Plasman/i: Liga veterana - 2021/22.



Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) HAŠK S.-S.J. 21 16 2 3 95 33 62 50
2 isto (2) Slavonac G. 21 16 2 3 65 29 36 50
3 isto (3) Nosteria N. 22 12 4 6 57 44 13 40
4 isto (4) HNK Vinkovci V. 21 11 6 4 44 31 13 39
5 isto (5) Vukovarski veterani 22 10 4 8 63 57 6 34
6 isto (6) Hrvatski S. M. 17 8 2 7 45 46 -1 26
7 isto (7) Croatia N.J. 18 8 2 8 46 51 -5 26
8 isto (8) Šokadija B.G. 22 6 4 12 41 56 -15 22
9 isto (9) Dilj V. 17 6 2 9 38 44 -6 20
10 isto (10) Frankopan R.A. 21 5 3 13 47 69 -22 18
11 isto (11) Lovor N. 18 3 2 13 28 63 -35 11
12 isto (12) Croatia B. 20 1 3 16 33 79 -46 6

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) HAŠK S.-S.J. 11 10 0 1 66 18 48 30
2 isto (2) Slavonac G. 10 8 1 1 31 14 17 25
3 isto (3) Nosteria N. 11 7 2 2 35 17 18 23
4 isto (4) HNK Vinkovci V. 11 5 3 3 19 14 5 18
5 gore (7) Croatia N.J. 9 5 1 3 24 18 6 16
6 dolje (5) Vukovarski veterani 11 4 4 3 26 25 1 16
7 dolje (6) Hrvatski S. M. 9 5 0 4 24 26 -2 15
8 gore (10) Frankopan R.A. 10 4 1 5 32 32 0 13
9 isto (9) Dilj V. 8 4 0 4 23 19 4 12
10 dolje (8) Šokadija B.G. 11 2 3 6 17 29 -12 9
11 isto (11) Lovor N. 9 1 2 6 15 31 -16 5
12 isto (12) Croatia B. 10 1 1 8 16 31 -15 4

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (2) Slavonac G. 11 8 1 2 34 15 19 25
2 gore (4) HNK Vinkovci V. 10 6 3 1 25 17 8 21
3 dolje (1) HAŠK S.-S.J. 10 6 2 2 29 15 14 20
4 gore (5) Vukovarski veterani 11 6 0 5 37 32 5 18
5 dolje (3) Nosteria N. 11 5 2 4 22 27 -5 17
6 gore (8) Šokadija B.G. 11 4 1 6 24 27 -3 13
7 dolje (6) Hrvatski S. M. 8 3 2 3 21 20 1 11
8 dolje (7) Croatia N.J. 9 3 1 5 22 33 -11 10
9 isto (9) Dilj V. 9 2 2 5 15 25 -10 8
10 gore (11) Lovor N. 9 2 0 7 13 32 -19 6
11 dolje (10) Frankopan R.A. 11 1 2 8 15 37 -22 5
12 isto (12) Croatia B. 10 0 2 8 17 48 -31 2



If you click on a teamname you will see a few very userfull icons about: teamplan, matrix, etc..., if you click on an icon you will go to that view

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 09. Oct. 2022 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Fruškogorac I. -:-
Datum Sun, 09. Oct. 2022 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Šokadija B.G. -:-
Datum Sat, 08. Oct. 2022 Beginn 16:00
Budućnost Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 09. Oct. 2022 Beginn 10:00
Lovor N. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 08. Oct. 2022 Beginn 17:00
Zrinski B. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 10. Oct. 2022 Beginn 18:00
Slavonac G. Vinkovci V. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 9 7 2 0 23
2 Sloga Š. 9 7 0 2 21
3 Croatia B. 9 5 3 1 18
4 Mitnica V. 9 5 3 1 18
5 Županja 77 Ž. 9 4 4 1 16
6 Nosteria N. 9 4 3 2 15
7 Slavonac G. 9 4 3 2 15
8 Mladost C. 9 3 4 2 13
9 Negoslavci N. 9 3 3 3 12
10 Borac D. 9 2 4 3 10
11 Frankopan R.A. 9 3 0 6 9
12 Fruškogorac I. 9 2 2 5 8
13 Sinđelić T. 9 2 1 6 7
14 Slavonac P. 9 1 2 6 5
15 Vrbanja V. 9 1 1 7 4
16 Budućnost Š. 9 1 1 7 4

Juniori - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borinci J. 6 5 0 1 15
2 Nosteria N. 4 4 0 0 12
3 Šokadija B.G. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Slavonac G. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Sloga Š. 6 4 0 2 12
6 Croatia B. 5 3 0 2 9
7 Radnički Ž. 6 2 1 3 7
8 Slavonija S. 4 2 0 2 6
9 Županja 77 Ž. 6 1 1 4 4
10 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Hajduk T. 5 1 0 4 3
12 Petrovci P. 3 0 0 3 0
13 Radnički V. 5 0 0 5 0

Pioniri - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Vrbanja V. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Borac D. 4 2 1 1 7
3 Jadran G. 4 2 0 2 6
4 Šokadija B.G. 5 2 0 3 6
5 Sloga Š. 5 2 0 3 6
6 Slavonac G. 4 1 1 2 4
7 Budućnost Š. 4 1 1 2 4
8 Radnički Ž. 5 1 1 3 4

Mlađi pioniri - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Frankopan R.A. 5 4 0 1 12
3 Lovor N. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Borac D. 5 4 0 1 12
5 Otok O. 5 3 0 2 9
6 Slavonija S. 5 1 2 2 5
7 Slavonac G. 5 1 1 3 4
8 Vrbanja V. 5 1 0 4 3
9 Zrinski B. 5 0 1 4 1
10 Radnički Ž. 5 0 0 5 0

Limači - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Tomislav C. 4 4 0 0 12
3 Radnički Ž. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Vrbanja V. 4 2 0 2 6
5 Šokadija B.G. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Sloga Š. 4 2 0 2 6
7 Slavonac G. 4 1 1 2 4
8 Posavac P.P. 4 1 1 2 4
9 Županja 77 Ž. 5 1 0 4 3
10 Budućnost Š. 5 1 0 4 3
11 Zrinski B. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 5 4 0 1 12
1 Vukovarski veterani 5 4 0 1 12
3 Dilj V. 6 3 1 2 10
4 Hrvatski S. M. 6 3 1 2 10
5 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
6 Frankopan R.A. 4 3 0 1 9
7 Nosteria N. 4 2 1 1 7
8 Otok O. 6 2 1 3 7
9 Croatia B. 5 1 0 4 3
10 Šokadija B.G. 6 1 0 5 3
11 Vinkovci V. 5 0 0 5 0