Match Schedule: Tomislav C. | 1. ŽNL - 2019/20.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo - 18.08.2019 17:30 h Croatia B. - Tomislav C.1 - 4 Pobjeda
2 2. kolo - 25.08.2019 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Sinđelić T.3 - 0 Pobjeda
3 3. kolo - 28.08.2019 17:00 h Vrbanja V. - Tomislav C.1 - 0 Poraz
4 4. kolo - 01.09.2019 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Slavonija S.0 - 1 Poraz
5 5. kolo - 08.09.2019 16:30 h Mladost V. - Tomislav C.0 - 2 Pobjeda
6 6. kolo - 15.09.2019 16:30 h Tomislav C. - Fruškogorac I.1 - 0 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo - 22.09.2019 16:00 h Negoslavci N. - Tomislav C.4 - 1 Poraz
8 8. kolo - 29.09.2019 16:00 h Tomislav C. - Posavac P.P.3 - 1 Pobjeda
9 9. kolo - 06.10.2019 15:30 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Tomislav C.1 - 0 Poraz
10 10. kolo - 13.10.2019 15:30 h Tomislav C. - Slavonac G.1 - 0 Pobjeda
11 11. kolo - 20.10.2019 15:00 h Jadran G. - Tomislav C.4 - 0 Poraz
12 12. kolo - 27.10.2019 14:00 h Tomislav C. - Vidor M.-S.L.4 - 2 Pobjeda
13 13. kolo - 03.11.2019 14:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Tomislav C.1 - 1 Neriješeno
14 14. kolo - 10.11.2019 14:00 h Tomislav C. - Borac D.4 - 1 Pobjeda
15 15. kolo - 17.11.2019 14:00 h Budućnost Š. - Tomislav C.4 - 0 Poraz
16 16. kolo - 07.03.2020 15:30 h Tomislav C. - Croatia B.0 - 0 Neriješeno
17 17. kolo - 14.03.2020 15:30 h Sinđelić T. - Tomislav C._ - _
18 18. kolo - 21.03.2020 15:30 h Tomislav C. - Vrbanja V._ - _
19 19. kolo - 28.03.2020 16:30 h Slavonija S. - Tomislav C._ - _
20 20. kolo - 01.04.2020 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Mladost V._ - _
21 21. kolo - 04.04.2020 17:00 h Fruškogorac I. - Tomislav C._ - _
22 22. kolo - 11.04.2020 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Negoslavci N._ - _
23 23. kolo - 18.04.2020 17:00 h Posavac P.P. - Tomislav C._ - _
24 24. kolo - 25.04.2020 17:30 h Tomislav C. - HAŠK S.-S.J._ - _
25 25. kolo - 02.05.2020 17:30 h Slavonac G. - Tomislav C._ - _
26 26. kolo - 09.05.2020 17:30 h Tomislav C. - Jadran G._ - _
27 27. kolo - 16.05.2020 18:00 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Tomislav C._ - _
28 28. kolo - 23.05.2020 18:00 h Tomislav C. - Frankopan R.A._ - _
29 29. kolo - 31.05.2020 18:00 h Borac D. - Tomislav C._ - _
30 30. kolo - 07.06.2020 18:00 h Tomislav C. - Budućnost Š._ - _

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sat, 31. Oct. 2020 Beginn 14:00
Fruškogorac I. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 31. Oct. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Radnički V. -:-
Datum Sat, 31. Oct. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Dilj V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 31. Oct. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Zrinski B. -:-
Datum Mon, 02. Nov. 2020 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac K. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 14 10 3 1 33
2 Slavonija S. 14 9 3 2 30
3 Vrbanja V. 14 8 3 3 27
4 Budućnost Š. 14 7 4 3 25
5 Sinđelić T. 14 7 3 4 23
6 Slavonac G. 14 7 2 5 23
7 Borac D. 14 6 5 3 23
8 Nosteria N. 14 7 1 6 22
9 Mladost V. 14 6 2 6 20
10 Croatia B. 14 5 5 4 20
11 Mladost C. 14 6 1 7 19
12 Jadran G. 14 5 3 6 18
13 Vidor M.-S.L. 14 5 1 8 16
14 Bršadin B. 14 4 2 8 14
15 Negoslavci N. 14 4 1 9 13
16 Fruškogorac I. 14 4 1 9 13
17 Posavac P.P. 14 3 1 10 10
18 Sloga R. 14 2 1 11 7

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borinci J. 7 7 0 0 21
2 Graničar Ž. 7 6 1 0 19
3 Dilj V. 6 6 0 0 18
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 6 4 1 1 13
5 Slavonac G. 7 3 1 3 10
6 Radnički Ž. 7 2 2 3 8
7 Šokadija B.G. 6 2 1 3 7
8 Radnički V. 6 1 1 4 4
9 Zrinski B. 8 0 4 4 4
10 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Slavonac K. 6 0 1 5 1
12 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 0 0 7 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 7 5 1 1 16
2 Frankopan R.A. 7 5 1 1 16
3 Tomislav C. 7 4 1 2 13
4 Otok O. 5 3 1 1 10
5 Dilj V. 6 3 1 2 10
6 Radnički Ž. 6 2 1 3 7
7 Zrinski B. 7 1 0 6 3
8 Jadran G. 7 0 0 7 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 7 7 0 0 21
2 Borac D. 8 7 0 1 21
3 Zrinski B. 8 6 0 2 18
4 Tomislav C. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Jadran G. 7 4 0 3 12
6 Vrbanja V. 7 4 0 3 12
7 Slavonija S. 8 4 0 4 12
8 Šokadija B.G. 8 4 0 4 12
9 Slavonac G. 7 3 0 4 9
10 Graničar Ž. 6 1 0 5 3
11 Budućnost Š. 8 0 0 8 0
12 Posavac P.P. 8 0 0 8 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 10 9 0 1 27
2 Frankopan R.A. 9 6 0 3 18
3 HAŠK S.-S.J. 8 5 2 1 17
4 Vukovarski veterani 9 5 2 2 17
5 Dilj V. 8 5 1 2 16
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 8 3 2 3 11
7 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 9 2 2 5 8
8 Nosteria N. 8 1 2 5 5
9 Hrvatski S. M. 9 1 2 6 5
10 Croatia N.J. 6 1 1 4 4
11 Lovor N. 8 1 0 7 3
12 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0