Match Schedule: all teams | Liga veterana - 2014/15. |
Kolo | Match Name | Datum | vrijeme | Domaće momčad | Gostujuća momčad | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 Kolo | 25.08.2014 | 18:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Slavonac K. | _ - _ | ||
1 | 1 Kolo | 25.08.2014 | 18:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 Kolo | 25.08.2014 | 18:00 h | Otok O. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 Kolo | 25.08.2014 | 18:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 0 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 Kolo | 25.08.2014 | 18:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Borovo V. | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 Kolo | 25.08.2014 | 18:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Croatia B. | 9 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 Kolo | 25.08.2014 | 18:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Nosteria N. | 0 - 5 | ||
2 | 2 Kolo | 01.09.2014 | 17:30 h | Slavonac K. | - | Nosteria N. | 2 - 3 | ||
2 | 2 Kolo | 01.09.2014 | 17:30 h | Croatia B. | - | Croatia N.J. | 4 - 3 | ||
2 | 2 Kolo | 01.09.2014 | 17:30 h | Borovo V. | - | Lovor N. | 8 - 2 | ||
2 | 2 Kolo | 01.09.2014 | 17:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Dilj V. | 2 - 1 | ||
2 | 2 Kolo | 01.09.2014 | 17:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Slavonac G. | 3 - 3 | ||
2 | 2 Kolo | 01.09.2014 | 17:30 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Otok O. | 2 - 0 | ||
2 | 2 Kolo | 01.09.2014 | 17:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Frankopan R.A. | _ - _ | ||
3 | 3 Kolo | 04.09.2014 | 17:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Slavonac K. | 3 - 2 | ||
3 | 3 Kolo | 04.09.2014 | 17:30 h | Otok O. | - | Tomislav C. | _ - _ | ||
3 | 3 Kolo | 04.09.2014 | 17:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 1 - 3 | ||
3 | 3 Kolo | 04.09.2014 | 17:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 3 - 5 | ||
3 | 3 Kolo | 04.09.2014 | 17:30 h | Lovor N. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 1 - 2 | ||
3 | 3 Kolo | 04.09.2014 | 17:30 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Borovo V. | 3 - 4 | ||
3 | 3 Kolo | 04.09.2014 | 17:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Croatia B. | 3 - 1 | ||
4 | 4 Kolo | 08.09.2014 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Croatia B. | 4 - 4 | ||
4 | 4 Kolo | 08.09.2014 | 17:00 h | Borovo V. | - | Nosteria N. | 4 - 2 | ||
4 | 4 Kolo | 08.09.2014 | 17:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Croatia N.J. | 2 - 0 | ||
4 | 4 Kolo | 08.09.2014 | 17:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Lovor N. | 3 - 3 | ||
4 | 4 Kolo | 08.09.2014 | 17:00 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Dilj V. | 4 - 1 | ||
4 | 4 Kolo | 08.09.2014 | 17:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Slavonac G. | _ - _ | ||
4 | 4 Kolo | 08.09.2014 | 17:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Otok O. | 6 - 0 | ||
5 | 5 Kolo | 11.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Otok O. | - | Slavonac K. | 2 - 0 | ||
5 | 5 Kolo | 11.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 4 | ||
5 | 5 Kolo | 11.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Tomislav C. | _ - _ | ||
5 | 5 Kolo | 11.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 1 - 6 | ||
5 | 5 Kolo | 11.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 1 - 2 | ||
5 | 5 Kolo | 11.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 2 - 4 | ||
5 | 5 Kolo | 11.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Borovo V. | 3 - 3 | ||
6 | 6 Kolo | 15.09.2014 | 16:30 h | Slavonac K. | - | Borovo V. | 5 - 2 | ||
6 | 6 Kolo | 15.09.2014 | 16:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Croatia B. | 4 - 0 | ||
6 | 6 Kolo | 15.09.2014 | 16:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Nosteria N. | 5 - 2 | ||
6 | 6 Kolo | 15.09.2014 | 16:30 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Croatia N.J. | 3 - 0 | ||
6 | 6 Kolo | 15.09.2014 | 16:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Lovor N. | _ - _ | ||
6 | 6 Kolo | 15.09.2014 | 16:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Dilj V. | 2 - 4 | ||
6 | 6 Kolo | 15.09.2014 | 16:30 h | Otok O. | - | Slavonac G. | 3 - 0 | ||
7 | 7 Kolo | 22.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Slavonac K. | 5 - 1 | ||
7 | 7 Kolo | 22.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Otok O. | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 7 Kolo | 22.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 2 - 3 | ||
7 | 7 Kolo | 22.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Tomislav C. | _ - _ | ||
7 | 7 Kolo | 22.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 2 - 7 | ||
7 | 7 Kolo | 22.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 5 - 4 | ||
7 | 7 Kolo | 22.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Borovo V. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 1 - 1 | ||
8 | 8 Kolo | 29.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 0 - 3 | ||
8 | 8 Kolo | 29.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Borovo V. | 3 - 3 | ||
8 | 8 Kolo | 29.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Croatia B. | 5 - 1 | ||
8 | 8 Kolo | 29.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Nosteria N. | _ - _ | ||
8 | 8 Kolo | 29.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Croatia N.J. | 9 - 2 | ||
8 | 8 Kolo | 29.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Otok O. | - | Lovor N. | 7 - 1 | ||
8 | 8 Kolo | 29.09.2014 | 16:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Dilj V. | 5 - 3 | ||
9 | 9 Kolo | 06.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Slavonac K. | 1 - 1 | ||
9 | 9 Kolo | 06.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Slavonac G. | 3 - 1 | ||
9 | 9 Kolo | 06.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Otok O. | 1 - 5 | ||
9 | 9 Kolo | 06.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 5 | ||
9 | 9 Kolo | 06.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Tomislav C. | _ - _ | ||
9 | 9 Kolo | 06.10.2014 | 16:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 3 - 0 | ||
9 | 9 Kolo | 06.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Borovo V. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 2 - 3 | ||
10 | 10 Kolo | 13.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Fruškogorac I. | _ - _ | ||
10 | 10 Kolo | 13.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 1 - 1 | ||
10 | 10 Kolo | 13.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Borovo V. | _ - _ | ||
10 | 10 Kolo | 13.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Croatia B. | 5 - 1 | ||
10 | 10 Kolo | 13.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Otok O. | - | Nosteria N. | 3 - 5 | ||
10 | 10 Kolo | 13.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Croatia N.J. | 6 - 1 | ||
10 | 10 Kolo | 13.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Lovor N. | 3 - 1 | ||
11 | 11 Kolo | 20.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Slavonac K. | 2 - 4 | ||
11 | 11 Kolo | 20.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Dilj V. | 4 - 0 | ||
11 | 11 Kolo | 20.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Slavonac G. | 5 - 1 | ||
11 | 11 Kolo | 20.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Otok O. | 5 - 2 | ||
11 | 11 Kolo | 20.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Borovo V. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 4 | ||
11 | 11 Kolo | 20.10.2014 | 16:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Tomislav C. | _ - _ | ||
11 | 11 Kolo | 20.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 1 - 2 | ||
12 | 12 Kolo | 27.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 2 - 4 | ||
12 | 12 Kolo | 27.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Fruškogorac I. | _ - _ | ||
12 | 12 Kolo | 27.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 1 - 1 | ||
12 | 12 Kolo | 27.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Otok O. | - | Borovo V. | 1 - 2 | ||
12 | 12 Kolo | 27.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Croatia B. | 5 - 1 | ||
12 | 12 Kolo | 27.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Nosteria N. | 0 - 0 | ||
12 | 12 Kolo | 27.10.2014 | 16:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Croatia N.J. | 1 - 2 | ||
13 | 13 Kolo | 03.11.2014 | 16:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Slavonac K. | 0 - 2 | ||
13 | 13 Kolo | 03.11.2014 | 16:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Lovor N. | 3 - 1 | ||
13 | 13 Kolo | 03.11.2014 | 16:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Dilj V. | 7 - 2 | ||
13 | 13 Kolo | 03.11.2014 | 16:00 h | Borovo V. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 1 | ||
13 | 13 Kolo | 03.11.2014 | 16:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Otok O. | 4 - 0 | ||
13 | 13 Kolo | 03.11.2014 | 16:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 0 - 4 | ||
13 | 13 Kolo | 03.11.2014 | 16:00 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Tomislav C. | _ - _ | ||
14 | 14 Kolo | 30.03.2015 | 16:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Tomislav C. | _ - _ | ||
14 | 14 Kolo | 30.03.2015 | 16:00 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 0 - 1 | ||
14 | 14 Kolo | 30.03.2015 | 16:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Otok O. | 3 - 2 | ||
14 | 14 Kolo | 30.03.2015 | 16:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Slavonac G. | 5 - 2 | ||
14 | 14 Kolo | 30.03.2015 | 16:00 h | Borovo V. | - | Dilj V. | 2 - 4 | ||
14 | 14 Kolo | 30.03.2015 | 16:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Lovor N. | 3 - 0 | ||
14 | 14 Kolo | 30.03.2015 | 16:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Croatia N.J. | 3 - 1 | ||
15 | 15 Kolo | 06.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Slavonac K. | 3 - 2 | ||
15 | 15 Kolo | 06.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Croatia B. | 3 - 6 | ||
15 | 15 Kolo | 06.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Borovo V. | 1 - 6 | ||
15 | 15 Kolo | 06.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Dilj V. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 1 - 2 | ||
15 | 15 Kolo | 06.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 10 - 0 | ||
15 | 15 Kolo | 06.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Otok O. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 3 - 2 | ||
15 | 15 Kolo | 06.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Tomislav C. | _ - _ | ||
16 | 16 Kolo | 13.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 0 - 3 | ||
16 | 16 Kolo | 13.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Otok O. | _ - _ | ||
16 | 16 Kolo | 13.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 2 | ||
16 | 16 Kolo | 13.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Dilj V. | 6 - 2 | ||
16 | 16 Kolo | 13.04.2015 | 17:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Lovor N. | 1 - 0 | ||
16 | 16 Kolo | 13.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Borovo V. | - | Croatia N.J. | 6 - 3 | ||
16 | 16 Kolo | 13.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Nosteria N. | 5 - 3 | ||
17 | 17 Kolo | 20.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Slavonac K. | 6 - 2 | ||
17 | 17 Kolo | 20.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Borovo V. | 5 - 2 | ||
17 | 17 Kolo | 20.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 2 - 3 | ||
17 | 17 Kolo | 20.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 3 - 2 | ||
17 | 17 Kolo | 20.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 1 - 5 | ||
17 | 17 Kolo | 20.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Tomislav C. | _ - _ | ||
17 | 17 Kolo | 20.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Otok O. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 3 | ||
18 | 18 Kolo | 27.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Otok O. | 4 - 0 | ||
18 | 18 Kolo | 27.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Slavonac G. | 3 - 1 | ||
18 | 18 Kolo | 27.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Dilj V. | _ - _ | ||
18 | 18 Kolo | 27.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Lovor N. | 1 - 0 | ||
18 | 18 Kolo | 27.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Croatia N.J. | 4 - 1 | ||
18 | 18 Kolo | 27.04.2015 | 17:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Nosteria N. | 4 - 3 | ||
18 | 18 Kolo | 27.04.2015 | 17:00 h | Borovo V. | - | Croatia B. | 3 - 3 | ||
19 | 19 Kolo | 04.05.2015 | 16:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 0 - 4 | ||
19 | 19 Kolo | 04.05.2015 | 16:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Otok O. | 2 - 5 | ||
19 | 19 Kolo | 04.05.2015 | 16:00 h | Borovo V. | - | Slavonac K. | 2 - 3 | ||
19 | 19 Kolo | 04.05.2015 | 16:00 h | Croatia B. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 3 - 7 | ||
19 | 19 Kolo | 04.05.2015 | 16:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 6 - 3 | ||
19 | 19 Kolo | 04.05.2015 | 16:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 1 - 2 | ||
19 | 19 Kolo | 04.05.2015 | 16:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Tomislav C. | _ - _ | ||
20 | 20 Kolo | 11.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Slavonac G. | 3 - 0 | ||
20 | 20 Kolo | 11.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Otok O. | - | Dilj V. | 7 - 0 | ||
20 | 20 Kolo | 11.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Lovor N. | 9 - 0 | ||
20 | 20 Kolo | 11.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Croatia N.J. | _ - _ | ||
20 | 20 Kolo | 11.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Nosteria N. | 4 - 2 | ||
20 | 20 Kolo | 11.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Croatia B. | _ - _ | ||
20 | 20 Kolo | 11.05.2015 | 18:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Borovo V. | 1 - 0 | ||
21 | 21 Kolo | 14.05.2015 | 18:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Slavonac K. | 3 - 0 | ||
21 | 21 Kolo | 14.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Borovo V. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 3 - 5 | ||
21 | 21 Kolo | 14.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 0 - 3 | ||
21 | 21 Kolo | 14.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Tomislav C. | _ - _ | ||
21 | 21 Kolo | 14.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 2 - 3 | ||
21 | 21 Kolo | 14.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Otok O. | 1 - 8 | ||
21 | 21 Kolo | 14.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 2 | ||
22 | 22 Kolo | 18.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Dilj V. | 6 - 2 | ||
22 | 22 Kolo | 18.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Lovor N. | 5 - 3 | ||
22 | 22 Kolo | 18.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Otok O. | - | Croatia N.J. | 8 - 1 | ||
22 | 22 Kolo | 18.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Nosteria N. | 1 - 5 | ||
22 | 22 Kolo | 18.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Croatia B. | _ - _ | ||
22 | 22 Kolo | 18.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Borovo V. | 5 - 2 | ||
22 | 22 Kolo | 18.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 2 - 3 | ||
23 | 23 Kolo | 25.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Slavonac K. | _ - _ | ||
23 | 23 Kolo | 25.05.2015 | 18:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Lokomotiva V. | 2 - 3 | ||
23 | 23 Kolo | 25.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Borovo V. | - | Tomislav C. | _ - _ | ||
23 | 23 Kolo | 25.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 2 - 5 | ||
23 | 23 Kolo | 25.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Otok O. | 5 - 4 | ||
23 | 23 Kolo | 25.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Slavonac G. | 3 - 5 | ||
23 | 23 Kolo | 25.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Lovor N. | - | Dilj V. | 7 - 1 | ||
24 | 24 Kolo | 28.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Lovor N. | 5 - 4 | ||
24 | 24 Kolo | 28.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Croatia N.J. | _ - _ | ||
24 | 24 Kolo | 28.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Nosteria N. | 3 - 3 | ||
24 | 24 Kolo | 28.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Otok O. | - | Croatia B. | 8 - 0 | ||
24 | 24 Kolo | 28.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Borovo V. | 5 - 3 | ||
24 | 24 Kolo | 28.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | _ - _ | ||
24 | 24 Kolo | 28.05.2015 | 18:00 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 3 - 0 | ||
25 | 25 Kolo | 01.06.2015 | 18:00 h | Lokomotiva V. | - | Slavonac K. | 4 - 2 | ||
25 | 25 Kolo | 01.06.2015 | 18:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Tomislav C. | _ - _ | ||
25 | 25 Kolo | 01.06.2015 | 18:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 2 | ||
25 | 25 Kolo | 01.06.2015 | 18:00 h | Borovo V. | - | Otok O. | 3 - 0 | ||
25 | 25 Kolo | 01.06.2015 | 18:00 h | Croatia B. | - | Slavonac G. | 6 - 3 | ||
25 | 25 Kolo | 01.06.2015 | 18:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Dilj V. | 7 - 2 | ||
25 | 25 Kolo | 01.06.2015 | 18:00 h | Croatia N.J. | - | Lovor N. | 3 - 1 | ||
26 | 26 Kolo | 08.06.2015 | 18:30 h | Slavonac K. | - | Croatia N.J. | 3 - 1 | ||
26 | 26 Kolo | 08.06.2015 | 18:30 h | Lovor N. | - | Nosteria N. | 5 - 7 | ||
26 | 26 Kolo | 08.06.2015 | 18:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Croatia B. | 8 - 3 | ||
26 | 26 Kolo | 08.06.2015 | 18:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Borovo V. | 2 - 2 | ||
26 | 26 Kolo | 08.06.2015 | 18:30 h | Otok O. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 0 - 1 | ||
26 | 26 Kolo | 08.06.2015 | 18:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 3 - 0 | ||
26 | 26 Kolo | 08.06.2015 | 18:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Lokomotiva V. | _ - _ |