Results & Plasman/i: 1. ŽNL - 2020/21.


  Rezultati runde - 10. kolo (26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020)

Saturday, 26.09.2020 - 10. Kolo
    16:00 Vidor M.-S.L. Jadran G. 0 - 1
Sunday, 27.09.2020 - 10. Kolo
    16:00 Budućnost Š. Fruškogorac I. 5 - 2
    16:00 Sinđelić T. Sloga R. 8 - 0
    16:00 Vrbanja V. Bršadin B. 6 - 0
    16:00 Mladost C. Posavac P.P. 6 - 0
    16:00 Slavonac G. Tomislav C. 1 - 2
    16:00 Mladost V. Negoslavci N. 3 - 0
    16:00 Croatia B. Slavonija S. 1 - 3
    16:00 Nosteria N. Borac D. 1 - 0

Plasman/i

Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Tomislav C. 10 8 1 1 24 6 18 25
2 isto (2) Vrbanja V. 10 6 3 1 33 15 18 21
3 isto (3) Slavonija S. 10 6 2 2 27 16 11 20
4 gore (5) Budućnost Š. 10 5 4 1 32 21 11 19
5 dolje (4) Slavonac G. 10 5 2 3 19 15 4 17
6 gore (8) Sinđelić T. 10 5 2 3 24 12 12 16
7 gore (9) Nosteria N. 10 5 1 4 18 16 2 16
8 dolje (6) Croatia B. 10 4 3 3 28 20 8 15
9 gore (10) Mladost C. 10 5 0 5 22 21 1 15
10 dolje (7) Borac D. 10 4 3 3 21 21 0 15
11 gore (12) Jadran G. 10 4 2 4 12 18 -6 14
12 gore (14) Mladost V. 10 3 2 5 29 24 5 11
13 dolje (11) Bršadin B. 10 3 2 5 9 21 -12 11
14 dolje (13) Negoslavci N. 10 3 1 6 16 21 -5 10
15 isto (15) Posavac P.P. 10 2 1 7 10 22 -12 7
16 isto (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 10 2 1 7 16 30 -14 7
17 isto (17) Fruškogorac I. 10 2 1 7 15 32 -17 7
18 isto (18) Sloga R. 10 2 1 7 9 33 -24 7

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (3) Slavonija S. 5 4 1 0 22 7 15 13
2 gore (5) Budućnost Š. 5 4 1 0 19 7 12 13
3 dolje (1) Tomislav C. 5 4 1 0 13 2 11 13
4 gore (6) Croatia B. 6 4 1 1 21 9 12 13
5 gore (10) Mladost C. 5 4 0 1 18 5 13 12
6 gore (9) Nosteria N. 6 4 0 2 14 8 6 12
7 gore (8) Sinđelić T. 5 4 0 1 19 4 15 11
8 gore (14) Mladost V. 6 3 2 1 23 10 13 11
9 dolje (2) Vrbanja V. 5 3 1 1 21 8 13 10
10 dolje (4) Slavonac G. 6 3 1 2 11 7 4 10
11 gore (12) Jadran G. 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 9
12 dolje (7) Borac D. 5 2 3 0 11 7 4 9
13 dolje (11) Bršadin B. 4 2 2 0 5 0 5 8
14 gore (17) Fruškogorac I. 4 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
15 gore (18) Sloga R. 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
16 isto (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 6 2 1 3 13 12 1 7
17 dolje (13) Negoslavci N. 5 2 0 3 10 8 2 6
18 dolje (15) Posavac P.P. 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Tomislav C. 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
2 isto (2) Vrbanja V. 5 3 2 0 12 7 5 11
3 gore (4) Slavonac G. 4 2 1 1 8 8 0 7
4 dolje (3) Slavonija S. 5 2 1 2 5 9 -4 7
5 isto (5) Budućnost Š. 5 1 3 1 13 14 -1 6
6 gore (7) Borac D. 5 2 0 3 10 14 -4 6
7 gore (12) Jadran G. 6 1 2 3 3 14 -11 5
8 gore (9) Nosteria N. 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4
9 dolje (8) Sinđelić T. 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3 4
10 gore (13) Negoslavci N. 5 1 1 3 6 13 -7 4
11 gore (15) Posavac P.P. 6 1 1 4 6 15 -9 4
12 dolje (10) Mladost C. 5 1 0 4 4 16 -12 3
13 dolje (11) Bršadin B. 6 1 0 5 4 21 -17 3
14 dolje (6) Croatia B. 4 0 2 2 7 11 -4 2
15 dolje (14) Mladost V. 4 0 0 4 6 14 -8 0
16 isto (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 4 0 0 4 3 18 -15 0
17 isto (17) Fruškogorac I. 6 0 0 6 6 26 -20 0
18 isto (18) Sloga R. 6 0 0 6 3 28 -25 0



Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sat, 31. Oct. 2020 Beginn 14:00
Fruškogorac I. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 31. Oct. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Radnički V. -:-
Datum Sat, 31. Oct. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Dilj V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 31. Oct. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Zrinski B. -:-
Datum Mon, 02. Nov. 2020 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac K. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 14 10 3 1 33
2 Slavonija S. 14 9 3 2 30
3 Vrbanja V. 14 8 3 3 27
4 Budućnost Š. 14 7 4 3 25
5 Sinđelić T. 14 7 3 4 23
6 Slavonac G. 14 7 2 5 23
7 Borac D. 14 6 5 3 23
8 Nosteria N. 14 7 1 6 22
9 Mladost V. 14 6 2 6 20
10 Croatia B. 14 5 5 4 20
11 Mladost C. 14 6 1 7 19
12 Jadran G. 14 5 3 6 18
13 Vidor M.-S.L. 14 5 1 8 16
14 Bršadin B. 14 4 2 8 14
15 Negoslavci N. 14 4 1 9 13
16 Fruškogorac I. 14 4 1 9 13
17 Posavac P.P. 14 3 1 10 10
18 Sloga R. 14 2 1 11 7

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borinci J. 7 7 0 0 21
2 Graničar Ž. 7 6 1 0 19
3 Dilj V. 6 6 0 0 18
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 6 4 1 1 13
5 Slavonac G. 7 3 1 3 10
6 Radnički Ž. 7 2 2 3 8
7 Šokadija B.G. 6 2 1 3 7
8 Radnički V. 6 1 1 4 4
9 Zrinski B. 8 0 4 4 4
10 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Slavonac K. 6 0 1 5 1
12 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 0 0 7 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 7 5 1 1 16
2 Frankopan R.A. 7 5 1 1 16
3 Tomislav C. 7 4 1 2 13
4 Otok O. 5 3 1 1 10
5 Dilj V. 6 3 1 2 10
6 Radnički Ž. 6 2 1 3 7
7 Zrinski B. 7 1 0 6 3
8 Jadran G. 7 0 0 7 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 7 7 0 0 21
2 Borac D. 8 7 0 1 21
3 Zrinski B. 8 6 0 2 18
4 Tomislav C. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Jadran G. 7 4 0 3 12
6 Vrbanja V. 7 4 0 3 12
7 Slavonija S. 8 4 0 4 12
8 Šokadija B.G. 8 4 0 4 12
9 Slavonac G. 7 3 0 4 9
10 Graničar Ž. 6 1 0 5 3
11 Budućnost Š. 8 0 0 8 0
12 Posavac P.P. 8 0 0 8 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 9 8 0 1 24
2 Vukovarski veterani 8 5 2 1 17
3 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 5 1 1 16
4 Frankopan R.A. 8 5 0 3 15
5 Dilj V. 7 4 1 2 13
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 8 3 2 3 11
7 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 8 2 2 4 8
8 Nosteria N. 7 1 2 4 5
9 Croatia N.J. 6 1 1 4 4
10 Hrvatski S. M. 8 1 1 6 4
11 Lovor N. 8 1 0 7 3
12 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0