Plasman/i: 1. ŽNL - 2020/21.



Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Tomislav C. 34 24 5 5 72 26 46 77
2 isto (2) Vrbanja V. 34 19 7 8 94 41 53 64
3 isto (3) Slavonija S. 34 18 10 6 73 47 26 64
4 isto (4) Budućnost Š. 34 15 9 10 76 58 18 54
5 isto (5) Fruškogorac I. 34 17 3 14 62 65 -3 54
6 isto (6) Nosteria N. 34 16 5 13 61 46 15 53
7 gore (9) Borac D. 34 14 9 11 68 62 6 51
8 dolje (7) Mladost V. 34 15 4 15 93 64 29 49
9 gore (11) Sinđelić T. 34 15 5 14 67 49 18 49
10 dolje (8) Mladost C. 34 15 4 15 66 77 -11 49
11 dolje (10) Bogdanovci B. 34 13 8 13 80 59 21 47
12 gore (13) Slavonac G. 34 12 10 12 50 47 3 46
13 dolje (12) Jadran G. 34 13 8 13 54 66 -12 46
14 isto (14) Negoslavci N. 34 14 3 17 61 57 4 45
15 gore (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 34 12 4 18 60 76 -16 40
16 dolje (15) Bršadin B. 34 11 6 17 45 78 -33 39
17 isto (17) Posavac P.P. 34 5 4 25 33 112 -79 19
18 isto (18) Sloga R. 34 4 4 26 24 109 -85 16

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Tomislav C. 17 16 1 0 48 9 39 49
2 gore (3) Slavonija S. 17 13 4 0 55 20 35 43
3 gore (6) Nosteria N. 17 14 1 2 49 14 35 43
4 dolje (2) Vrbanja V. 17 13 2 2 63 15 48 41
5 isto (5) Fruškogorac I. 17 11 3 3 39 15 24 36
6 dolje (4) Budućnost Š. 17 11 3 3 45 22 23 36
7 gore (8) Mladost C. 17 11 3 3 42 19 23 36
8 gore (10) Bogdanovci B. 17 10 4 3 52 22 30 34
9 gore (12) Jadran G. 17 10 5 2 33 20 13 34
10 gore (11) Sinđelić T. 17 11 1 5 46 18 28 33
11 dolje (9) Borac D. 17 9 6 2 43 27 16 33
12 dolje (7) Mladost V. 17 9 3 5 53 21 32 30
13 gore (14) Negoslavci N. 17 10 0 7 40 23 17 30
14 gore (15) Bršadin B. 17 8 5 4 26 17 9 29
15 dolje (13) Slavonac G. 17 8 4 5 30 20 10 28
16 isto (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 17 8 2 7 38 30 8 26
17 gore (18) Sloga R. 17 4 4 9 17 41 -24 16
18 dolje (17) Posavac P.P. 17 3 3 11 21 46 -25 12

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Tomislav C. 17 8 4 5 24 17 7 28
2 isto (2) Vrbanja V. 17 6 5 6 31 26 5 23
3 isto (3) Slavonija S. 17 5 6 6 18 27 -9 21
4 gore (7) Mladost V. 17 6 1 10 40 43 -3 19
5 dolje (4) Budućnost Š. 17 4 6 7 31 36 -5 18
6 gore (13) Slavonac G. 17 4 6 7 20 27 -7 18
7 gore (9) Borac D. 17 5 3 9 25 35 -10 18
8 dolje (5) Fruškogorac I. 17 6 0 11 23 50 -27 18
9 gore (11) Sinđelić T. 17 4 4 9 21 31 -10 15
10 gore (14) Negoslavci N. 17 4 3 10 21 34 -13 15
11 gore (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 17 4 2 11 22 46 -24 14
12 dolje (10) Bogdanovci B. 17 3 4 10 28 37 -9 13
13 dolje (8) Mladost C. 17 4 1 12 24 58 -34 13
14 dolje (12) Jadran G. 17 3 3 11 21 46 -25 11
15 dolje (6) Nosteria N. 17 2 4 11 12 32 -20 10
16 dolje (15) Bršadin B. 17 3 1 13 19 61 -42 10
17 isto (17) Posavac P.P. 17 2 1 14 12 66 -54 7
18 isto (18) Sloga R. 17 0 0 17 7 68 -61 0



If you click on a teamname you will see a few very userfull icons about: teamplan, matrix, etc..., if you click on an icon you will go to that view

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 16:00
Sloga Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 17:00
Petrovci P. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 15:00
Budućnost Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Dilj - djevojke V. -:-
Datum Sat, 25. Sep. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Županja 77 Ž. -:-
Datum Mon, 27. Sep. 2021 Beginn 16:30
Slavonac G. Bogdanovci B. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Sinđelić T. 6 5 0 1 15
2 Frankopan R.A. 6 5 0 1 15
3 Mladost C. 6 4 1 1 13
4 Slavonija S. 6 4 1 1 13
5 Bogdanovci B. 6 3 2 1 11
6 Mitnica V. 6 3 1 2 10
7 Nosteria N. 6 3 1 2 10
8 Slavonac G. 6 3 0 3 9
9 Fruškogorac I. 6 3 0 3 9
10 Budućnost Š. 6 2 2 2 8
11 Jadran G. 6 2 1 3 7
12 Vrbanja V. 6 2 0 4 5
13 Šokadija S.M. 6 1 1 4 4
14 Borac D. 6 1 0 5 3
15 Mladost V. 6 1 0 5 3
16 Sloga Š. 6 1 0 5 2

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
2 Slavonac K. 3 2 1 0 7
3 Slavonija S. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 1 0 4
5 Zrinski B. 3 1 1 1 4
6 Mladost C. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Radnički Ž. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Radnički V. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Borinci J. 2 0 0 2 0
10 Petrovci P. 3 0 0 3 0

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Sloga Š. 3 2 0 1 6
3 Šokadija B.G. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Jadran G. 2 1 0 1 3
5 Radnički Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Budućnost Š. 1 0 0 1 0
8 Borac D. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Dilj - B V. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Tomislav C. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Frankopan R.A. 4 1 2 1 5
6 Otok O. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Borac D. 4 0 2 2 2
9 Dilj - djevojke V. 2 0 1 1 1
10 Jadran G. 2 0 1 1 1
11 Slavonija S. 4 0 0 4 0

Limači - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Šokadija B.G. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Radnički Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
4 Zrinski B. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Posavac P.P. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Graničar Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Sloga Š. 1 0 0 1 0
9 Vrbanja V. 1 0 0 1 0
10 Županja 77 Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Budućnost Š. 2 0 0 2 0

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Croatia N.J. 4 3 1 0 10
3 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Vukovarski veterani 4 2 2 0 8
5 Frankopan R.A. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Dilj V. 4 2 0 2 6
7 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 1 2 1 5
8 Hrvatski S. M. 4 1 1 2 4
9 Nosteria N. 4 1 1 2 4
10 Šokadija B.G. 4 1 0 3 3
11 Bogdanovci B. 4 0 1 3 1
12 Lovor N. 4 0 0 4 0