Match Schedule: ELEKTRA Osijek | 4. HNL - Istok - 2012/13.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 26.08.2012 17:30 h Sladorana Ž. - ELEKTRA Osijek2 - 0 Poraz
2 2 Kolo 29.08.2012 17:30 h ELEKTRA Osijek - Nosteria N.5 - 6 Poraz
3 3 Kolo 01.09.2012 17:30 h ZRINSKI Jurjevac - ELEKTRA Osijek3 - 0 Poraz
5 5 Kolo 12.09.2012 17:00 h ELEKTRA Osijek - Vukovar 91 V.0 - 1 Poraz
6 6 Kolo 16.09.2012 17:00 h Jadran G. - ELEKTRA Osijek4 - 0 Poraz
7 7 Kolo 22.09.2012 10:00 h ELEKTRA Osijek - Slavonac G.1 - 1 Neriješeno
8 8 Kolo 29.09.2012 16:00 h Bobota B. - ELEKTRA Osijek2 - 1 Poraz
9 9 Kolo 07.10.2012 15:00 h ELEKTRA Osijek - VALPOVKA Valpovo3 - 1 Pobjeda
10 10 Kolo 14.10.2012 15:30 h ČEPIN Čepin - ELEKTRA Osijek4 - 1 Poraz
11 11 Kolo 20.10.2012 15:30 h ELEKTRA Osijek - METALAC Osijek1 - 4 Poraz
12 12 Kolo 28.10.2012 17:00 h ZRINSKI Tordinci - ELEKTRA Osijek2 - 1 Poraz
13 13 Kolo 03.11.2012 17:00 h ELEKTRA Osijek - Vuteks-Sloga V.2 - 4 Poraz
14 14 Kolo 11.11.2012 14:30 h Fruškogorac I. - ELEKTRA Osijek5 - 1 Poraz
15 15 Kolo 18.11.2012 14:30 h ELEKTRA Osijek - TORPEDO Kuševac0 - 4 Poraz
16 16 Kolo 25.11.2012 14:00 h FEŠK Feričanci - ELEKTRA Osijek2 - 0 Poraz
17 17 Kolo 02.12.2012 13:30 h ELEKTRA Osijek - GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD Osijek0 - 6 Poraz
18 18 Kolo 24.02.2013 14:30 h ELEKTRA Osijek - Sladorana Ž.1 - 1 Neriješeno
19 19 Kolo 02.03.2013 17:00 h Nosteria N. - ELEKTRA Osijek4 - 1 Poraz
20 20 Kolo 02.03.2013 17:00 h ELEKTRA Osijek - ZRINSKI Jurjevac0 - 1 Poraz
22 22 Kolo 24.03.2013 15:00 h Vukovar 91 V. - ELEKTRA Osijek4 - 0 Poraz
23 23 Kolo 30.03.2013 16:00 h ELEKTRA Osijek - Jadran G.0 - 1 Poraz
24 24 Kolo 09.04.2013 16:30 h Slavonac G. - ELEKTRA Osijek4 - 0 Poraz
25 25 Kolo 14.04.2013 16:00 h ELEKTRA Osijek - Bobota B.3 - 4 Poraz
26 26 Kolo 21.04.2013 16:30 h VALPOVKA Valpovo - ELEKTRA Osijek1 - 1 Neriješeno
27 27 Kolo 28.04.2013 16:30 h ELEKTRA Osijek - ČEPIN Čepin2 - 1 Pobjeda
28 28 Kolo 05.05.2013 17:00 h METALAC Osijek - ELEKTRA Osijek3 - 0 Poraz
29 29 Kolo 12.05.2013 17:00 h ELEKTRA Osijek - ZRINSKI Tordinci4 - 1 Pobjeda
30 30 Kolo 19.05.2013 17:00 h Vuteks-Sloga V. - ELEKTRA Osijek7 - 0 Poraz
31 31 Kolo 26.05.2013 17:00 h ELEKTRA Osijek - Fruškogorac I.3 - 2 Pobjeda
32 32 Kolo 30.05.2013 17:00 h TORPEDO Kuševac - ELEKTRA Osijek0 - 4 Pobjeda
33 33 Kolo 02.06.2013 17:30 h ELEKTRA Osijek - FEŠK Feričanci3 - 0 Pobjeda
34 34 Kolo 09.06.2013 17:30 h GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD Osijek - ELEKTRA Osijek1 - 3 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 27. Sep. 2020 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Graničar Ž. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Zrinski B. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 26. Sep. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Tomislav C. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 28. Sep. 2020 Beginn 16:30
Slavonac G. Croatia N.J. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 9 7 1 1 22
2 Vrbanja V. 9 5 3 1 18
3 Slavonija S. 9 5 2 2 17
4 Slavonac G. 9 5 2 2 17
5 Budućnost Š. 9 4 4 1 16
6 Croatia B. 9 4 3 2 15
7 Borac D. 9 4 3 2 15
8 Sinđelić T. 9 4 2 3 13
9 Nosteria N. 9 4 1 4 13
10 Mladost C. 9 4 0 5 12
11 Bršadin B. 9 3 2 4 11
12 Jadran G. 9 3 2 4 11
13 Negoslavci N. 9 3 1 5 10
14 Mladost V. 9 2 2 5 8
15 Posavac P.P. 9 2 1 6 7
16 Vidor M.-S.L. 9 2 1 6 7
17 Fruškogorac I. 9 2 1 6 7
18 Sloga R. 9 2 1 6 7

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Graničar Ž. 4 3 1 0 10
3 Borinci J. 3 3 0 0 9
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 3 0 1 9
5 Šokadija B.G. 4 2 1 1 7
6 Radnički V. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Slavonija S. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Slavonac G. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Radnički Ž. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Zrinski B. 4 0 1 3 1
11 HAŠK S.-S.J. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Slavonac K. 4 0 0 4 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 4 3 1 0 10
2 Slavonac G. 4 3 1 0 10
3 Frankopan R.A. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Otok O. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Dilj V. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Zrinski B. 4 1 0 3 3
7 Radnički Ž. 3 0 0 3 0
8 Jadran G. 4 0 0 4 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Slavonija S. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Borac D. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Jadran G. 5 3 0 2 9
5 Zrinski B. 5 3 0 2 9
6 Tomislav C. 4 2 0 2 6
7 Slavonac G. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Šokadija B.G. 5 2 0 3 6
9 Vrbanja V. 5 2 0 3 6
10 Graničar Ž. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Posavac P.P. 5 0 0 5 0
12 Budućnost Š. 5 0 0 5 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Dilj V. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Vukovarski veterani 5 3 1 1 10
4 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 3 0 1 9
5 Frankopan R.A. 4 2 0 2 6
6 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 5 2 0 3 6
7 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 1 1 2 4
8 Nosteria N. 5 1 1 3 4
9 Croatia N.J. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Lovor N. 5 1 0 4 3
11 Hrvatski S. M. 4 0 1 3 1
12 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0