Match Schedule: all teams | Juniori - 2019/20. |
Kolo | Match Name | NUM | Datum | vrijeme | Domaće momčad | Gostujuća momčad | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. kolo | - | 24.08.2019 | 16:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | HNK Vinkovci V. | _ - _ | ||
1 | 1. kolo | - | 24.08.2019 | 16:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Zrinski B. | 12 - 1 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | - | 24.08.2019 | 19:30 h | Graničar Ž. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 0 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | - | 24.08.2019 | 20:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Šokadija B.G. | 0 - 4 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 28.08.2019 | 20:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Slavonac K. | _ - _ | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 28.08.2019 | 20:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | Tomislav C. | 2 - 7 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 28.08.2019 | 20:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Radnički Ž. | 5 - 0 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 28.08.2019 | 20:00 h | Otok O. | - | Graničar Ž. | 1 - 8 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 31.08.2019 | 16:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Slavonac G. | 13 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 31.08.2019 | 17:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Otok O. | 6 - 2 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 31.08.2019 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Šokadija B.G. | 2 - 4 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 31.08.2019 | 17:00 h | HNK Vinkovci V. | - | Zrinski B. | 5 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 07.09.2019 | 17:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | HNK Vinkovci V. | 3 - 2 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 07.09.2019 | 17:00 h | Otok O. | - | Tomislav C. | 3 - 13 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 07.09.2019 | 17:00 h | Graničar Ž. | - | Radnički Ž. | 4 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 07.09.2019 | 20:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Slavonac K. | 6 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 14.09.2019 | 16:30 h | HNK Vinkovci V. | - | Slavonac G. | 4 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 14.09.2019 | 17:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Graničar Ž. | 1 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 14.09.2019 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Otok O. | 4 - 6 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 14.09.2019 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Šokadija B.G. | 1 - 10 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 21.09.2019 | 17:00 h | Graničar Ž. | - | Slavonac K. | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 21.09.2019 | 17:00 h | Otok O. | - | HNK Vinkovci V. | 1 - 8 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 21.09.2019 | 17:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Tomislav C. | 1 - 3 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 21.09.2019 | 20:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Zrinski B. | 3 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 28.09.2019 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Radnički Ž. | 5 - 1 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 28.09.2019 | 17:00 h | HNK Vinkovci V. | - | Graničar Ž. | 3 - 1 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 28.09.2019 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Otok O. | 1 - 5 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 28.09.2019 | 17:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 5 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 05.10.2018 | 17:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Slavonac K. | 5 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 05.10.2018 | 17:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | HNK Vinkovci V. | 1 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 05.10.2018 | 17:00 h | Otok O. | - | Šokadija B.G. | 3 - 0 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 05.10.2018 | 17:00 h | Graničar Ž. | - | Zrinski B. | 7 - 0 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 12.10.2018 | 17:00 h | HNK Vinkovci V. | - | Tomislav C. | 5 - 0 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 12.10.2018 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Radnički Ž. | 0 - 1 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 12.10.2018 | 17:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | Graničar Ž. | 0 - 5 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 12.10.2018 | 20:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Otok O. | 8 - 5 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 19.10.2018 | 17:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | Radnički Ž. | 2 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 19.10.2018 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Tomislav C. | 2 - 4 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 19.10.2018 | 17:00 h | HNK Vinkovci V. | - | Slavonac K. | 3 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 19.10.2018 | 20:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Graničar Ž. | 1 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 26.10.2018 | 17:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Šokadija B.G. | 3 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 26.10.2018 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Zrinski B. | 1 - 1 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 26.10.2018 | 17:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 1 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 26.10.2018 | 17:00 h | Graničar Ž. | - | Otok O. | 9 - 0 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 02.11.2019 | 17:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Tomislav C. | 3 - 5 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 02.11.2019 | 17:00 h | Otok O. | - | Radnički Ž. | 4 - 7 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 02.11.2019 | 17:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | Slavonac K. | 0 - 5 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 02.11.2019 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | HNK Vinkovci V. | 0 - 4 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 09.11.2019 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 2 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 09.11.2019 | 17:00 h | HNK Vinkovci V. | - | Šokadija B.G. | 8 - 0 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 09.11.2019 | 17:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Graničar Ž. | 1 - 2 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 09.11.2019 | 17:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Otok O. | 3 - 0 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 16.11.2019 | 17:00 h | Otok O. | - | Slavonac K. | 3 - 3 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 16.11.2019 | 17:00 h | Graničar Ž. | - | Tomislav C. | 9 - 2 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 16.11.2019 | 17:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | HNK Vinkovci V. | 2 - 5 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 16.11.2019 | 17:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | Zrinski B. | 3 - 0 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 07.03.2020 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Graničar Ž. | _ - _ | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 07.03.2020 | 17:00 h | HNK Vinkovci V. | - | Otok O. | _ - _ | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 07.03.2020 | 17:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Radnički Ž. | 3 - 2 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 07.03.2020 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 4 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 14.03.2020 | 17:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Slavonac K. | _ - _ | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 14.03.2020 | 17:00 h | Graničar Ž. | - | HNK Vinkovci V. | _ - _ | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 14.03.2020 | 17:00 h | Otok O. | - | Zrinski B. | _ - _ | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 14.03.2020 | 17:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Šokadija B.G. | _ - _ | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 21.03.2020 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Graničar Ž. | _ - _ | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 21.03.2020 | 17:00 h | HNK Vinkovci V. | - | Radnički Ž. | _ - _ | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 21.03.2020 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Tomislav C. | _ - _ | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 21.03.2020 | 17:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | Otok O. | _ - _ | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 28.03.2020 | 17:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | HNK Vinkovci V. | _ - _ | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 28.03.2020 | 17:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Zrinski B. | _ - _ | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 28.03.2020 | 17:00 h | Graničar Ž. | - | Šokadija B.G. | _ - _ | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 28.03.2020 | 17:00 h | Otok O. | - | Slavonac G. | _ - _ |