Plasman/i: 1. ŽNL - 2015/16.



Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Dilj V. 30 22 4 4 69 25 44 70
2 isto (2) Mladost V. 30 16 6 8 57 43 14 54
3 gore (5) Otok O. 30 14 9 7 63 39 24 51
4 dolje (3) Slavonac K. 30 14 8 8 48 26 22 50
5 dolje (4) Slavonac G. 30 13 10 7 49 26 23 49
6 isto (6) Tomislav C. 30 14 6 10 48 38 10 47
7 isto (7) Slavonija S. 30 11 8 11 50 39 11 41
8 gore (9) Vrbanja V. 30 10 8 12 43 42 1 38
9 dolje (8) Zrinski B. 30 11 5 14 40 55 -15 38
10 isto (10) Fruškogorac I. 30 10 7 13 40 63 -23 37
11 gore (13) Vidor M.-S.L. 30 10 6 14 50 57 -7 36
12 isto (12) HAŠK S.-S.J. 30 9 8 13 50 66 -16 35
13 dolje (11) Nosteria N. 30 11 2 17 48 67 -19 35
14 isto (14) Borac B. 30 9 6 15 40 49 -9 33
15 isto (15) Croatia B. 30 7 6 17 35 77 -42 27
16 isto (16) Radnički V. 30 6 7 17 32 50 -18 25

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Dilj V. 15 11 3 1 36 10 26 36
2 gore (5) Otok O. 15 9 4 2 38 15 23 31
3 gore (4) Slavonac G. 15 9 4 2 35 12 23 31
4 dolje (3) Slavonac K. 15 9 4 2 28 7 21 31
5 gore (6) Tomislav C. 15 9 4 2 31 14 17 30
6 gore (13) Vidor M.-S.L. 15 9 2 4 34 25 9 29
7 dolje (2) Mladost V. 15 8 4 3 30 20 10 28
8 gore (10) Fruškogorac I. 15 8 4 3 22 21 1 28
9 gore (14) Borac B. 15 8 2 5 28 18 10 26
10 dolje (7) Slavonija S. 15 7 4 4 31 17 14 25
11 dolje (8) Zrinski B. 15 7 4 4 28 24 4 25
12 dolje (9) Vrbanja V. 15 7 3 5 24 18 6 24
13 dolje (12) HAŠK S.-S.J. 15 7 3 5 33 29 4 24
14 gore (15) Croatia B. 15 7 3 5 26 22 4 24
15 dolje (11) Nosteria N. 15 7 0 8 30 25 5 21
16 isto (16) Radnički V. 15 4 5 6 14 17 -3 17

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Dilj V. 15 11 1 3 33 15 18 34
2 isto (2) Mladost V. 15 8 2 5 27 23 4 26
3 gore (5) Otok O. 15 5 5 5 25 24 1 20
4 dolje (3) Slavonac K. 15 5 4 6 20 19 1 19
5 dolje (4) Slavonac G. 15 4 6 5 14 14 0 18
6 gore (7) Slavonija S. 15 4 4 7 19 22 -3 16
7 dolje (6) Tomislav C. 15 5 2 8 17 24 -7 16
8 gore (9) Vrbanja V. 15 3 5 7 19 24 -5 14
9 gore (11) Nosteria N. 15 4 2 9 18 42 -24 14
10 dolje (8) Zrinski B. 15 4 1 10 12 31 -19 13
11 gore (12) HAŠK S.-S.J. 15 2 5 8 17 37 -20 11
12 dolje (10) Fruškogorac I. 15 2 3 10 18 42 -24 9
13 gore (16) Radnički V. 15 2 2 11 18 33 -15 8
14 dolje (13) Vidor M.-S.L. 15 1 4 10 16 32 -16 7
15 dolje (14) Borac B. 15 1 4 10 12 31 -19 7
16 dolje (15) Croatia B. 15 0 3 12 9 55 -46 3



If you click on a teamname you will see a few very userfull icons about: teamplan, matrix, etc..., if you click on an icon you will go to that view

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 22. May. 2022 Beginn 17:30
Slavonac G. Borac D. -:-
Datum Thu, 19. May. 2022 Beginn 20:00
Šokadija B.G. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 22. May. 2022 Beginn 16:00
Vrbanja V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 22. May. 2022 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Sun, 29. May. 2022 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Posavac P.P. -:-
Datum Mon, 23. May. 2022 Beginn 18:00
Slavonac G. HNK Vinkovci V. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost C. 26 17 5 4 56
2 Slavonija S. 26 17 4 5 55
3 Nosteria N. 26 16 3 7 51
4 Frankopan R.A. 26 15 1 10 46
5 Mitnica V. 26 14 3 9 45
6 Croatia B. 26 11 8 7 41
7 Sinđelić T. 26 11 7 8 40
8 Borac D. 26 12 3 11 39
9 Fruškogorac I. 26 12 3 11 39
10 Budućnost Š. 26 10 4 12 34
11 Slavonac G. 26 9 6 11 33
12 Sloga Š. 26 9 5 12 31
13 Mladost V. 26 7 5 14 26
14 Vrbanja V. 26 8 2 16 25
15 Jadran G. 26 4 3 19 15
16 Šokadija S.M. 26 4 2 20 14

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 16 13 2 1 41
2 Slavonac K. 15 10 4 1 34
3 Slavonija S. 14 9 4 1 31
4 Zrinski B. 17 8 3 6 27
5 Radnički Ž. 16 7 1 8 22
6 Šokadija B.G. 17 5 5 7 20
7 Borinci J. 16 5 3 8 18
8 Mladost C. 14 4 2 8 14
9 Petrovci P. 16 2 2 12 8
10 Radnički V. 15 1 2 12 5

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 14 12 2 0 38
2 Šokadija B.G. 13 8 2 3 26
3 Sloga Š. 13 8 1 4 25
4 Vrbanja V. 14 7 2 5 23
5 Radnički Ž. 13 7 1 5 22
6 Jadran G. 13 5 1 7 16
7 Borac D. 12 4 2 6 14
8 Budućnost Š. 13 2 1 10 7
9 Posavac P.P. 13 0 0 13 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Otok O. 16 15 0 1 45
2 Radnički Ž. 16 14 1 1 43
3 Dilj - B V. 17 13 0 4 39
4 Tomislav C. 17 10 0 7 30
5 Slavonac G. 15 8 3 4 27
6 Borac D. 17 5 4 8 19
7 Frankopan R.A. 17 5 3 9 18
8 Dilj - djevojke V. 16 3 2 11 11
9 Slavonija S. 17 3 1 13 10
10 Zrinski B. 17 3 1 13 10
11 Jadran G. 15 2 3 10 9

Limači - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 18 18 0 0 54
2 Zrinski B. 17 13 1 3 40
3 Tomislav C. 17 12 1 4 37
4 Šokadija B.G. 16 12 0 4 36
5 Graničar Ž. 17 9 2 6 29
6 Slavonac G. 17 6 2 9 20
7 Vrbanja V. 16 6 1 9 19
8 Županja 77 Ž. 17 5 2 10 17
9 Posavac P.P. 15 2 2 11 8
10 Sloga Š. 16 1 1 14 4
11 Budućnost Š. 16 1 0 15 3

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 18 14 1 3 43
2 Slavonac G. 18 14 1 3 43
3 Vukovarski veterani 19 9 4 6 31
4 Nosteria N. 19 9 4 6 31
5 HNK Vinkovci V. 17 8 5 4 29
6 Hrvatski S. M. 16 8 2 6 26
7 Croatia N.J. 13 7 2 4 23
8 Šokadija B.G. 19 6 3 10 21
9 Dilj V. 15 5 2 8 17
10 Frankopan R.A. 18 4 3 11 15
11 Lovor N. 17 3 1 13 10
12 Croatia B. 17 1 2 14 5