Plasman/i: 1. ŽNL - 2017/18.



Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Dilj V. 30 20 5 5 54 24 30 65
2 isto (2) Mladost V. 30 17 2 11 65 46 19 53
3 isto (3) Sladorana Ž. 30 16 4 10 53 34 19 51
4 isto (4) Slavonac G. 30 15 6 9 52 47 5 51
5 isto (5) Tomislav C. 30 16 2 12 56 47 9 50
6 isto (6) Slavonija S. 30 14 7 9 64 47 17 49
7 isto (7) HAŠK S.-S.J. 30 13 4 13 49 50 -1 43
8 gore (9) Slavonac K. 30 13 3 14 43 50 -7 42
9 dolje (8) Borinci J. 30 12 5 13 69 53 16 41
10 isto (10) Vrbanja V. 30 12 4 14 52 52 0 40
11 gore (12) Zrinski B. 30 10 7 13 44 54 -10 37
12 dolje (11) Fruškogorac I. 30 9 9 12 36 47 -11 36
13 isto (13) Bršadin B. 30 8 9 13 31 44 -13 33
14 gore (15) Mladost A. 30 8 6 16 37 55 -18 30
15 dolje (14) Nosteria N. 30 8 5 17 55 83 -28 29
16 isto (16) Budućnost Š. 30 8 4 18 45 72 -27 28

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (2) Mladost V. 15 12 1 2 39 15 24 37
2 dolje (1) Dilj V. 15 11 3 1 28 6 22 36
3 gore (6) Slavonija S. 15 10 2 3 41 23 18 32
4 isto (4) Slavonac G. 15 10 2 3 32 20 12 32
5 dolje (3) Sladorana Ž. 15 10 1 4 33 14 19 30
6 dolje (5) Tomislav C. 15 10 0 5 31 21 10 30
7 gore (9) Slavonac K. 15 10 0 5 27 21 6 30
8 gore (10) Vrbanja V. 15 8 3 4 31 20 11 27
9 gore (12) Zrinski B. 15 8 3 4 24 22 2 27
10 dolje (8) Borinci J. 15 8 2 5 48 26 22 26
11 gore (13) Bršadin B. 15 7 5 3 22 19 3 26
12 dolje (7) HAŠK S.-S.J. 15 7 4 4 30 16 14 25
13 gore (15) Mladost A. 15 7 4 4 27 17 10 25
14 isto (14) Nosteria N. 15 7 3 5 33 35 -2 24
15 gore (16) Budućnost Š. 15 6 4 5 22 21 1 22
16 dolje (11) Fruškogorac I. 15 6 4 5 21 20 1 22

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Dilj V. 15 9 2 4 26 18 8 29
2 gore (3) Sladorana Ž. 15 6 3 6 20 20 0 20
3 gore (5) Tomislav C. 15 6 2 7 25 26 -1 20
4 isto (4) Slavonac G. 15 5 4 6 20 27 -7 19
5 gore (7) HAŠK S.-S.J. 15 6 0 9 19 34 -15 18
6 isto (6) Slavonija S. 15 4 5 6 23 24 -1 17
7 dolje (2) Mladost V. 15 5 1 9 26 31 -5 16
8 isto (8) Borinci J. 15 4 3 8 21 27 -6 15
9 gore (11) Fruškogorac I. 15 3 5 7 15 27 -12 14
10 isto (10) Vrbanja V. 15 4 1 10 21 32 -11 13
11 dolje (9) Slavonac K. 15 3 3 9 16 29 -13 12
12 isto (12) Zrinski B. 15 2 4 9 20 32 -12 10
13 isto (13) Bršadin B. 15 1 4 10 9 25 -16 7
14 gore (16) Budućnost Š. 15 2 0 13 23 51 -28 6
15 dolje (14) Nosteria N. 15 1 2 12 22 48 -26 5
16 dolje (15) Mladost A. 15 1 2 12 10 38 -28 5



If you click on a teamname you will see a few very userfull icons about: teamplan, matrix, etc..., if you click on an icon you will go to that view

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 17. Oct. 2021 Beginn 15:00
Slavonac G. Frankopan R.A. -:-
Datum Sun, 24. Oct. 2021 Beginn 11:00
Radnički V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 24. Oct. 2021 Beginn 15:00
Slavonac G. Vrbanja V. -:-
Datum Sun, 17. Oct. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Jadran G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 23. Oct. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Šokadija B.G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 18. Oct. 2021 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Nosteria N. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost C. 10 8 1 1 25
2 Sinđelić T. 9 7 0 2 21
3 Nosteria N. 9 6 1 2 19
4 Frankopan R.A. 9 6 0 3 18
5 Slavonija S. 8 5 2 1 17
6 Fruškogorac I. 9 5 0 4 15
7 Bogdanovci B. 8 3 4 1 13
8 Slavonac G. 9 4 1 4 13
9 Mitnica V. 10 4 1 5 13
10 Borac D. 10 4 1 5 13
11 Budućnost Š. 9 3 2 4 11
12 Vrbanja V. 9 3 0 6 8
13 Jadran G. 8 2 1 5 7
14 Šokadija S.M. 9 2 1 6 7
15 Mladost V. 8 1 0 7 3
16 Sloga Š. 10 1 1 8 3

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 5 4 1 0 13
2 Slavonac K. 5 3 2 0 11
3 Slavonija S. 4 3 1 0 10
4 Šokadija B.G. 5 3 1 1 10
5 Zrinski B. 5 2 1 2 7
6 Borinci J. 5 2 0 3 6
7 Mladost C. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Radnički Ž. 4 1 0 3 3
9 Radnički V. 5 1 0 4 3
10 Petrovci P. 5 0 0 5 0

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 6 5 1 0 16
2 Šokadija B.G. 6 4 1 1 13
3 Sloga Š. 5 3 0 2 9
4 Radnički Ž. 5 2 1 2 7
5 Vrbanja V. 5 2 1 2 7
6 Jadran G. 5 2 0 3 6
7 Borac D. 4 1 1 2 4
8 Budućnost Š. 3 0 1 2 1
9 Posavac P.P. 5 0 0 5 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 6 6 0 0 18
2 Dilj - B V. 6 6 0 0 18
3 Otok O. 6 5 0 1 15
4 Slavonac G. 6 3 1 2 10
5 Tomislav C. 5 3 0 2 9
6 Zrinski B. 5 2 0 3 6
7 Frankopan R.A. 7 1 3 3 6
8 Dilj - djevojke V. 5 1 1 3 4
9 Borac D. 6 0 3 3 3
10 Jadran G. 6 0 2 4 2
11 Slavonija S. 6 0 0 6 0

Limači - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 7 7 0 0 21
2 Zrinski B. 6 5 0 1 15
3 Tomislav C. 7 5 0 2 15
4 Šokadija B.G. 5 4 0 1 12
5 Graničar Ž. 5 2 1 2 7
6 Slavonac G. 6 2 1 3 7
7 Vrbanja V. 5 2 0 3 6
8 Posavac P.P. 6 2 0 4 6
9 Županja 77 Ž. 5 1 0 4 3
10 Sloga Š. 6 1 0 5 3
11 Budućnost Š. 6 0 0 6 0

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 7 6 0 1 18
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 6 5 0 1 15
3 Croatia N.J. 6 4 1 1 13
4 Vukovarski veterani 7 3 3 1 12
5 HNK Vinkovci V. 6 2 3 1 9
6 Šokadija B.G. 7 3 0 4 9
7 Hrvatski S. M. 7 2 2 3 8
8 Dilj V. 5 2 1 2 7
9 Nosteria N. 5 2 1 2 7
10 Frankopan R.A. 6 2 0 4 6
11 Bogdanovci B. 6 0 1 5 1
12 Lovor N. 6 0 0 6 0