Match Schedule: Otok O. | 1. ŽNL - 2016/17.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo 20.08.2016 15:00 h Otok O. - Fruškogorac I.6 - 2 Pobjeda
2 2. kolo 27.08.2016 17:00 h Sladorana Ž. - Otok O.1 - 2 Pobjeda
3 3. kolo 31.08.2016 17:00 h Otok O. - Dilj V.1 - 1 Neriješeno
4 4. kolo 10.09.2016 16:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Otok O.1 - 2 Pobjeda
5 5. kolo 10.09.2016 16:00 h Otok O. - Slavonac G.2 - 2 Neriješeno
6 6. kolo 17.09.2016 16:00 h Otok O. - Slavonija S.5 - 1 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo 25.09.2016 15:30 h Mladost P. - Otok O.0 - 4 Pobjeda
8 8. kolo 01.10.2016 15:30 h Otok O. - Slavonac K.1 - 0 Pobjeda
9 9. kolo 09.10.2016 15:30 h Borac B. - Otok O.3 - 2 Poraz
10 10. kolo 15.10.2016 15:30 h Otok O. - Zrinski B.2 - 0 Pobjeda
11 11. kolo 23.10.2016 15:00 h Nosteria N. - Otok O.4 - 3 Poraz
12 12. kolo 29.10.2016 15:00 h Otok O. - Tomislav C.3 - 0 Pobjeda
13 13. kolo 06.11.2016 14:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Otok O.0 - 5 Pobjeda
14 14. kolo 12.11.2016 14:00 h Otok O. - Vrbanja V.5 - 1 Pobjeda
15 15. kolo 20.11.2016 14:00 h Mladost V. - Otok O.1 - 4 Pobjeda
16 16. kolo 11.03.2017 15:00 h Fruškogorac I. - Otok O.0 - 2 Pobjeda
17 17. kolo 18.03.2017 15:30 h Otok O. - Sladorana Ž.1 - 0 Pobjeda
18 18. kolo 25.03.2017 15:30 h Dilj V. - Otok O.1 - 0 Poraz
19 19. kolo 29.03.2017 16:30 h Otok O. - Vidor M.-S.L.5 - 0 Pobjeda
20 20. kolo 01.04.2017 16:30 h Slavonac G. - Otok O.0 - 3 Pobjeda
21 21. kolo 08.04.2017 16:30 h Slavonija S. - Otok O.2 - 0 Poraz
22 22. kolo 15.04.2017 16:30 h Otok O. - Mladost P.4 - 1 Pobjeda
23 23. kolo 22.04.2017 17:00 h Slavonac K. - Otok O.0 - 3 Pobjeda
24 24. kolo 29.04.2017 17:00 h Otok O. - Borac B.3 - 0 Pobjeda
25 25. kolo 06.05.2017 17:30 h Zrinski B. - Otok O.0 - 4 Pobjeda
26 26. kolo 10.05.2017 17:30 h Otok O. - Nosteria N.5 - 0 Pobjeda
27 27. kolo 13.05.2017 17:30 h Tomislav C. - Otok O.0 - 4 Pobjeda
28 28. kolo 20.05.2017 17:30 h Otok O. - HAŠK S.-S.J.5 - 2 Pobjeda
29 29. kolo 28.05.2017 17:30 h Vrbanja V. - Otok O.0 - 3 Pobjeda
30 30. kolo 04.06.2017 18:00 h Otok O. - Mladost V.1 - 0 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 16:00
Sloga Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 17:00
Petrovci P. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 15:00
Budućnost Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 26. Sep. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Dilj - djevojke V. -:-
Datum Sat, 25. Sep. 2021 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Županja 77 Ž. -:-
Datum Mon, 27. Sep. 2021 Beginn 16:30
Slavonac G. Bogdanovci B. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Sinđelić T. 6 5 0 1 15
2 Frankopan R.A. 6 5 0 1 15
3 Mladost C. 6 4 1 1 13
4 Slavonija S. 6 4 1 1 13
5 Bogdanovci B. 6 3 2 1 11
6 Mitnica V. 6 3 1 2 10
7 Nosteria N. 6 3 1 2 10
8 Slavonac G. 6 3 0 3 9
9 Fruškogorac I. 6 3 0 3 9
10 Budućnost Š. 6 2 2 2 8
11 Jadran G. 6 2 1 3 7
12 Vrbanja V. 6 2 0 4 5
13 Šokadija S.M. 6 1 1 4 4
14 Borac D. 6 1 0 5 3
15 Mladost V. 6 1 0 5 3
16 Sloga Š. 6 1 0 5 2

Juniori - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 2 1 0 7
2 Slavonac K. 3 2 1 0 7
3 Slavonija S. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Šokadija B.G. 2 1 1 0 4
5 Zrinski B. 3 1 1 1 4
6 Mladost C. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Radnički Ž. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Radnički V. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Borinci J. 2 0 0 2 0
10 Petrovci P. 3 0 0 3 0

Pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Sloga Š. 3 2 0 1 6
3 Šokadija B.G. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Vrbanja V. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Jadran G. 2 1 0 1 3
5 Radnički Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Budućnost Š. 1 0 0 1 0
8 Borac D. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Posavac P.P. 3 0 0 3 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Dilj - B V. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Tomislav C. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Slavonac G. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Frankopan R.A. 4 1 2 1 5
6 Otok O. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Borac D. 4 0 2 2 2
9 Dilj - djevojke V. 2 0 1 1 1
10 Jadran G. 2 0 1 1 1
11 Slavonija S. 4 0 0 4 0

Limači - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Šokadija B.G. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Radnički Ž. 1 1 0 0 3
4 Zrinski B. 1 1 0 0 3
5 Slavonac G. 2 1 0 1 3
6 Posavac P.P. 2 1 0 1 3
7 Graničar Ž. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Sloga Š. 1 0 0 1 0
9 Vrbanja V. 1 0 0 1 0
10 Županja 77 Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Budućnost Š. 2 0 0 2 0

Liga veterana - 2021/22.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Croatia N.J. 4 3 1 0 10
3 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Vukovarski veterani 4 2 2 0 8
5 Frankopan R.A. 4 2 0 2 6
6 Dilj V. 4 2 0 2 6
7 HNK Vinkovci V. 4 1 2 1 5
8 Hrvatski S. M. 4 1 1 2 4
9 Nosteria N. 4 1 1 2 4
10 Šokadija B.G. 4 1 0 3 3
11 Bogdanovci B. 4 0 1 3 1
12 Lovor N. 4 0 0 4 0