Plasman/i: 1. ŽNL - 2020/21.



Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Tomislav C. 34 24 5 5 72 26 46 77
2 isto (2) Vrbanja V. 34 19 7 8 94 41 53 64
3 isto (3) Slavonija S. 34 18 10 6 73 47 26 64
4 isto (4) Budućnost Š. 34 15 9 10 76 58 18 54
5 isto (5) Fruškogorac I. 34 17 3 14 62 65 -3 54
6 isto (6) Nosteria N. 34 16 5 13 61 46 15 53
7 gore (9) Borac D. 34 14 9 11 68 62 6 51
8 dolje (7) Mladost V. 34 15 4 15 93 64 29 49
9 gore (11) Sinđelić T. 34 15 5 14 67 49 18 49
10 dolje (8) Mladost C. 34 15 4 15 66 77 -11 49
11 dolje (10) Croatia B. 34 13 8 13 80 59 21 47
12 gore (13) Slavonac G. 34 12 10 12 50 47 3 46
13 dolje (12) Jadran G. 34 13 8 13 54 66 -12 46
14 isto (14) Negoslavci N. 34 14 3 17 61 57 4 45
15 gore (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 34 12 4 18 60 76 -16 40
16 dolje (15) Bršadin B. 34 11 6 17 45 78 -33 39
17 isto (17) Posavac P.P. 34 5 4 25 33 112 -79 19
18 isto (18) Sloga R. 34 4 4 26 24 109 -85 16

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Tomislav C. 17 16 1 0 48 9 39 49
2 gore (3) Slavonija S. 17 13 4 0 55 20 35 43
3 gore (6) Nosteria N. 17 14 1 2 49 14 35 43
4 dolje (2) Vrbanja V. 17 13 2 2 63 15 48 41
5 isto (5) Fruškogorac I. 17 11 3 3 39 15 24 36
6 dolje (4) Budućnost Š. 17 11 3 3 45 22 23 36
7 gore (8) Mladost C. 17 11 3 3 42 19 23 36
8 gore (10) Croatia B. 17 10 4 3 52 22 30 34
9 gore (12) Jadran G. 17 10 5 2 33 20 13 34
10 gore (11) Sinđelić T. 17 11 1 5 46 18 28 33
11 dolje (9) Borac D. 17 9 6 2 43 27 16 33
12 dolje (7) Mladost V. 17 9 3 5 53 21 32 30
13 gore (14) Negoslavci N. 17 10 0 7 40 23 17 30
14 gore (15) Bršadin B. 17 8 5 4 26 17 9 29
15 dolje (13) Slavonac G. 17 8 4 5 30 20 10 28
16 isto (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 17 8 2 7 38 30 8 26
17 gore (18) Sloga R. 17 4 4 9 17 41 -24 16
18 dolje (17) Posavac P.P. 17 3 3 11 21 46 -25 12

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Tomislav C. 17 8 4 5 24 17 7 28
2 isto (2) Vrbanja V. 17 6 5 6 31 26 5 23
3 isto (3) Slavonija S. 17 5 6 6 18 27 -9 21
4 gore (7) Mladost V. 17 6 1 10 40 43 -3 19
5 dolje (4) Budućnost Š. 17 4 6 7 31 36 -5 18
6 gore (13) Slavonac G. 17 4 6 7 20 27 -7 18
7 gore (9) Borac D. 17 5 3 9 25 35 -10 18
8 dolje (5) Fruškogorac I. 17 6 0 11 23 50 -27 18
9 gore (11) Sinđelić T. 17 4 4 9 21 31 -10 15
10 gore (14) Negoslavci N. 17 4 3 10 21 34 -13 15
11 gore (16) Vidor M.-S.L. 17 4 2 11 22 46 -24 14
12 dolje (10) Croatia B. 17 3 4 10 28 37 -9 13
13 dolje (8) Mladost C. 17 4 1 12 24 58 -34 13
14 dolje (12) Jadran G. 17 3 3 11 21 46 -25 11
15 dolje (6) Nosteria N. 17 2 4 11 12 32 -20 10
16 dolje (15) Bršadin B. 17 3 1 13 19 61 -42 10
17 isto (17) Posavac P.P. 17 2 1 14 12 66 -54 7
18 isto (18) Sloga R. 17 0 0 17 7 68 -61 0



If you click on a teamname you will see a few very userfull icons about: teamplan, matrix, etc..., if you click on an icon you will go to that view

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 02. Oct. 2022 Beginn 15:30
Budućnost Š. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sun, 02. Oct. 2022 Beginn 17:00
Radnički V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 01. Oct. 2022 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Budućnost Š. -:-
Datum Sun, 02. Oct. 2022 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Slavonija S. -:-
Datum Sat, 01. Oct. 2022 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Vrbanja V. -:-
Datum Mon, 03. Oct. 2022 Beginn 18:00
HAŠK S.-S.J. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 8 6 2 0 20
2 Sloga Š. 8 6 0 2 18
3 Croatia B. 8 5 2 1 17
4 Mitnica V. 8 4 3 1 15
5 Županja 77 Ž. 8 4 3 1 15
6 Nosteria N. 8 4 2 2 14
7 Mladost C. 8 3 4 1 13
8 Slavonac G. 8 3 3 2 12
9 Negoslavci N. 8 3 2 3 11
10 Frankopan R.A. 8 3 0 5 9
11 Borac D. 8 2 3 3 9
12 Sinđelić T. 8 2 1 5 7
13 Fruškogorac I. 8 1 2 5 5
14 Vrbanja V. 8 1 1 6 4
15 Slavonac P. 8 1 1 6 4
16 Budućnost Š. 8 1 1 6 4

Juniori - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borinci J. 6 5 0 1 15
2 Nosteria N. 4 4 0 0 12
3 Šokadija B.G. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Slavonac G. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Sloga Š. 6 4 0 2 12
6 Croatia B. 5 3 0 2 9
7 Slavonija S. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Radnički Ž. 5 1 1 3 4
9 Županja 77 Ž. 6 1 1 4 4
10 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Hajduk T. 5 1 0 4 3
12 Petrovci P. 3 0 0 3 0
13 Radnički V. 4 0 0 4 0

Pioniri - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borac D. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Budućnost Š. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Jadran G. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Radnički Ž. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Slavonac G. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Slavonija S. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Sloga Š. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Vrbanja V. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Šokadija B.G. 0 0 0 0 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Lovor N. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Borac D. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Otok O. 1 1 0 0 3
6 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
7 Slavonac G. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Vrbanja V. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
10 Zrinski B. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Šokadija B.G. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Radnički Ž. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Sloga Š. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Slavonac G. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Vrbanja V. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Županja 77 Ž. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Posavac P.P. 3 0 1 2 1
10 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 5 4 0 1 12
2 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
3 Dilj V. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Vukovarski veterani 4 3 0 1 9
5 Hrvatski S. M. 5 2 1 2 7
6 Frankopan R.A. 4 2 0 2 6
7 Otok O. 5 2 0 3 6
8 Nosteria N. 3 1 1 1 4
9 Vinkovci V. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Šokadija B.G. 5 1 0 4 3
11 Croatia B. 5 1 0 4 3
12 Lovor N. 0 0 0 0 0