Match Schedule: Mladost A. | 1. ŽNL - 2017/18.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo 7 20.08.2017 17:30 h Mladost A. - Slavonac G.1 - 2 Poraz
2 2. kolo 11 26.08.2017 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Mladost A.4 - 1 Poraz
3 3. kolo 22 30.08.2017 17:30 h Mladost A. - Vrbanja V.1 - 3 Poraz
4 4. kolo 28 03.09.2017 16:30 h Mladost V. - Mladost A.2 - 0 Poraz
5 5. kolo 37 10.09.2017 16:00 h Mladost A. - Slavonac K.3 - 1 Pobjeda
6 6. kolo 45 16.09.2017 16:00 h Sladorana Ž. - Mladost A.6 - 1 Poraz
7 7. kolo 52 24.09.2017 15:30 h Mladost A. - Dilj V.1 - 1 Neriješeno
8 8. kolo 62 30.09.2017 15:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Mladost A.3 - 0 Poraz
9 9. kolo 67 08.10.2017 15:30 h Mladost A. - Budućnost Š.3 - 0 Pobjeda
10 10. kolo 79 14.10.2017 15:30 h Slavonija S. - Mladost A.4 - 1 Poraz
11 11. kolo 82 22.10.2017 15:00 h Mladost A. - Borinci J.0 - 2 Poraz
12 12. kolo 96 28.10.2017 14:00 h Bršadin B. - Mladost A.1 - 0 Poraz
13 13. kolo 97 05.11.2017 14:00 h Mladost A. - Fruškogorac I.1 - 1 Neriješeno
14 14. kolo 112 12.11.2017 14:00 h Mladost A. - Zrinski B.1 - 0 Pobjeda
15 15. kolo - 18.11.2017 17:30 h Nosteria N. - Mladost A.3 - 2 Poraz
16 16. kolo - 11.03.2018 15:30 h Slavonac G. - Mladost A.1 - 1 Neriješeno
17 17. kolo - 18.03.2018 15:30 h Mladost A. - Tomislav C.2 - 3 Poraz
18 18. kolo - 25.03.2018 15:30 h Vrbanja V. - Mladost A.4 - 0 Poraz
19 19. kolo - 01.04.2018 16:30 h Mladost A. - Mladost V.3 - 1 Pobjeda
20 20. kolo - 08.04.2018 16:30 h Slavonac K. - Mladost A.3 - 1 Poraz
21 21. kolo - 11.04.2018 17:00 h Mladost A. - Sladorana Ž.0 - 0 Neriješeno
22 22. kolo - 15.04.2018 17:00 h Dilj V. - Mladost A.3 - 1 Poraz
23 23. kolo - 22.04.2018 17:00 h Mladost A. - HAŠK S.-S.J.4 - 0 Pobjeda
24 24. kolo - 29.04.2018 17:30 h Budućnost Š. - Mladost A.1 - 1 Neriješeno
25 25. kolo - 06.05.2018 17:30 h Mladost A. - Slavonija S.1 - 1 Neriješeno
26 26. kolo - 09.05.2018 17:30 h Borinci J. - Mladost A.0 - 1 Pobjeda
27 27. kolo - 13.05.2018 17:30 h Mladost A. - Bršadin B.2 - 0 Pobjeda
28 28. kolo - 20.05.2018 18:00 h Fruškogorac I. - Mladost A.2 - 0 Poraz
29 29. kolo - 27.05.2018 18:00 h Zrinski B. - Mladost A.1 - 0 Poraz
30 30. kolo - 03.06.2018 18:00 h Mladost A. - Nosteria N.4 - 2 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 25. Oct. 2020 Beginn 15:00
Slavonac G. Sloga R. -:-
Datum Sat, 24. Oct. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. HNK Vinkovci V. -:-
Datum Sat, 24. Oct. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Sat, 24. Oct. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Borac D. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 26. Oct. 2020 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Vukovarski veterani -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 13 10 2 1 32
2 Vrbanja V. 13 8 3 2 27
3 Slavonija S. 13 8 3 2 27
4 Sinđelić T. 13 7 2 4 22
5 Budućnost Š. 13 6 4 3 22
6 Borac D. 13 6 4 3 22
7 Slavonac G. 13 6 2 5 20
8 Nosteria N. 13 6 1 6 19
9 Mladost C. 13 6 0 7 18
10 Jadran G. 13 5 3 5 18
11 Mladost V. 13 5 2 6 17
12 Croatia B. 13 4 5 4 17
13 Vidor M.-S.L. 13 5 1 7 16
14 Bršadin B. 13 4 2 7 14
15 Negoslavci N. 13 4 1 8 13
16 Fruškogorac I. 13 3 1 9 10
17 Posavac P.P. 13 3 1 9 10
18 Sloga R. 13 2 1 10 7

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borinci J. 7 7 0 0 21
2 Graničar Ž. 7 6 1 0 19
3 Dilj V. 6 6 0 0 18
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 6 4 1 1 13
5 Slavonac G. 7 3 1 3 10
6 Radnički Ž. 7 2 2 3 8
7 Šokadija B.G. 6 2 1 3 7
8 Radnički V. 6 1 1 4 4
9 Zrinski B. 8 0 4 4 4
10 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Slavonac K. 6 0 1 5 1
12 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 0 0 7 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 7 5 1 1 16
2 Frankopan R.A. 7 5 1 1 16
3 Tomislav C. 7 4 1 2 13
4 Otok O. 5 3 1 1 10
5 Dilj V. 6 3 1 2 10
6 Radnički Ž. 6 2 1 3 7
7 Zrinski B. 7 1 0 6 3
8 Jadran G. 7 0 0 7 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 7 7 0 0 21
2 Borac D. 8 7 0 1 21
3 Zrinski B. 8 6 0 2 18
4 Tomislav C. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Jadran G. 7 4 0 3 12
6 Vrbanja V. 7 4 0 3 12
7 Slavonija S. 8 4 0 4 12
8 Šokadija B.G. 8 4 0 4 12
9 Slavonac G. 7 3 0 4 9
10 Graničar Ž. 6 1 0 5 3
11 Budućnost Š. 8 0 0 8 0
12 Posavac P.P. 8 0 0 8 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 9 8 0 1 24
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 5 1 1 16
3 Dilj V. 7 4 1 2 13
4 Frankopan R.A. 7 4 0 3 12
5 Vukovarski veterani 6 3 2 1 11
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 8 3 2 3 11
7 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 7 2 2 3 8
8 Nosteria N. 7 1 2 4 5
9 Croatia N.J. 6 1 1 4 4
10 Hrvatski S. M. 7 1 1 5 4
11 Lovor N. 7 1 0 6 3
12 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0