Plasman/i: Limači - 2020/21.



Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 21 21 0 0 160 15 145 63
2 isto (2) Borac D. 19 14 1 4 53 31 22 43
3 isto (3) Tomislav C. 21 13 3 5 79 37 42 42
4 isto (4) Jadran G. 21 12 0 9 66 48 18 36
5 isto (5) Slavonac G. 21 11 3 7 54 49 5 36
6 isto (6) Zrinski B. 20 11 0 9 71 50 21 33
7 isto (7) Graničar Ž. 20 10 1 9 56 43 13 31
8 isto (8) Slavonija S. 19 8 0 11 74 70 4 24
9 isto (9) Vrbanja V. 20 7 2 11 47 78 -31 23
10 isto (10) Šokadija B.G. 21 6 2 13 49 71 -22 20
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 20 2 0 18 25 118 -93 6
12 isto (12) Posavac P.P. 21 1 0 20 23 147 -124 3

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 11 11 0 0 93 10 83 33
2 gore (5) Slavonac G. 11 8 2 1 34 20 14 26
3 isto (3) Tomislav C. 11 7 1 3 39 23 16 22
4 dolje (2) Borac D. 9 7 0 2 30 16 14 21
5 gore (6) Zrinski B. 10 7 0 3 35 17 18 21
6 gore (7) Graničar Ž. 10 6 1 3 35 10 25 19
7 dolje (4) Jadran G. 11 6 0 5 30 23 7 18
8 isto (8) Slavonija S. 10 5 0 5 44 39 5 15
9 isto (9) Vrbanja V. 10 4 1 5 23 37 -14 13
10 isto (10) Šokadija B.G. 10 3 1 6 20 28 -8 10
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 9 1 0 8 15 54 -39 3
12 isto (12) Posavac P.P. 10 1 0 9 16 66 -50 3

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Radnički Ž. 10 10 0 0 67 5 62 30
2 isto (2) Borac D. 10 7 1 2 23 15 8 22
3 isto (3) Tomislav C. 10 6 2 2 40 14 26 20
4 isto (4) Jadran G. 10 6 0 4 36 25 11 18
5 gore (6) Zrinski B. 10 4 0 6 36 33 3 12
6 gore (7) Graničar Ž. 10 4 0 6 21 33 -12 12
7 dolje (5) Slavonac G. 10 3 1 6 20 29 -9 10
8 gore (9) Vrbanja V. 10 3 1 6 24 41 -17 10
9 gore (10) Šokadija B.G. 11 3 1 7 29 43 -14 10
10 dolje (8) Slavonija S. 9 3 0 6 30 31 -1 9
11 isto (11) Budućnost Š. 11 1 0 10 10 64 -54 3
12 isto (12) Posavac P.P. 11 0 0 11 7 81 -74 0



If you click on a teamname you will see a few very userfull icons about: teamplan, matrix, etc..., if you click on an icon you will go to that view

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 16:00
Sloga Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 17:00
Petrovci P. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 15:00
Budućnost Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Dilj - djevojke V. -:-
Datum Sat, 25. Sep. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Županja 77 Ž. -:-
Datum Mon, 27. Sep. 2021 Beginn 16:30
Slavonac G. Bogdanovci B. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Sinđelić T. 6 5 0 1 15
2 Frankopan R.A. 6 5 0 1 15
3 Mladost C. 6 4 1 1 13
4 Slavonija S. 6 4 1 1 13
5 Bogdanovci B. 6 3 2 1 11
6 Mitnica V. 6 3 1 2 10
7 Nosteria N. 6 3 1 2 10
8 Slavonac G. 6 3 0 3 9
9 Fruškogorac I. 6 3 0 3 9
10 Budućnost Š. 6 2 2 2 8
11 Jadran G. 6 2 1 3 7
12 Vrbanja V. 6 2 0 4 5
13 Šokadija S.M. 6 1 1 4 4
14 Borac D. 6 1 0 5 3
15 Mladost V. 6 1 0 5 3
16 Sloga Š. 6 1 0 5 2

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
2 Slavonac K. 3 2 1 0 7
3 Slavonija S. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 1 0 4
5 Zrinski B. 3 1 1 1 4
6 Mladost C. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Radnički Ž. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Radnički V. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Borinci J. 2 0 0 2 0
10 Petrovci P. 3 0 0 3 0

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Sloga Š. 3 2 0 1 6
3 Šokadija B.G. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Jadran G. 2 1 0 1 3
5 Radnički Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Budućnost Š. 1 0 0 1 0
8 Borac D. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Dilj - B V. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Tomislav C. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Frankopan R.A. 4 1 2 1 5
6 Otok O. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Borac D. 4 0 2 2 2
9 Dilj - djevojke V. 2 0 1 1 1
10 Jadran G. 2 0 1 1 1
11 Slavonija S. 4 0 0 4 0

Limači - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Šokadija B.G. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Radnički Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
4 Zrinski B. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Posavac P.P. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Graničar Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Sloga Š. 1 0 0 1 0
9 Vrbanja V. 1 0 0 1 0
10 Županja 77 Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Budućnost Š. 2 0 0 2 0

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Croatia N.J. 4 3 1 0 10
3 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Vukovarski veterani 4 2 2 0 8
5 Frankopan R.A. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Dilj V. 4 2 0 2 6
7 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 1 2 1 5
8 Hrvatski S. M. 4 1 1 2 4
9 Nosteria N. 4 1 1 2 4
10 Šokadija B.G. 4 1 0 3 3
11 Bogdanovci B. 4 0 1 3 1
12 Lovor N. 4 0 0 4 0