Match Schedule: Hrvatski S. M. | 1. ŽNL - 2014/15.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 24.08.2014 14:00 h Slavonac G. - Hrvatski S. M.4 - 2 Poraz
2 2 Kolo 31.08.2014 14:00 h Hrvatski S. M. - Mladost P.0 - 2 Poraz
3 3 Kolo 07.09.2014 14:00 h Tomislav C. - Hrvatski S. M.9 - 1 Poraz
4 4 Kolo 14.09.2014 14:00 h Hrvatski S. M. - Frankopan R.A.1 - 2 Poraz
5 5 Kolo 21.09.2014 14:00 h Sladorana Ž. - Hrvatski S. M.11 - 1 Poraz
6 6 Kolo 27.09.2014 14:00 h Budućnost Š. - Hrvatski S. M.4 - 1 Poraz
7 7 Kolo 05.10.2014 14:00 h Hrvatski S. M. - Dilj V.0 - 4 Poraz
8 8 Kolo 11.10.2014 14:00 h Radnički V. - Hrvatski S. M.7 - 0 Poraz
9 9 Kolo 18.10.2014 14:00 h Hrvatski S. M. - Sloga N.M.2 - 2 Neriješeno
10 10 Kolo 26.10.2014 14:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Hrvatski S. M.2 - 1 Poraz
11 11 Kolo 02.11.2014 14:00 h Hrvatski S. M. - RAŠK Rajevo Selo2 - 1 Pobjeda
12 12 Kolo 09.11.2014 14:00 h Šokadija B.G. - Hrvatski S. M.3 - 0 Poraz
13 13 Kolo 16.11.2014 14:00 h Hrvatski S. M. - Vidor M.-S.L.1 - 2 Poraz
14 14 Kolo 15.03.2015 14:00 h Hrvatski S. M. - Slavonac G.1 - 3 Poraz
15 15 Kolo 22.03.2015 14:00 h Mladost P. - Hrvatski S. M.7 - 0 Poraz
16 16 Kolo 29.03.2015 14:00 h Hrvatski S. M. - Tomislav C.0 - 7 Poraz
17 17 Kolo 05.04.2015 14:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Hrvatski S. M.5 - 0 Poraz
18 18 Kolo 12.04.2015 16:30 h Hrvatski S. M. - Sladorana Ž.1 - 0 Pobjeda
19 19 Kolo 17.03.2015 16:30 h Hrvatski S. M. - Budućnost Š.2 - 2 Neriješeno
20 20 Kolo 26.04.2015 17:00 h Dilj V. - Hrvatski S. M.2 - 0 Poraz
21 21 Kolo 03.05.2015 17:00 h Hrvatski S. M. - Radnički V.0 - 8 Poraz
22 22 Kolo 10.05.2015 17:30 h Sloga N.M. - Hrvatski S. M.6 - 1 Poraz
23 23 Kolo 17.05.2015 17:30 h Hrvatski S. M. - HAŠK S.-S.J.0 - 3 Poraz
24 24 Kolo 24.05.2015 17:30 h RAŠK Rajevo Selo - Hrvatski S. M.3 - 2 Poraz
25 25 Kolo 31.05.2015 17:30 h Hrvatski S. M. - Šokadija B.G.0 - 4 Poraz
26 26 Kolo 17.03.2015 14:00 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Hrvatski S. M.6 - 0 Poraz

Iduće utakmice:


Nema utakmica!

1. ŽNL - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 30 27 1 2 82
2 Mitnica V. 30 16 7 7 55
3 Croatia B. 30 16 6 8 54
4 Sinđelić T. 30 16 4 10 52
5 Fruškogorac I. 30 17 1 12 52
6 Sloga B. 30 15 5 10 50
7 Slavonac G. 30 15 4 11 49
8 Lovor N. 30 13 4 13 43
9 Slavonac K. 30 12 5 13 41
10 Negoslavci N. 30 11 7 12 40
11 Borac D. 30 12 3 15 39
12 Mladost C. 30 12 3 15 39
13 Vrbanja V. 30 9 9 12 36
14 Nosteria N. 30 8 3 19 27
15 Posavac P.P. 30 6 5 19 23
16 Županja 77 Ž. 30 1 1 28 4

Juniori - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borac D. 26 22 3 1 69
2 Sloga Š. 26 21 3 2 66
3 Slavonac G. 26 21 2 3 65
4 Šokadija B.G. 26 21 1 4 64
5 Croatia B. 26 15 1 10 46
6 Vrbanja V. 26 14 2 10 44
7 Hajduk T. 25 10 1 14 31
8 Lovor N. 26 9 4 13 31
9 Negoslavci N. 26 10 1 15 31
10 Slavonac P. 26 10 1 15 31
11 Županja 77 Ž. 25 6 0 19 18
12 Bršadin B. 26 5 3 18 18
13 Petrovci P. 26 3 1 22 10
14 Radnički V. 26 2 1 23 7

Pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 21 20 1 0 61
2 Vrbanja V. 21 12 1 8 37
3 Zrinski B. 21 12 0 9 36
4 Borac D. 21 11 1 9 34
5 Sloga Š. 21 10 2 9 32
6 Slavonija S. 21 8 0 13 24
7 Jadran G. 21 4 2 15 14
8 Posavac P.P. 21 3 1 17 10

Mlađi pioniri - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 16 14 1 1 43
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 17 13 3 1 42
3 Slavonac G. 18 11 0 7 33
4 Frankopan R.A. 18 8 4 6 28
5 Mladost P. 18 8 2 8 26
6 Otok O. 18 7 3 8 24
7 Vrbanja V. 17 6 3 8 21
8 Dilj V. 18 3 3 12 12
9 Lovor N. 16 2 4 10 10
10 Šokadija B.G. 16 2 1 13 7

Limači - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 22 20 0 2 60
2 Tomislav C. 22 19 0 3 57
3 Šokadija B.G. 22 16 1 5 49
4 Graničar Ž. 22 14 4 4 46
5 Vrbanja V. 22 13 3 6 42
6 Zrinski B. 22 12 2 8 38
7 Županja 77 Ž. 22 9 2 11 29
8 Slavonac G. 22 5 3 14 18
9 Posavac P.P. 22 4 4 14 16
10 Budućnost Š. 22 4 3 15 15
11 Slavonija S. 22 3 1 18 10
12 Sloga Š. 22 1 1 20 4

Liga veterana - 2023/24.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 24 20 3 1 63
2 Vinkovci V. 24 14 4 6 46
3 HAŠK S.-S.J. 24 15 1 8 46
4 Fruškogorac I. 23 13 5 5 44
5 Dilj V. 24 12 5 7 41
6 Frankopan R.A. 24 11 3 10 36
7 Hrvatski S. M. 24 11 2 11 35
8 Šokadija B.G. 24 8 3 13 27
9 Otok O. 24 8 3 13 27
10 Vukovarski veterani 24 8 3 13 27
11 Nosteria N. 23 7 3 13 24
12 Croatia B. 24 6 4 14 22