31.03.2014 | 16:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Dilj V. | 9 - 2 | ||
12 | 12 Kolo | 31.03.2014 | 16:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Tomislav C. | 3 - 1 | ||
12 | 12 Kolo | 31.03.2014 | 16:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Otok O. | 5 - 1 | ||
13 | 13 Kolo | 07.04.2014 | 18:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Mladost P. | 7 - 1 | ||
13 | 13 Kolo | 07.04.2014 | 18:00 h | Otok O. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 1 | ||
13 | 13 Kolo | 07.04.2014 | 18:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Slavonac G. | 3 - 3 | ||
13 | 13 Kolo | 07.04.2014 | 18:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Croatia N.J. | 2 - 2 | ||
14 | 14 Kolo | 14.04.2014 | 18:00 h | Mladost P. | - | Dilj V. | 0 - 6 | ||
14 | 14 Kolo | 14.04.2014 | 18:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Tomislav C. | 3 - 6 | ||
14 | 14 Kolo | 14.04.2014 | 18:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Otok O. | 5 - 1 | ||
14 | 14 Kolo | 14.04.2014 | 18:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Lovor N. | 4 - 2 | ||
15 | 15 Kolo | 21.04.2014 | 18:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Mladost P. | 12 - 2 | ||
15 | 15 Kolo | 21.04.2014 | 18:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Croatia N.J. | 5 - 1 | ||
15 | 15 Kolo | 21.04.2014 | 18:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Dilj V. | 6 - 0 | ||
15 | 15 Kolo | 21.04.2014 | 18:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Otok O. | 2 - 3 | ||
16 | 16 Kolo | 28.04.2014 | 18:00 h | Mladost P. | - | Otok O. | 0 - 3 | ||
16 | 16 Kolo | 28.04.2014 | 18:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Lovor N. | 3 - 2 | ||
16 | 16 Kolo | 28.04.2014 | 18:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 3 - 7 | ||
16 | 16 Kolo | 28.04.2014 | 18:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Slavonac G. | 4 - 2 | ||
17 | 17 Kolo | 05.05.2014 | 18:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Mladost P. | 3 - 0 | ||
17 | 17 Kolo | 05.05.2014 | 18:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Tomislav C. | _ - _ | ||
17 | 17 Kolo | 05.05.2014 | 18:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Croatia N.J. | 2 - 0 | ||
17 | 17 Kolo | 05.05.2014 | 18:00 h | Otok O. | - | Dilj V. | 2 - 2 | ||
18 | 18 Kolo | 12.05.2014 | 18:00 h | Mladost P. | - | Dilj V. | 4 - 3 | ||
18 | 18 Kolo | 12.05.2014 | 18:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Otok O. | 5 - 5 | ||
18 | 18 Kolo | 12.05.2014 | 18:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Lovor N. | 9 - 2 | ||
18 | 18 Kolo | 12.05.2014 | 18:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 5 - 2 | ||
19 | 19 Kolo | 19.05.2014 | 18:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Mladost P. | _ - _ | ||
19 | 19 Kolo | 19.05.2014 | 18:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 5 | ||
19 | 19 Kolo | 19.05.2014 | 18:00 h | Otok O. | - | Tomislav C. | 1 - 3 | ||
19 | 19 Kolo | 19.05.2014 | 18:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Croatia N.J. | _ - _ | ||
20 | 20 Kolo | 26.05.2014 | 18:00 h | Mladost P. | - | Croatia N.J. | 0 - 3 | ||
20 | 20 Kolo | 26.05.2014 | 18:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Dilj V. | 11 - 2 | ||
20 | 20 Kolo | 26.05.2014 | 18:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Otok O. | 3 - 2 | ||
20 | 20 Kolo | 26.05.2014 | 18:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Lovor N. | 3 - 1 | ||
21 | 21 Kolo | 02.06.2014 | 18:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Mladost P. | 3 - 0 | ||
21 | 21 Kolo | 02.06.2014 | 18:00 h | Otok O. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 4 - 3 | ||
21 | 21 Kolo | 02.06.2014 | 18:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 9 | ||
21 | 21 Kolo | 02.06.2014 | 18:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Tomislav C. | 2 - 4 |