Match Schedule: all teams | Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21. |
Kolo | Match Name | Datum | vrijeme | Domaće momčad | Gostujuća momčad | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. kolo | 29.08.2020 | 15:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Dilj V. | 8 - 3 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | 29.08.2020 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Otok O. | 2 - 0 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | 29.08.2020 | 15:30 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 0 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | 29.08.2020 | 15:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Jadran G. | 3 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 05.09.2020 | 15:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Jadran G. | 4 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 05.09.2020 | 15:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Zrinski B. | 9 - 0 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 05.09.2020 | 15:30 h | Otok O. | - | Radnički Ž. | 2 - 0 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 05.09.2020 | 15:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Slavonac G. | 3 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 12.09.2020 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Dilj V. | 7 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 12.09.2020 | 15:30 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Tomislav C. | 3 - 5 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 12.09.2020 | 15:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Otok O. | 0 - 7 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 12.09.2020 | 15:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 8 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 19.09.2020 | 15:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 19.09.2020 | 15:30 h | Otok O. | - | Jadran G. | 12 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 19.09.2020 | 15:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Zrinski B. | 11 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 19.09.2020 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Radnički Ž. | 7 - 0 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 26.09.2020 | 15:30 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Dilj V. | 4 - 4 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 26.09.2020 | 15:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 11 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 26.09.2020 | 15:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Tomislav C. | 1 - 11 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 26.09.2020 | 15:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Otok O. | 0 - 0 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 03.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Otok O. | 2 - 5 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 03.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 6 - 12 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 03.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Jadran G. | 9 - 0 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 03.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Zrinski B. | 5 - 0 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 10.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Dilj V. | 2 - 6 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 10.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Radnički Ž. | 0 - 6 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 10.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Slavonac G. | 4 - 0 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 10.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Otok O. | - | Tomislav C. | 4 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 17.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Tomislav C. | 5 - 3 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 17.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Otok O. | - | Slavonac G. | 4 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 17.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Radnički Ž. | 2 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 17.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Zrinski B. | 5 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 24.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Dilj V. | _ - _ | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 24.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 0 - 10 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 24.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Otok O. | 1 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 24.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Tomislav C. | 9 - 0 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 31.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 3 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 31.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Radnički Ž. | 2 - 2 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 31.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Otok O. | - | Zrinski B. | 4 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 31.10.2020 | 15:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Jadran G. | 9 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 07.11.2020 | 15:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Dilj V. | 1 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 07.11.2020 | 15:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Otok O. | 1 - 4 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 07.11.2020 | 15:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Tomislav C. | 1 - 4 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 07.11.2020 | 15:30 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 4 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 21.03.2021 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Zrinski B. | 4 - 0 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 21.03.2021 | 15:30 h | Otok O. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 6 - 0 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 21.03.2021 | 15:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Jadran G. | 9 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 21.03.2021 | 15:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Radnički Ž. | 1 - 1 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 28.03.2021 | 15:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Radnički Ž. | 0 - 0 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 28.03.2021 | 15:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Tomislav C. | 4 - 3 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 28.03.2021 | 15:30 h | Otok O. | - | Dilj V. | 4 - 0 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 28.03.2021 | 15:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 5 | ||
14 | 14 . kolo | 04.04.2021 | 15:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Zrinski B. | _ - _ | ||
14 | 14 . kolo | 04.04.2021 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 4 - 1 | ||
14 | 14 . kolo | 04.04.2021 | 15:30 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Jadran G. | 5 - 3 | ||
14 | 14 . kolo | 04.04.2021 | 15:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Otok O. | 3 - 7 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 11.04.2021 | 15:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Dilj V. | 4 - 3 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 11.04.2021 | 15:30 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 3 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 11.04.2021 | 15:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Jadran G. | _ - _ | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 11.04.2021 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Otok O. | 3 - 1 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 18.04.2021 | 15:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Jadran G. | 6 - 4 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 18.04.2021 | 15:30 h | Otok O. | - | Radnički Ž. | 2 - 1 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 18.04.2021 | 15:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Zrinski B. | 6 - 0 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 18.04.2021 | 15:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 6 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 25.04.2021 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Dilj V. | 10 - 0 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 25.04.2021 | 15:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 7 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 25.04.2021 | 15:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Otok O. | 0 - 5 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 25.04.2021 | 15:30 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Tomislav C. | 1 - 0 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 02.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Radnički Ž. | 1 - 0 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 02.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 1 - 6 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 02.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Zrinski B. | 13 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 02.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Otok O. | - | Jadran G. | 5 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 09.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Dilj V. | 3 - 0 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 09.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Otok O. | 1 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 09.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 14 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 09.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Tomislav C. | 2 - 11 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 16.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Otok O. | 4 - 5 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 16.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Frankopan R.A. | 6 - 3 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 16.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Jadran G. | 8 - 0 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 16.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Zrinski B. | 19 - 0 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 23.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Dilj V. | 0 - 10 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 23.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Radnički Ž. | 3 - 4 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 23.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Otok O. | - | Tomislav C. | 1 - 4 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 23.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 6 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 30.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Frankopan R.A. | - | Dilj V. | _ - _ | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 30.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Jadran G. | - | Otok O. | _ - _ | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 30.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Tomislav C. | _ - _ | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 30.05.2021 | 15:30 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Slavonac G. | _ - _ |