Plasman/i: Juniori - 2020/21.



Cjelokupni rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Graničar Ž. 19 16 2 1 96 26 70 50
2 isto (2) Dilj V. 18 15 1 2 78 23 55 46
3 isto (3) Slavonac G. 20 11 2 7 62 54 8 35
4 isto (4) HNK Vinkovci V. 15 9 3 3 36 25 11 30
5 isto (5) Borinci J. 16 9 0 7 40 33 7 27
6 isto (6) Slavonija S. 18 8 1 9 40 61 -21 25
7 isto (7) Slavonac K. 18 7 2 9 59 67 -8 23
8 isto (8) Šokadija B.G. 20 6 3 11 41 52 -11 21
9 isto (9) Zrinski B. 19 5 4 10 39 42 -3 19
10 isto (10) HAŠK S.-S.J. 19 5 1 13 36 88 -52 16
11 isto (11) Radnički Ž. 19 4 2 13 42 61 -19 14
12 isto (12) Radnički V. 17 3 1 13 27 64 -37 10

Domaći rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 gore (2) Dilj V. 10 9 0 1 50 10 40 27
2 dolje (1) Graničar Ž. 9 8 1 0 57 16 41 25
3 isto (3) Slavonac G. 10 6 1 3 39 26 13 19
4 isto (4) HNK Vinkovci V. 7 5 1 1 21 11 10 16
5 isto (5) Borinci J. 8 5 0 3 23 18 5 15
6 isto (6) Slavonija S. 9 5 0 4 22 23 -1 15
7 gore (8) Šokadija B.G. 11 4 1 6 25 23 2 13
8 dolje (7) Slavonac K. 7 3 2 2 23 23 0 11
9 gore (11) Radnički Ž. 9 3 1 5 24 19 5 10
10 isto (10) HAŠK S.-S.J. 10 3 1 6 22 39 -17 10
11 gore (12) Radnički V. 9 2 1 6 16 28 -12 7
12 dolje (9) Zrinski B. 10 1 2 7 16 22 -6 5

Gostujući rang

Plasman Momčad U +=-G+G-G+-BOD
1 isto (1) Graničar Ž. 10 8 1 1 39 10 29 25
2 isto (2) Dilj V. 8 6 1 1 28 13 15 19
3 isto (3) Slavonac G. 10 5 1 4 23 28 -5 16
4 isto (4) HNK Vinkovci V. 8 4 2 2 15 14 1 14
5 gore (9) Zrinski B. 9 4 2 3 23 20 3 14
6 dolje (5) Borinci J. 8 4 0 4 17 15 2 12
7 isto (7) Slavonac K. 11 4 0 7 36 44 -8 12
8 dolje (6) Slavonija S. 9 3 1 5 18 38 -20 10
9 dolje (8) Šokadija B.G. 9 2 2 5 16 29 -13 8
10 isto (10) HAŠK S.-S.J. 9 2 0 7 14 49 -35 6
11 isto (11) Radnički Ž. 10 1 1 8 18 42 -24 4
12 isto (12) Radnički V. 8 1 0 7 11 36 -25 3



If you click on a teamname you will see a few very userfull icons about: teamplan, matrix, etc..., if you click on an icon you will go to that view

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 25. Sep. 2022 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Mladost V. -:-
Datum Sun, 02. Oct. 2022 Beginn 17:00
Radnički V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 01. Oct. 2022 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Budućnost Š. -:-
Datum Sun, 02. Oct. 2022 Beginn 10:00
Slavonac G. Slavonija S. -:-
Datum Sat, 01. Oct. 2022 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Vrbanja V. -:-
Datum Mon, 26. Sep. 2022 Beginn 18:00
Slavonac G. Lovor N. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Mladost V. 7 5 2 0 17
2 Sloga Š. 7 5 0 2 15
3 Mitnica V. 8 4 3 1 15
4 Nosteria N. 7 4 2 1 14
5 Croatia B. 7 4 2 1 14
6 Županja 77 Ž. 7 4 2 1 14
7 Mladost C. 8 3 4 1 13
8 Slavonac G. 7 3 3 1 12
9 Negoslavci N. 7 3 1 3 10
10 Borac D. 8 2 3 3 9
11 Sinđelić T. 7 2 0 5 6
12 Frankopan R.A. 7 2 0 5 6
13 Fruškogorac I. 7 1 2 4 5
14 Slavonac P. 7 1 1 5 4
15 Vrbanja V. 8 1 1 6 4
16 Budućnost Š. 7 1 0 6 3

Juniori - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borinci J. 6 5 0 1 15
2 Nosteria N. 4 4 0 0 12
3 Šokadija B.G. 5 4 0 1 12
4 Slavonac G. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Sloga Š. 6 4 0 2 12
6 Croatia B. 5 3 0 2 9
7 Slavonija S. 4 2 0 2 6
8 Radnički Ž. 5 1 1 3 4
9 Županja 77 Ž. 6 1 1 4 4
10 Zrinski B. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Hajduk T. 5 1 0 4 3
12 Petrovci P. 3 0 0 3 0
13 Radnički V. 4 0 0 4 0

Pioniri - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borac D. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Budućnost Š. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Jadran G. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Radnički Ž. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Slavonac G. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Slavonija S. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Sloga Š. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Vrbanja V. 0 0 0 0 0
1 Šokadija B.G. 0 0 0 0 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 3 3 0 0 9
2 Tomislav C. 3 3 0 0 9
3 Lovor N. 3 2 0 1 6
4 Borac D. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Otok O. 1 1 0 0 3
6 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
7 Slavonac G. 3 1 0 2 3
8 Vrbanja V. 2 0 0 2 0
9 Radnički Ž. 2 0 0 2 0
10 Zrinski B. 3 0 0 3 0

Limači - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 2 2 0 0 6
2 Tomislav C. 2 2 0 0 6
3 Šokadija B.G. 2 2 0 0 6
4 Radnički Ž. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Sloga Š. 3 2 0 1 6
6 Slavonac G. 3 1 1 1 4
7 Vrbanja V. 2 1 0 1 3
8 Županja 77 Ž. 3 1 0 2 3
9 Posavac P.P. 3 0 1 2 1
10 Zrinski B. 2 0 0 2 0
11 Budućnost Š. 3 0 0 3 0

Liga veterana - 2022/23.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 HAŠK S.-S.J. 4 4 0 0 12
2 Slavonac G. 4 3 0 1 9
3 Dilj V. 4 3 0 1 9
4 Frankopan R.A. 3 2 0 1 6
5 Vukovarski veterani 3 2 0 1 6
6 Otok O. 4 2 0 2 6
7 Nosteria N. 3 1 1 1 4
8 Hrvatski S. M. 4 1 1 2 4
9 Croatia B. 4 1 0 3 3
10 Lovor N. 0 0 0 0 0
11 Vinkovci V. 3 0 0 3 0
12 Šokadija B.G. 4 0 0 4 0