Match Schedule: all teams | Juniori - 2021/22. |
Kolo | Match Name | NUM | Datum | vrijeme | Domaće momčad | Gostujuća momčad | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Petrovci P. | 17 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | Zrinski B. | 1 - 1 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Radnički Ž. | 5 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Radnički V. | - | Mladost C. | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | - | 05.09.2021 | 20:00 h | Borinci J. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 4 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 12.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Petrovci P. | - | Radnički Ž. | 0 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 12.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Borinci J. | 3 - 0 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 12.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Šokadija B.G. | 1 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 12.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Radnički V. | 7 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | - | 12.09.2021 | 20:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Slavonac K. | 2 - 2 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 12.09.2020 | 17:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | Slavonija S. | 1 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 12.09.2020 | 17:00 h | Radnički V. | - | Petrovci P. | 6 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 12.09.2020 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Zrinski B. | 5 - 2 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 12.09.2020 | 17:00 h | Borinci J. | - | Mladost C. | 2 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | - | 12.09.2020 | 20:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 3 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 26.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Petrovci P. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 8 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 26.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Radnički Ž. | 2 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 26.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Slavonac K. | 1 - 4 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 26.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Borinci J. | 5 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | - | 26.09.2021 | 17:00 h | Radnički V. | - | Šokadija B.G. | 0 - 6 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 03.10.2021 | 17:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | Petrovci P. | 7 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 03.10.2021 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Slavonija S. | 2 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 03.10.2021 | 17:00 h | Borinci J. | - | Radnički V. | 5 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 03.10.2021 | 17:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Mladost C. | 3 - 0 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | - | 03.10.2021 | 20:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Zrinski B. | 3 - 1 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 10.10.2021 | 10:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Slavonac G. | 3 - 3 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 10.10.2021 | 17:00 h | Petrovci P. | - | Zrinski B. | 1 - 12 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 10.10.2021 | 17:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Radnički Ž. | 3 - 1 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 10.10.2021 | 17:00 h | Radnički V. | - | Slavonac K. | 0 - 7 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | - | 10.10.2021 | 17:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | Borinci J. | 1 - 5 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 15.10.2021 | 20:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Slavonija S. | 2 - 0 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 17.10.2021 | 17:00 h | Borinci J. | - | Petrovci P. | 7 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 17.10.2021 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Šokadija B.G. | 4 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 17.10.2021 | 17:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Radnički V. | 6 - 0 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | - | 17.10.2021 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Mladost C. | 4 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 24.10.2021 | 11:00 h | Radnički V. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 24.10.2021 | 17:00 h | Petrovci P. | - | Mladost C. | 2 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 24.10.2021 | 17:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Zrinski B. | 2 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 24.10.2021 | 17:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | Radnički Ž. | 0 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | - | 24.10.2021 | 17:00 h | Borinci J. | - | Slavonac K. | 3 - 4 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 31.10.2022 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Petrovci P. | 9 - 0 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 31.10.2022 | 17:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Borinci J. | 2 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 31.10.2022 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Radnički V. | 4 - 1 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 31.10.2022 | 17:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Slavonija S. | 1 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | - | 31.10.2022 | 20:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Šokadija B.G. | 3 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 27.03.2022 | 17:00 h | Petrovci P. | - | Slavonija S. | 1 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 27.03.2022 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Šokadija B.G. | 1 - 0 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 27.03.2022 | 17:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Borinci J. | 5 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 27.03.2022 | 17:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Slavonac K. | 1 - 4 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | - | 27.03.2022 | 17:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Radnički V. | 3 - 1 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 03.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Petrovci P. | 8 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 03.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 03.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Borinci J. | - | Zrinski B. | 3 - 1 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 03.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | Mladost C. | 3 - 3 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | - | 03.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Radnički V. | - | Slavonija S. | 1 - 7 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 10.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Petrovci P. | - | Radnički V. | 2 - 2 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 10.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Šokadija B.G. | 2 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 10.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Slavonac K. | 1 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 10.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Borinci J. | 0 - 2 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | - | 10.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Radnički Ž. | 7 - 0 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 16.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Zrinski B. | 2 - 4 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 16.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Mladost C. | 8 - 0 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 16.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Borinci J. | - | Slavonija S. | 1 - 1 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 16.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | Radnički V. | 4 - 0 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | - | 16.04.2022 | 20:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Petrovci P. | 10 - 0 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 24.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Petrovci P. | - | Šokadija B.G. | 1 - 7 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 24.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 3 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 24.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Slavonac K. | 3 - 1 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 24.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Radnički V. | - | Borinci J. | 2 - 2 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | - | 24.04.2022 | 17:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Radnički Ž. | 5 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 01.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Petrovci P. | 4 - 0 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 01.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Mladost C. | 5 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 01.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Slavonija S. | 2 - 4 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 01.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Radnički V. | 6 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | - | 01.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Borinci J. | - | Šokadija B.G. | 0 - 0 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Petrovci P. | - | Borinci J. | 3 - 0 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | Slavonac K. | 2 - 2 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Radnički V. | - | Radnički Ž. | 1 - 3 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Slavonac G. | 3 - 2 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | - | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Zrinski B. | 3 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 12.05.2022 | 20:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Radnički V. | 5 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 12.05.2022 | 20:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Slavonija S. | 1 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 12.05.2022 | 20:00 h | Radnički Ž. | - | Šokadija B.G. | 2 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 12.05.2022 | 20:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Borinci J. | 3 - 0 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | - | 15.05.2022 | 20:00 h | Mladost C. | - | Petrovci P. | 5 - 0 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 19.05.2022 | 20:00 h | Šokadija B.G. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 2 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 22.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Borinci J. | - | Radnički Ž. | 4 - 2 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 22.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Radnički V. | - | Zrinski B. | 2 - 0 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 22.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Mladost C. | _ - _ | ||
18 | 18. kolo | - | 22.05.2022 | 17:00 h | Petrovci P. | - | Slavonac K. | 5 - 5 |