Match Schedule: HAŠK S.-S.J. | Liga veterana - 2014/15.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 25.08.2014 18:00 h Slavonac G. - HAŠK S.-S.J.0 - 1 Pobjeda
2 2 Kolo 01.09.2014 17:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Dilj V.2 - 1 Pobjeda
3 3 Kolo 04.09.2014 17:30 h Lovor N. - HAŠK S.-S.J.1 - 2 Pobjeda
4 4 Kolo 08.09.2014 17:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Croatia N.J.2 - 0 Pobjeda
5 5 Kolo 11.09.2014 16:00 h Nosteria N. - HAŠK S.-S.J.2 - 4 Pobjeda
6 6 Kolo 15.09.2014 16:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Croatia B.4 - 0 Pobjeda
7 7 Kolo 22.09.2014 16:00 h Borovo V. - HAŠK S.-S.J.1 - 1 Neriješeno
8 8 Kolo 29.09.2014 16:00 h Slavonac K. - HAŠK S.-S.J.0 - 3 Pobjeda
9 9 Kolo 06.10.2014 16:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Fruškogorac I.3 - 0 Pobjeda
10 10 Kolo 13.10.2014 16:00 h Lokomotiva V. - HAŠK S.-S.J.1 - 1 Neriješeno
11 11 Kolo 20.10.2014 16:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Tomislav C._ - _
12 12 Kolo 27.10.2014 16:00 h Frankopan R.A. - HAŠK S.-S.J.1 - 1 Neriješeno
13 13 Kolo 03.11.2014 16:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Otok O.4 - 0 Pobjeda
14 14 Kolo 30.03.2015 16:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Slavonac G.5 - 2 Pobjeda
15 15 Kolo 06.04.2015 17:00 h Dilj V. - HAŠK S.-S.J.1 - 2 Pobjeda
16 16 Kolo 13.04.2015 17:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Lovor N.1 - 0 Pobjeda
17 17 Kolo 20.04.2015 17:00 h Croatia N.J. - HAŠK S.-S.J.2 - 3 Pobjeda
18 18 Kolo 27.04.2015 17:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Nosteria N.4 - 3 Pobjeda
19 19 Kolo 04.05.2015 16:00 h Croatia B. - HAŠK S.-S.J.3 - 7 Pobjeda
20 20 Kolo 11.05.2015 18:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Borovo V.1 - 0 Pobjeda
21 21 Kolo 14.05.2015 18:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Slavonac K.3 - 0 Pobjeda
22 22 Kolo 18.05.2015 18:00 h Fruškogorac I. - HAŠK S.-S.J.2 - 3 Pobjeda
23 23 Kolo 25.05.2015 18:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Lokomotiva V.2 - 3 Poraz
24 24 Kolo 28.05.2015 18:00 h Tomislav C. - HAŠK S.-S.J._ - _
25 25 Kolo 01.06.2015 18:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Frankopan R.A.1 - 2 Poraz
26 26 Kolo 08.06.2015 18:30 h Otok O. - HAŠK S.-S.J.0 - 1 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sun, 25. Oct. 2020 Beginn 15:00
Slavonac G. Sloga R. -:-
Datum Sat, 24. Oct. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. HNK Vinkovci V. -:-
Datum Sat, 24. Oct. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Slavonac G. Tomislav C. -:-
Datum Sat, 24. Oct. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Borac D. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Mon, 26. Oct. 2020 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac G. Vukovarski veterani -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 13 10 2 1 32
2 Vrbanja V. 13 8 3 2 27
3 Slavonija S. 13 8 3 2 27
4 Sinđelić T. 13 7 2 4 22
5 Budućnost Š. 13 6 4 3 22
6 Borac D. 13 6 4 3 22
7 Slavonac G. 13 6 2 5 20
8 Nosteria N. 13 6 1 6 19
9 Mladost C. 13 6 0 7 18
10 Jadran G. 13 5 3 5 18
11 Mladost V. 13 5 2 6 17
12 Croatia B. 13 4 5 4 17
13 Vidor M.-S.L. 13 5 1 7 16
14 Bršadin B. 13 4 2 7 14
15 Negoslavci N. 13 4 1 8 13
16 Fruškogorac I. 13 3 1 9 10
17 Posavac P.P. 13 3 1 9 10
18 Sloga R. 13 2 1 10 7

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borinci J. 7 7 0 0 21
2 Graničar Ž. 7 6 1 0 19
3 Dilj V. 6 6 0 0 18
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 6 4 1 1 13
5 Slavonac G. 7 3 1 3 10
6 Radnički Ž. 7 2 2 3 8
7 Šokadija B.G. 6 2 1 3 7
8 Radnički V. 6 1 1 4 4
9 Zrinski B. 8 0 4 4 4
10 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Slavonac K. 6 0 1 5 1
12 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 0 0 7 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 7 5 1 1 16
2 Frankopan R.A. 7 5 1 1 16
3 Tomislav C. 7 4 1 2 13
4 Otok O. 5 3 1 1 10
5 Dilj V. 6 3 1 2 10
6 Radnički Ž. 6 2 1 3 7
7 Zrinski B. 7 1 0 6 3
8 Jadran G. 7 0 0 7 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 7 7 0 0 21
2 Borac D. 8 7 0 1 21
3 Zrinski B. 8 6 0 2 18
4 Tomislav C. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Jadran G. 7 4 0 3 12
6 Vrbanja V. 7 4 0 3 12
7 Slavonija S. 8 4 0 4 12
8 Šokadija B.G. 8 4 0 4 12
9 Slavonac G. 7 3 0 4 9
10 Graničar Ž. 6 1 0 5 3
11 Budućnost Š. 8 0 0 8 0
12 Posavac P.P. 8 0 0 8 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 9 8 0 1 24
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 5 1 1 16
3 Vukovarski veterani 7 4 2 1 14
4 Dilj V. 7 4 1 2 13
5 Frankopan R.A. 7 4 0 3 12
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 8 3 2 3 11
7 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 7 2 2 3 8
8 Nosteria N. 7 1 2 4 5
9 Croatia N.J. 6 1 1 4 4
10 Hrvatski S. M. 7 1 1 5 4
11 Lovor N. 8 1 0 7 3
12 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0