Match Schedule: Radnički Ž. | Mlađi Pioniri - 2019/20.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo 28.08.2019 15:30 h Frankopan R.A. - Radnički Ž.11 - 4 Poraz
2 2. kolo 31.08.2019 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Tomislav C.0 - 2 Poraz
3 3. kolo 07.09.2019 15:30 h Dilj V. - Radnički Ž.2 - 0 Poraz
4 4. kolo 14.09.2019 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Slavonac G.1 - 4 Poraz
5 5. kolo 21.09.2019 15:30 h Slavonac K. - Radnički Ž.1 - 0 Poraz
6 6. kolo 28.09.2019 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Cibalia V.2 - 2 Neriješeno
7 7. kolo 05.10.2019 15:30 h Otok O. - Radnički Ž.5 - 2 Poraz
8 8. kolo 12.10.2019 15:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Radnički Ž.2 - 3 Pobjeda
9 9. kolo 19.10.2019 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Vinkovci V.0 - 5 Poraz
10 10. kolo 26.10.2019 15:30 h Hrvatski S. M. - Radnički Ž.0 - 6 Pobjeda
11 11. kolo 02.11.2019 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Fruškogorac I.0 - 4 Poraz
12 12. kolo 09.11.2019 15:30 h Bedem I. - Radnički Ž.6 - 4 Poraz
13 13. kolo 16.11.2019 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Vuteks-Sloga V.1 - 3 Poraz
14 14 . kolo 07.03.2020 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Frankopan R.A._ - _
15 15. kolo 07.03.2020 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Frankopan R.A._ - _
15 15. kolo 14.03.2020 15:30 h Tomislav C. - Radnički Ž._ - _
16 16. kolo 21.03.2020 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Dilj V._ - _
17 17. kolo 28.03.2020 15:30 h Slavonac G. - Radnički Ž._ - _
18 18. kolo 04.04.2020 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Slavonac K._ - _
19 19. kolo 11.04.2020 15:30 h Cibalia V. - Radnički Ž._ - _
20 20. kolo 18.04.2020 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Otok O._ - _
21 21. kolo 25.04.2020 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - HAŠK S.-S.J._ - _
22 22. kolo 02.05.2020 15:30 h Vinkovci V. - Radnički Ž._ - _
23 23. kolo 09.05.2020 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Hrvatski S. M._ - _
24 24. kolo 16.05.2020 15:30 h Fruškogorac I. - Radnički Ž._ - _
25 25. kolo 23.05.2020 15:30 h Radnički Ž. - Bedem I._ - _
26 26. kolo 30.05.2020 15:30 h Vuteks-Sloga V. - Radnički Ž._ - _

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 04. Oct. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Jadran G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 03. Oct. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Radnički Ž. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 03. Oct. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Jadran G. -:-
Datum Sat, 03. Oct. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Slavonija S. -:-
Datum Mon, 05. Oct. 2020 Beginn 16:00
HNK Vinkovci V. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 10 8 1 1 25
2 Vrbanja V. 10 6 3 1 21
3 Slavonija S. 10 6 2 2 20
4 Budućnost Š. 10 5 4 1 19
5 Slavonac G. 10 5 2 3 17
6 Sinđelić T. 10 5 2 3 16
7 Nosteria N. 10 5 1 4 16
8 Croatia B. 10 4 3 3 15
9 Mladost C. 10 5 0 5 15
10 Borac D. 10 4 3 3 15
11 Jadran G. 10 4 2 4 14
12 Mladost V. 10 3 2 5 11
13 Bršadin B. 10 3 2 5 11
14 Negoslavci N. 10 3 1 6 10
15 Posavac P.P. 10 2 1 7 7
16 Vidor M.-S.L. 10 2 1 7 7
17 Fruškogorac I. 10 2 1 7 7
18 Sloga R. 10 2 1 7 7

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Dilj V. 5 5 0 0 15
2 Graničar Ž. 5 4 1 0 13
3 Borinci J. 4 4 0 0 12
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 3 0 1 9
5 Šokadija B.G. 4 2 1 1 7
6 Radnički V. 4 1 1 2 4
7 Radnički Ž. 5 1 1 3 4
8 Slavonija S. 2 1 0 1 3
9 Slavonac G. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Zrinski B. 5 0 2 3 2
11 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 0 0 4 0
12 Slavonac K. 4 0 0 4 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 5 4 1 0 13
2 Slavonac G. 5 4 1 0 13
3 Frankopan R.A. 5 3 1 1 10
4 Otok O. 4 2 1 1 7
5 Dilj V. 5 2 1 2 7
6 Zrinski B. 5 1 0 4 3
7 Radnički Ž. 4 0 1 3 1
8 Jadran G. 5 0 0 5 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 6 6 0 0 18
2 Borac D. 6 5 0 1 15
3 Slavonija S. 6 4 0 2 12
4 Zrinski B. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Tomislav C. 5 3 0 2 9
6 Šokadija B.G. 6 3 0 3 9
7 Jadran G. 6 3 0 3 9
8 Vrbanja V. 6 3 0 3 9
9 Slavonac G. 5 2 0 3 6
10 Graničar Ž. 4 1 0 3 3
11 Posavac P.P. 6 0 0 6 0
12 Budućnost Š. 6 0 0 6 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 6 6 0 0 18
2 Dilj V. 6 4 1 1 13
3 HAŠK S.-S.J. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Vukovarski veterani 6 3 2 1 11
5 HNK Vinkovci V. 5 2 1 2 7
6 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 6 2 1 3 7
7 Frankopan R.A. 5 2 0 3 6
8 Croatia N.J. 5 1 1 3 4
9 Nosteria N. 5 1 1 3 4
10 Lovor N. 6 1 0 5 3
11 Hrvatski S. M. 5 0 1 4 1
12 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0